Buscar

Belgium, National - Palomas Adultas
11/08/2019 16:53
Belgium, National - Yearlings
11/08/2019 16:54
Belgium, National - Pichones
11/08/2019 16:54
Belgium, Zone A1 - Palomas Adultas
11/08/2019 16:55
Belgium, Zone A1 - Yearlings
11/08/2019 16:55
Belgium, Zone A1 - Pichones
11/08/2019 16:56
Belgium, Zone A2 - Palomas Adultas
11/08/2019 16:56
Belgium, Zone A2 - Yearlings
11/08/2019 16:56
Belgium, Zone A2 - Pichones
11/08/2019 16:57
Belgium, Zone B1 - Palomas Adultas
11/08/2019 16:57
Belgium, Zone B1 - Yearlings
11/08/2019 16:58
Belgium, Zone B1 - Pichones
11/08/2019 16:58
Belgium, Zone B2 - Palomas Adultas
11/08/2019 16:59
Belgium, Zone B2 - Yearlings
11/08/2019 16:59
Belgium, Zone B2 - Pichones
11/08/2019 16:00
Belgium, Zone C - Palomas Adultas
11/08/2019 16:00
Belgium, Zone C - Yearlings
11/08/2019 16:01
Belgium, Zone C - Pichones
11/08/2019 16:03
Resultados provinciales
ProvinceCategoríaCampeonReportaje
PE AntwerpenPalomas AdultasLambrechts Stefaan
PE AntwerpenYearlingsHaepers Jozef
PE AntwerpenPichonesDe Bruyn-Wijnand
PE LimburgPalomas AdultasPanis Gerard
PE LimburgYearlingsPoels Maarten
PE LimburgPichonesBassez Bart Team
PE Oost-VlaanderenPalomas AdultasVlaeminck Hugo
PE Oost-VlaanderenYearlingsVan Herreweghe-Mannes
PE Oost-VlaanderenPichonesSteveninck Benny
PE Vlaams-BrabantPalomas AdultasReyniers Henri
PE Vlaams-BrabantYearlingsSchroeven-Hermans
PE Vlaams-BrabantPichonesVanvuchelen Ivan
PE West-VlaanderenPalomas AdultasDebaene Hubert
PE West-VlaanderenYearlingsMaes Anthony
PE West-VlaanderenPichonesMessiaen-Vanhauwaert Lien-Marc
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantPalomas AdultasDeman-Lefour
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYearlingsFascella Gianni
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantPichonesMirabelle Adrien
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgPalomas AdultasZecchinon Lucien
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYearlingsLoviny Christian
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgPichonesDefrene Thierry & Guy

Club results
ProvinceClub
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)