Buscar

Belgium, National - Palomas Adultas
16/07/2016 17:51
Belgium, National - Yearlings
16/07/2016 17:29
Belgium, Zone A1 - Palomas Adultas
19/07/2016 12:40
Descargar
download  Result Belgium, Zone A1 - Palomas Adultas (Châteauroux 2016)

Campeon
Winner  Bullynck Daniel
Belgium, Zone A1 - Yearlings
19/07/2016 12:08
Belgium, Zone A2 - Palomas Adultas
19/07/2016 12:29
Belgium, Zone A2 - Yearlings
19/07/2016 12:40
Descargar
download  Result Belgium, Zone A2 - Yearlings (Châteauroux 2016)

Campeon
Winner  Baeckelandt Andre
Belgium, Zone B1 - Palomas Adultas
19/07/2016 12:02
Belgium, Zone B1 - Yearlings
19/07/2016 12:30
Belgium, Zone B2 - Palomas Adultas
19/07/2016 12:10
Descargar
download  Result Belgium, Zone B2 - Palomas Adultas (Châteauroux 2016)

Campeon
Winner  Henderickx Van Den Bruel
Belgium, Zone B2 - Yearlings
19/07/2016 12:38
Descargar
download  Result Belgium, Zone B2 - Yearlings (Châteauroux 2016)

Campeon
Winner  Van Thillo Willy
Belgium, Zone C - Palomas Adultas
19/07/2016 12:52
Belgium, Zone C - Yearlings
19/07/2016 12:08
Resultados provinciales
ProvinceCategoríaCampeonReportaje
PE LimburgPalomas AdultasHendrikx Rudi
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYearlingsColsoulle P&F
PE AntwerpenPalomas AdultasHenderickx Van Den Bruel
LuikPalomas AdultasDunon Theo
PE LimburgYearlingsNoels Gert
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgPalomas AdultasDunon Theo
PE AntwerpenYearlingsDaniels Willy
PE Oost-VlaanderenYearlingsBaeckelandt Andre
LuikYearlingsAl-Thani Mischal
PE West-VlaanderenPalomas AdultasDe Laere Maurice & Luc
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYearlingsAl-Thani Mischal
PE Vlaams-BrabantPalomas AdultasDe Mesmaeker Clement
PE Oost-VlaanderenPalomas AdultasVan Caneghem Guido
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantPalomas AdultasBaraffe-Bocklant
PE West-VlaanderenYearlingsChristiaens Luc
PE Vlaams-BrabantYearlingsVanhoudt - Serre
InterprovinciaalYearlingsColsoulle P&F
InterprovinciaalPalomas AdultasBaraffe-Bocklant

Club results
ProvinceClub
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Vereniging (Liedekerke)
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
LimburgJesseren, Vliermaal,Overrepen (Sektor Kolmont)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Jonge Liefhebbers (Testelt)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
Vlaams-BrabantSnelle duif Overijse (Overijse)
Vlaams-BrabantSnelle duif Overijse (Overijse)