Buscar

Belgium, National - Palomas Adultas
12/08/2016 11:13
Belgium, National - Yearlings
12/08/2016 11:26
Belgium, National - Pichones
12/08/2016 11:34
Belgium, National - Pichones (Youth)
06/09/2016 08:36
Belgium, Zone A1 - Palomas Adultas
15/08/2016 10:16
Belgium, Zone A1 - Yearlings
15/08/2016 10:53
Belgium, Zone A1 - Pichones
15/08/2016 10:27
Belgium, Zone A2 - Palomas Adultas
15/08/2016 10:57
Descargar
download  Official result Belgium, Zone A2 - Palomas Adultas (Bourges II 2016)

Campeon
Winner  Van Sterthem Fr & Kur
Belgium, Zone A2 - Yearlings
15/08/2016 10:31
Belgium, Zone A2 - Pichones
15/08/2016 10:47
Descargar
download  Official result Belgium, Zone A2 - Pichones (Bourges II 2016)

Campeon
Winner  Van Migerode Etienne
Belgium, Zone B1 - Palomas Adultas
15/08/2016 10:20
Belgium, Zone B1 - Yearlings
15/08/2016 10:55
Belgium, Zone B1 - Pichones
15/08/2016 10:25
Belgium, Zone B2 - Palomas Adultas
15/08/2016 10:57
Belgium, Zone B2 - Yearlings
15/08/2016 10:32
Belgium, Zone B2 - Pichones
15/08/2016 10:07
Descargar
download  Official result Belgium, Zone B2 - Pichones (Bourges II 2016)

Campeon
Winner  Schotsmans Gerd
Belgium, Zone C - Palomas Adultas
15/08/2016 10:41
Belgium, Zone C - Yearlings
15/08/2016 10:11
Descargar
download  Official result Belgium, Zone C - Yearlings (Bourges II 2016)

Campeon
Winner  Roox Henri & Betsy
Belgium, Zone C - Pichones
15/08/2016 10:39
Resultados provinciales
ProvinceCategoríaCampeonReportaje
PE Oost-VlaanderenPalomas AdultasDe Saedeleer Anja
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYearlingsDefrene Thierry & Guy
LuikPalomas AdultasCluyten André
PE West-VlaanderenPalomas AdultasMaes Anthony
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYearlingsHok Sapin
PE Vlaams-BrabantPichonesSchotsmans Gerd
PE LimburgPichonesSurinx-Pletsers
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgPichonesThibaut-Boons
LuikYearlingsLeroy Frères
PE AntwerpenPalomas AdultasVan Eynde-Goovaerts
PE Oost-VlaanderenYearlingsSmet Gunther
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantPichonesDupuis Patrick
PE Vlaams-BrabantYearlingsMenten Ronny
PE West-VlaanderenYearlingsDefrenne Bernard
LuikPichonesStaveaux Jean-Baptiste
PE AntwerpenYearlingsLambrechts Carl
PE LimburgPalomas AdultasVanoppen-Luyten
PE Oost-VlaanderenPichonesMarien Hans
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgPalomas AdultasMolle Pascal
PE Vlaams-BrabantPalomas AdultasTournelle Davy
PE West-VlaanderenPichonesD'hossche Hervé
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantPalomas AdultasHok Sapin
PE AntwerpenPichonesHermans Rik
PE LimburgYearlingsGeraerts Erwin
InterprovinciaalPichonesSurinx-Pletsers
InterprovinciaalPalomas AdultasVanoppen-Luyten
InterprovinciaalYearlingsMenten Ronny

Club results
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Vereniging (Liedekerke)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
LimburgJesseren, Vliermaal,Overrepen (Sektor Kolmont)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
LimburgDe Reisduif Lommel (Lommel)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
LimburgEendracht Genk (Genk)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
Vlaams-BrabantSnelle duif Overijse (Overijse)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)