Buscar

Belgium, National - Palomas Adultas
11/09/2016 23:05
Belgium, National - Pichones
11/09/2016 23:22
Belgium, Zone A1 - Palomas Adultas
12/09/2016 22:28
Belgium, Zone A1 - Pichones
12/09/2016 22:36
Belgium, Zone A2 - Palomas Adultas
12/09/2016 22:28
Belgium, Zone A2 - Pichones
12/09/2016 22:30
Belgium, Zone B1 - Palomas Adultas
12/09/2016 22:53
Belgium, Zone B1 - Pichones
12/09/2016 22:01
Descargar
download  Preliminary result Belgium, Zone B1 - Pichones (Châteauroux III 2016)

Campeon
Winner  Habraken-Ducheyne Gustaaf & Viviane
Belgium, Zone B2 - Palomas Adultas
12/09/2016 22:58
Belgium, Zone B2 - Pichones
12/09/2016 22:11
Belgium, Zone C - Palomas Adultas
12/09/2016 22:21
Belgium, Zone C - Pichones
12/09/2016 22:08
Resultados provinciales
ProvinceCategoríaCampeonReportaje
LuikPalomas AdultasLeroy Frères
PE LimburgPalomas AdultasStockmans Ivan
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantPichonesDepelchin J.M.
PE AntwerpenPichonesHabraken-Ducheyne Gustaaf & Viviane
PE Vlaams-BrabantPalomas AdultasDerwa-Luxem
PE LimburgPichonesAlaerts Jonah & Noah
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgPichonesSalu Robert
PE AntwerpenPalomas AdultasRenders Ivo
PE Oost-VlaanderenPichonesVerstraete August
PE Vlaams-BrabantPichonesJespers-Vanderwegen
PE West-VlaanderenPalomas AdultasPlatteeuw Kurt & Raf
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgPalomas AdultasLeroy Frères
LuikPichonesLeroy Frères
PE Oost-VlaanderenPalomas AdultasGevaert-Lannoo
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantPalomas AdultasLefour Laurent
PE West-VlaanderenPichonesVerschoot Joël
InterprovinciaalPalomas AdultasLefour Laurent
InterprovinciaalPichonesAlaerts Jonah & Noah

Club results
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Vereniging (Liedekerke)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenFondclub Vlamertinge (Vlamertinge)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)