Buscar

Belgium, National - Palomas Adultas (Update 2)
10/07/2016 17:20
Belgium, National - Yearlings (Update 2)
10/07/2016 17:06
Belgium, Zone A1 - Palomas Adultas
07/07/2016 09:16
Belgium, Zone A1 - Yearlings
07/07/2016 09:56
Descargar
download  Result Belgium, Zone A1 - Yearlings (La Souterraine I 2016)

Campeon
Winner  Morent Gino & Rino
Belgium, Zone A2 - Palomas Adultas
07/07/2016 09:46
Belgium, Zone A2 - Yearlings
07/07/2016 09:07
Belgium, Zone B1 - Palomas Adultas
07/07/2016 09:35
Belgium, Zone B1 - Yearlings
07/07/2016 09:02
Belgium, Zone B2 - Palomas Adultas (Update 1)
10/07/2016 17:15
Belgium, Zone B2 - Yearlings (Update 1)
10/07/2016 17:51
Belgium, Zone C - Palomas Adultas (Update 1)
10/07/2016 17:33
Belgium, Zone C - Yearlings (Update 1)
10/07/2016 17:01
Resultados provinciales
ProvinceCategoríaCampeonReportaje
PE AntwerpenYearlingsBroeckx-Van Hees
LuikPalomas AdultasEmo Didier & Benoît
PE Vlaams-BrabantYearlingsVeulemans-Perilleux
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgPalomas AdultasEmo Didier & Benoît
PE AntwerpenPalomas AdultasEngels Jos & Jules
PE Oost-VlaanderenPalomas AdultasSteveninck Benny
LuikYearlingsDelrez Georges
PE LimburgPalomas AdultasVanwinge-Reniers
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYearlingsDelrez Georges
PE West-VlaanderenYearlingsMorent Gino & Rino
PE Oost-VlaanderenYearlingsSmet Gunther
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantPalomas AdultasHok Sapin
PE LimburgYearlingsDas Jos
PE West-VlaanderenPalomas AdultasVander Stichele Godfried
PE Vlaams-BrabantPalomas AdultasKumpen-Schepers Wouter & Pascale
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYearlingsSaudoyez Kevin
InterprovinciaalYearlingsJamar Paul
InterprovinciaalPalomas AdultasKumpen-Schepers Wouter & Pascale

Club results
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
LimburgJesseren, Vliermaal,Overrepen (Sektor Kolmont)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
LimburgDe Reisduif Lommel (Lommel)
Waals-BrabantUnion Mont Saint Guibert (Mont Saint Guibert)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)