Buscar

Belgium, National - Palomas Adultas
08/07/2019 11:53
Belgium, National - Yearlings
08/07/2019 11:54
Belgium, Zone A1 - Palomas Adultas
08/07/2019 11:54
Belgium, Zone A1 - Yearlings
08/07/2019 11:54
Descargar
download  Preliminary result Belgium, Zone A1 - Yearlings (Montluçon 2019)

Campeon
Winner  Vanthournout Maurits
Belgium, Zone A2 - Palomas Adultas
08/07/2019 11:55
Belgium, Zone A2 - Yearlings
08/07/2019 11:55
Belgium, Zone B1 - Palomas Adultas
08/07/2019 11:55
Belgium, Zone B1 - Yearlings
08/07/2019 11:56
Belgium, Zone B2 - Palomas Adultas
08/07/2019 11:56
Descargar
download  Preliminary result Belgium, Zone B2 - Palomas Adultas (Montluçon 2019)

Campeon
Winner  Gebroeders Van Och & Leppens
Belgium, Zone B2 - Yearlings
08/07/2019 11:57
Belgium, Zone C - Palomas Adultas
08/07/2019 11:57
Belgium, Zone C - Yearlings
08/07/2019 11:57
Resultados provinciales
ProvinceCategoríaCampeonReportaje
PE AntwerpenPalomas AdultasDe Troy Wim
PE AntwerpenYearlingsOp de Beeck-Baetens
PE LimburgPalomas AdultasVan Och & Leppens Gebroeders
PE LimburgYearlingsSenden Danny
PE Oost-VlaanderenPalomas AdultasVandenheede Freddy en Jacques
PE Oost-VlaanderenYearlingsVan der Maas Huib
PE Vlaams-BrabantPalomas AdultasTournelle Davy
PE Vlaams-BrabantYearlingsVanlint Linda
PE West-VlaanderenPalomas AdultasDewaele-Deseyn
PE West-VlaanderenYearlingsVerhaeghe André & Boussekeyt Alain
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantPalomas AdultasPierre Roger & David
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYearlingsAllemeersch André
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgPalomas AdultasPouriolle-Dirickx
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYearlingsHogge Philippe

Club results
ProvinceClub
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)