Buscar

Belgium, National - Palomas Adultas
10/06/2016 19:36
Belgium, National - Yearlings
10/06/2016 19:18
Belgium, Zone A1 - Palomas Adultas
14/06/2016 17:44
Belgium, Zone A1 - Yearlings
14/06/2016 17:12
Belgium, Zone A2 - Palomas Adultas
14/06/2016 17:01
Belgium, Zone A2 - Yearlings
14/06/2016 17:29
Belgium, Zone B1 - Palomas Adultas
14/06/2016 17:22
Belgium, Zone B1 - Yearlings
14/06/2016 17:41
Belgium, Zone B2 - Palomas Adultas
14/06/2016 17:37
Belgium, Zone B2 - Yearlings
14/06/2016 17:57
Belgium, Zone C - Palomas Adultas
14/06/2016 17:35
Belgium, Zone C - Yearlings
14/06/2016 17:09
Resultados provinciales
ProvinceCategoríaCampeonReportaje
PE AntwerpenYearlingsMertens Walter
LuikYearlingsClabots P&F
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYearlingsAllemeersch André
PE LimburgPalomas AdultasSteenbergen Stefan
PE Vlaams-BrabantPalomas AdultasPEC Racing Team ADK
PE West-VlaanderenPalomas AdultasCrombez Medard Medard Crombez (Langemark, BE) wint 1e Provinciaal en 2e Nationaal Châteauroux
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgPalomas AdultasHottart Balzat
PE LimburgYearlingsBosmans-Leekens
PE West-VlaanderenYearlingsPlatteeuw Kurt & Raf Kurt & Raf Platteeuw (Rumbeke, BE) win 1st National Châteauroux against 29,591 yearlings
PE Vlaams-BrabantYearlingsVanhoudt - Serre
PE Oost-VlaanderenYearlingsPappens Jan Jan Pappens (Hundelgem, BE) pakt de provinciale zege op Châteauroux
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYearlingsRegnier Yvon
PE AntwerpenPalomas AdultasHabraken-Ducheyne Gustaaf & Viviane
LuikPalomas AdultasJacquemin Francois
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantPalomas AdultasHarchies Cyril
PE Oost-VlaanderenPalomas AdultasVandendriessche D&Chr
InterprovinciaalPalomas AdultasHarchies Cyril
InterprovinciaalYearlingsAllemeersch André

Club results
ProvinceClub
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
LimburgJesseren, Vliermaal,Overrepen (Sektor Kolmont)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Vereniging (Liedekerke)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Vlaams-BrabantSnelle duif Overijse (Overijse)
Vlaams-BrabantSnelle duif Overijse (Overijse)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)