Bourges II 2001 (28/07/2001) - Arrivals Australia (Pichones)

  • Bourges II 2001
  • Parijs Daniel
  • Pichones
  • 19/05/2010

Bourges II 2001 (28/07/2001) - Arrivals Australia (Pichones)

PLAATS         NAAM                                    GEMEENTE
    1           PARIJS DANIEL                          OTTENBURG

    2          STASSAERT JEAN + F + FS                 THEUILIES

3              ROSSEELS ACHIEL                         AARSCHOT

 4             CLICQUE GINO                            WEVELGEM

 5             Mme DELBRUYERE                          SOLRE-SUR-SAMBRE

 6             CLICQUE GINO                            WEVELGEM

 7             VANLANDEGHEM  RAF + REM                 KRUIBEKE

 8             TIERENS - BELLEMANS                     SINT-PIETERS-

 9             HOEBEKE - VANDENBOSSCHE                 WOUBRECHTEGEM

  10           DENEYER HENDRIK                         ALSEMBERG

11             PIERSON FRANCOIS                        HEINSCH

12             LENAERTS JOZEF EN CARLO                 DURAS

13             ENGELS FLOR + JOS+ JULES                PUTTE

14             HEREMANS - CEUSTERS                     VORSELAAR

15             THONE JOS                               NIEL-BY-A

16             MINNE JULES                             GEMBLOUX

17             SOUFFRIAU VICTOR                        ROOSDAAL

18             DANEELS HUGO                            ZOTTEGEM

19             PLETINCKX YOURI                         HALLE

20             VANDERVEKEN PATRICK                     PUTTE

21             DHEEDENE VITAL                          WIELSBEKE

22             DEBUSSCHERE LIONEL                      HULSTE

23             VERMEERBERGEN BEN                       HERENTHOU

24             STEENAERTS - MENTEN                     LUMMEN

25             VINCENT JEANINE                         ZEVEREN

26             CRETEUR + FS                            BUVRINNES

27             CROES PAUL                              KERMT

28             LORRYN FERDINAND                        HALEN

29             CLERINX EMILE                           HERK-DE STAD

30             DUFERMONT MICHEL                        MOUSCRON

31             TIERENS - BELLEMANS                     SINT-PIETERS-

32             DURIEU WILLY + CHRIST                   MEULEBEKE

33             GOETHUYS JOZEF                          LINDEN

34             GENTEN NORBERT                          ZAVENTEM

35             MOERMAN GHISLAIN                        HUISE

36             VANHOVE - UYTTERHOEVEN                  PUTTE

37             BASTIEN + FS                            HORNU

38             SMOLDERS - VANDENBROECKE                HERENTALS

39             HOETERICKX RENE                         LUBBEEK

40             HENSMANS - BEYENS                       GRIMBERGEN

41             ROSSIGNOL LOUIS                         AFFLIGEM

42             NIHOUL ROLAND + FS                      SENZEILLES

43             VANDENEYNDE LOUIS                       BRUSSEGEM

44             BOURLARD RENE + FS                      HARVENG

45             VANAVONDT HENRI + DANNY                 HAACHT

46             VANUTTERBEECK FRANS                     PUTTE

47             MORIS HUGO                              ONZE-LIEVE 

48             GOOSSENS - DRUART                       HYON

49             MARYNISSEN FRANS                        WILRIJK

50             SIERENS - VANDENBROEKE                  ZWEVEGEM

51             LEFEBRE -DHAENENS                       ZULTE

52             DEMEYER LUCIEN                          SINT-LIEV-

53             VANDENEYNDE PAUL                        SCHRIEK

54             BAECKELANDT � DEMAERTE                  GAVERE

55             GOOVAERTS ERIC                           BAAL

56             JACOBS LEON                             TREMELO

57             ALBERO ALAIN                            THUIN

58             VANDENBERGHE  N + A                     RONQUIERES

59             SEIFFERT - LAGRANGE                     BRASSCHAAT

60             DISCART A                               RAMSEL

61             VANROOSBROECK KURT                      BEGIJNENDIJK

62             OOSTERHOF KLAAS                         MESSELBROEK

63             VANNOTEN ANDRE                          WERCHTER ZANDHOVEN

64             VANDYCK DIRK + LOUIS                    STEENOKKERZEEL

65             DUMONCEAU JEAN                          ZONHOVEN

66             VANDERAERDEN ANDRE                      SINT-STEV-

67             CLENERS CAMIEL                          MAASMECHELEN

68             VANDENRYN GUSTAAF                       RILLAAR

69             DECLERCQ - VERVAEREN                    PUTTE

70             VANHOVE - UYTTERHOEVEN                  HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG

71             WUYTS ALFONS                            MESSELBROEK

72             OOSTERHOF KLAAS                         AARSELE

73             ALLY NORBERT                            HAVINNES

74             GOEMAERE JOSE + GUSTAV                  LE ROEULX

75             PORSON OLIVIER + FS                     VILLERS-LA-

76             MERCIER RENE                            PUTTE

77             VANHOVE UYTTERHOEVEN                    NIJLEN

78             KEIRSMAKERS LOUIS                       HUIZINGEN

79             DENBROEDER Y                            BELLINGEN

80             RIMBERT CHRISTINE                       MOORTSELE

81             DECOENE ANDRE                           SINT-PIET-

82             TIERENS - BELLEMANS                     NIJLEN

83             KEIRSMAKERS LOUIS                       MECHELEN

84             VERCAMMEN GEBR                          BIERGES

85             SCHELLENS JACQUES                       SCHERPENHEUVEL

86             VERBRUGGEN GOMMAIRE                     BOUWEL

87             VEKEMANS ANITA                          PUTTE

88             VANUTTERBEECK FRANS                     THUIN

89             ALBERO ALAIN                            LOTENHULLE

90             DEOLET LUCIEN                           HALEN

91             HERMANS - BONNE                         PUTTE

92             VANHOVE - UYTTERHOEVEN                  RUISELEDE

93             VANCAUWENBERGHE  - ALLY                 RAMSEL

94             VLAEMINCKX MARC                         PUTTE

95             VANEYNDE - GOOVAERTS                    HAACHT

96             VANAVONDT HENRI + DANNY                 MUNKZWALM

97             DEKIMPE DANNY                           HOUTAIN-LE-

98             PATTE - QUINAUX                         HOEILAART

99             TAYMANS CHRISTIAN                       KERMT

100            CROES PAUL