Bourges II 2001 (28/07/2001) - Arrivals Australia (Yearlings)

  • Bourges II 2001
  • Dupuis Richard
  • Yearlings
  • 19/05/2010

Bourges II 2001 (28/07/2001) - Arrivals Australia (Yearlings)

PLAATS         NAAM                                    GEMEENTE
1               DUPUIS � RICHARD + FILLE               RANCE

2              DEMUNTER ADRIEN + ZOON                  ZARLARDIN-

3              EVENEPOEL  JOZEF + DIRK                 SINT-MART-

4              MARCHAL RAYMOND                         MONCEAU

5              HUYGHE MATHEUS                          HEINDONK

6              PONTHIEU � GOEMINNE                     EVERE

7              Mme DELBRUYERE                          SOLRE-SUR-SAMBRE

8              VANHEEDE JEROME                         FORCHIES-

9              PONTHIEU � GOEMINNE                     EVERE

10             JOLY LEOPOLD                            WASMES

11             VANDENBRANDE FREDDY                     BOORTMEERBEEK

12             DEVRIENDT ADOLF                         HALLE

13             SEVERIJNS R + ZOON                      HALEN

14             LENS JULES                              PUTTE

15             CRETEUR  + FS                           BUVRINNES

16             BASTIEN + FS                            HORNU

17             GOOSSENS � DRUART                       HYON

18             DEWILDER JOZEF                          SINT-KATE-

19             AERTS RAYMOND                           BERTEM

20             CAMPINNE PATRICK + B                    DOISCHE

21             DEBELSER JOHAN                          BERLAAR

22              DUGAUQUIER + FS                        HAVINNES

23             CLAES JEAN + FRANCOIS                   LUMMEN

24             PATERNOSTER HENRI                       VELLEREILLES

25             BUDTS VICTOR                            ITEGEM

26             ENNEKENS JAN                            BERLAAR

27             GOOVAERTS JOZEF                         BEERZEL

28             BERCKMOES ERIC                          BRECHT

29             DEMESMAEKER CLEMENT                     ST-ULRIKS-

30             BONTE DIRK                              RYMENAM

31             VANDERSTRAETEN � MALFR                  RONSE

32             DEROECK LUC                             LA HESTRE

33             Mme DELBRUYERE                          SOLRE-SUR-

34             MATTHEUS � LEYNEN                       BAAL

35             CASAERT MAURICE +  GREGORIE             NECHIN

36             VERSPREET CHARLES + M                   THUILLIES

37             JEUNIEAUX � DESMET                      GIVRY

38             CLAES PATRICK + GUIDO                   VORSELAAR

39             DRAPS RUDY                              ZAVENTEM

40             PATERNOSTER HENRI                       VELLEREILLES

41             VANNYLEN � SMEETS                       ZONHOVEN

42             VERBEECK CYRIEL                         VORSELAAR

43             METENS JEAN � PAUL                      VIRGINAL-

44             VAN ELDEREN ANDRE                       SINT-TRUIDEN

45             GRIETEN WALTER                          TESSENDERLO

46             VANCLEUVENBERGEN GER                    SINT-TRUIDEN

47             STOOP AN                                SINT-PIET-

48             CLAES PATRICK + GUIDO                   VORSELAAR

49             VEKEMANS ANITA                          BOUWEL

50             DENO � HERBOTS                          LEEFDAAL

             51PLUCHE JACQUES                          HAVRE

             52SAMPERMANS JOS                          HERK-DE-STAD

             53ALBERO ALAIN                            THUIN

             54 JACOBS CONSTANT                        BEKKEVOORT

             55GORNIAK FRRES                           HORNU

             56PARIJS DANIEL                           OTTENBURG

             57VERSICHEL ALBERT                        MIGNAULT

             58VANDENBROECK AMANDUS                    GEEL

             59VERSPREET CHARLES + M                   THUILLIES

             60WEYERS SYLVAIN                          GROBBENDONK

             61PONNET ROGER                            BURST

             62DUBRAY PHILIPPE                         LOBBES

             63VANDENEYNDE WILLY                       ASSE

             64VANHUYNEGEM � DENAEYER                  BRUSSEGEM

             65HENNES KRISTIAAN                        ROTSELAAR

             66THOUMIRE HENRI                          STERREBEEK

             67DEMESMAEKER CLEMENT                     SINT-ULRIKS

             68PUISSANT BERT + TOM                     WORTEGEM-

             69VERSTRAETE ANDRE                        ASTENE

             70PATERNOSTER HENRI                       VELLEREILLES

             71CEULEMANS WILLY + GUNT                  EMBLEM

             72TORDEUR PIERRE                          COURCELLES

             73VANDEPUT HUGO + RENAAT                  RANSBERG

             74DELMOTTE A + FS                         STREE

             75MAROQUIN JEAN-PIERRE                    GRAND-REN-

             76VANTHUYNE ACHILLE + FS                  BRAINE L�ALLEUD

             77HENNES KRISTIAAN                        ROTSELAAR

             78DECOCK MARC                             TEMSE

             79DEKEYZER ROGER                          ETIKHOVE

             80JANSSENS PAUL                           BOORTMEERBEEK

             81FONTAINE JEAN-CLAUDE                    BAILLEUL

             82CAMBIER MICHEL                          BIENNE-LE

             83BAERT DAMIEN                            ERE

             84VERHAEGEN LEO + FERDI                   HALLAAR

             85DENO � HERBOTS                          LEEFDAAL

             86NIHOUL ROLAND + FS                      SENZEILLES

             87DUCORON RAYMOND                         BERNISSART

             88BROOTCOORENS ERIC                       IDEGEM

             89HAELTERMAN JEAN                         HOUDENG-A-

             90BONTE DIRK                              RYMENAM

             91SCHAUMAN JOZEF                          SCHEPDAAL

             92KYNDT ROLAND                            SNELLEGEM

             93PEEREBOOM NANCY                         CLERMONT

             94LIBERT GUY                              MELLET

             95HUYSMANS � VERHEYEN                     MEERHOUT

             96KURZAWA � ADAMSKI +FS                   CUESMES

             97VANDEVELDE MARINA                       GROBBENDONK

             98DEWILDER JOZEF                          SINT-KATE-

             99HEBBERECHT CHRIS                        EVERGEM

            100PARDON GUSTAAF                          WINKSELE