2013 Seasons Aggregate to Date (14/09/2013)

  • Seasons Aggregate
  • 14/09/2013

2013 Seasons Aggregate to Date (14/09/2013)

Seasons Aggregate
Position Name Section Club Positions Points 

1 Denaro & McDonald Long PASCOE VALE 10 139 
2 John Floros Long NCOTE 9 128 
3 John Dismore Long PASCOE VALE 9 122 
4 Rocky Zora Short BROADMEADOWS 8 114 
5 R & M Simmons & Sons Short THOMASTOWN 8 95 
6 Colin Cox Long REGENT 7 91 
7 George Borg Long FOOTSCRAY 7 84 
8 Victor Borg Long BRIMBANK 8 84 
9 La Sala Syndicate Long PASCOE VALE 9 81 
10 P & M De Luca Long FOOTSCRAY 8 73 
11 P & P Pace Long FAWKNER 7 72 
12 Leanne Share Short BROADMEADOWS 6 66 
13 John Ferraro Long BROADMEADOWS 7 64 
14 Cavanagh & Anderson Short BROADMEADOWS 7 61 
15 Wayne Williams & Son Short THOMASTOWN 6 61 
16 Aussie Lofts Short FAWKNER 5 57 
17 P Anastasi & Sons Long BRIMBANK 6 56 
18 Nakos Family Short THOMASTOWN 5 54 
19 J & L Share Short NSHC 5 53 
20 Nabil Pethyo Short BROADMEADOWS 7 53 
21 J Ranno Short NSHC 4 52 
22 John Forti Long PASCOE VALE 3 49 
23 The Untouchables Short FAWKNER 3 47 
24 K Spaseski & Family Short THOMASTOWN 3 43 
25 M.Rifat & Family Long THOMASTOWN 4 41 
26 Ron Tabone & Sons Long COBURG 3 40 
27 G & S Church Short THOMASTOWN 4 39 
28 Y Snopkowski Short FAWKNER 5 37 
29 Robert Ziaja Long BRIMBANK 4 32 
30 M. Pereira Long PASCOE VALE 3 30 
31 Barry Dodds Long GLENROY 2 29 
32 Lou Cardamone Short THOMASTOWN 3 26 
33 P & G Antoniou Short THOMASTOWN 3 22 
34 N Gecas Short THOMASTOWN 4 22 
35 P & I Mountney Short THOMASTOWN 2 20 
36 P & G Kalaitzis Short THOMASTOWN 1 19 
37 Mick Hennessy Long GLENROY 2 16 
38 A Cocks & Family Short THOMASTOWN 1 15 
39 Jerry Grzegorzek Long PASCOE VALE 2 13 
40 John Morel Long COBURG 2 13 
41 Quagliarella & Family Short BROADMEADOWS 1 12 
42 Charlie Grech Short BROADMEADOWS 1 11 
43 Sawyer Bros Long GLENROY 1 11 
44 H & I Johnson Short FAWKNER 2 11 
45 Alle Loft Long REGENT 2 10 
46 Terry Psyroukis Long PASCOE VALE 2 8 
47 J & D Anastasi Long BRIMBANK 2 8 
48 M & E Strzelczyk Long PASCOE VALE 1 8 
49 Lapworth & Kee Long REGENT 1 6 
50 M & R Anastasi & Sons Long BRIMBANK 1 4 
51 Sweeney Bros Long THOMASTOWN 1 4 
52 George Lup Long BRIMBANK 1 2 
53 T & J Caddy Long REGENT 2 2

Rod Simmons
Winners1
www.winners1.com.au