Buscar

Belgium, National - Palomas Adultas
16/08/2016 17:54
Belgium, National - Yearlings
16/08/2016 17:57
Belgium, National - Pichones
16/08/2016 17:54
Belgium, Zone A1 - Palomas Adultas
20/08/2016 20:38
Descargar
download  Result Belgium, Zone A1 - Palomas Adultas (Argenton II 2016)

Campeon
Winner  Hampe Gentiel
Belgium, Zone A1 - Yearlings
20/08/2016 20:31
Belgium, Zone A1 - Pichones
20/08/2016 20:05
Descargar
download  Result Belgium, Zone A1 - Pichones (Argenton II 2016)

Campeon
Winner  Planckaert Jacques
Belgium, Zone A2 - Palomas Adultas
20/08/2016 21:11
Descargar
download  Result Belgium, Zone A2 - Palomas Adultas (Argenton II 2016)

Campeon
Winner  Feys Frank & Patrick
Belgium, Zone A2 - Yearlings
20/08/2016 20:52
Belgium, Zone A2 - Pichones
20/08/2016 20:41
Descargar
download  Result Belgium, Zone A2 - Pichones (Argenton II 2016)

Campeon
Winner  De Meester - De Craene
Belgium, Zone B1 - Palomas Adultas
20/08/2016 20:12
Belgium, Zone B1 - Yearlings
20/08/2016 21:42
Descargar
download  Result Belgium, Zone B1 - Yearlings (Argenton II 2016)

Campeon
Winner  Peeters-Van Crombruggen
Belgium, Zone B1 - Pichones
20/08/2016 21:41
Belgium, Zone B2 - Palomas Adultas
20/08/2016 20:51
Belgium, Zone B2 - Yearlings
20/08/2016 21:18
Belgium, Zone B2 - Pichones
20/08/2016 21:45
Belgium, Zone C - Palomas Adultas
20/08/2016 21:19
Descargar
download  Result Belgium, Zone C - Palomas Adultas (Argenton II 2016)

Campeon
Winner  Speelmans Pierre
Belgium, Zone C - Yearlings
20/08/2016 21:16
Belgium, Zone C - Pichones
20/08/2016 21:57
Resultados provinciales
ProvinceCategoríaCampeonReportaje
LuikYearlingsJacquemin Francois
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgPichonesThibaut-Boons
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantPichonesCasaert-Senechal
LuikPichonesHenry Alain & Maxime
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYearlingsGruloos Destree
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYearlingsCerfontaine Michel
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgPalomas AdultasBeelen Irene
LuikPalomas AdultasBritte-Michiels
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantPalomas AdultasMurez-Marichal
InterprovinciaalPichonesVan Avondt Henri & Danny
InterprovinciaalYearlingsVanoppen-Luyten
InterprovinciaalPalomas AdultasStockmans Ivan
PE Vlaams-BrabantYearlingsJespers-Vanderwegen
PE LimburgYearlingsVanoppen-Luyten
PE AntwerpenPalomas AdultasVervoort Dirk
PE West-VlaanderenPichonesMaes Anthony
PE Oost-VlaanderenPalomas AdultasDe Maesschalck Luc
PE LimburgPichonesBrugmans Sabrina
PE Vlaams-BrabantPichonesVan Avondt Henri & Danny
PE West-VlaanderenPalomas AdultasHampe Gentiel
PE AntwerpenPichonesIwens Jan & Tom
PE Oost-VlaanderenYearlingsTeam Noël-Willockx
PE Vlaams-BrabantPalomas AdultasMenten Ronny
PE LimburgPalomas AdultasStockmans Ivan
PE AntwerpenYearlingsDaans Jos
PE West-VlaanderenYearlingsBDS/De Clerck
PE Oost-VlaanderenPichonesTeam Noël-Willockx

Club results
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
LimburgJesseren, Vliermaal,Overrepen (Sektor Kolmont)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Vereniging (Liedekerke)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
LimburgDe Reisduif Lommel (Lommel)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
LimburgEendracht Genk (Genk)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Vlaams-BrabantSnelle duif Overijse (Overijse)