Buscar

Resultados provinciales 2014: SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg

Click on the name of the race to download the result.

FechaLugar de sueltaCampeonReportaje
07/09/2014Guéret II (Palomas Adultas)Thibaut-Boons
07/09/2014Guéret II (Pichones)Dunon Theo
30/08/2014La Souterraine II (Pichones)Thibaut-Boons
30/08/2014La Souterraine II (Palomas Adultas)Delhez Didier
23/08/2014Tours (Pichones)Jacquemain Jean-Marc
23/08/2014Tours (Palomas Adultas)Nibus Julien
16/08/2014Argenton II (Yearlings)Henry Leon
16/08/2014Argenton II (Pichones)Thibaut-Boons
16/08/2014Argenton II (Palomas Adultas)Thibaut-Boons
09/08/2014Châteauroux II (Pichones)Panza Roberto
09/08/2014Châteauroux II (Yearlings)Leroy Frères
09/08/2014Châteauroux II (Palomas Adultas)Beelen Irene
02/08/2014Bourges II (Yearlings)Beelen Irene
02/08/2014Bourges II (Pichones)Thibaut-Boons
02/08/2014Bourges II (Palomas Adultas)Thibaut-Boons
01/08/2014Perpignan (Palomas Adultas)Bonmariage-Masson
01/08/2014Tulle (Palomas Adultas)Motte Armand
01/08/2014Tulle (Yearlings)Bastogne-Henry S & L
27/07/2014Jarnac (Palomas Adultas)Graindorge Georges
27/07/2014Jarnac (Yearlings)Regnier Guy & Michael
26/07/2014Moulins (Pichones)Loudeche Valentin
26/07/2014Moulins (Palomas Adultas)Semal Olivier & Amand
26/07/2014Moulins (Yearlings)De Prijck Lucien
26/07/2014Narbonne (Palomas Adultas)Jamaigne Albert Albert Jamaigne (Les Bulles, BE) win the 1st international Narbonne olds!
26/07/2014Narbonne (Yearlings)Nihoul Roland & Guy Roland & Guy Nihoul (Senzeilles, BE) win the 1st national Narbonne against 2.844 yearlings!
19/07/2014Bourges RW (Palomas Adultas)GILLOT ANDRE
19/07/2014Bourges RW (Yearlings)Thibaut-Boons
19/07/2014Bourges RW (Pichones)Cerfontaine Michel
18/07/2014Brive (Palomas Adultas)Kaelen Maria Broers
18/07/2014Brive (Yearlings)Meurant Robert
18/07/2014Marseille (Palomas Adultas)Dujardin Marcel
12/07/2014La Souterraine I (Palomas Adultas)Baleau Jean-Jacques
12/07/2014La Souterraine I (Yearlings)Gadisseur-Kockelmans
12/07/2014Libourne (Yearlings)Delfosse Guy Guy Delfosse (Mazée, BE) wins the 1st national Libourne against 3.152 yearlings
12/07/2014Libourne (Palomas Adultas)Jaspers Georges & B.
12/07/2014St.-Vincent (Palomas Adultas)Debruxelles Etienne
12/07/2014Vierzon (Palomas Adultas)Bawin Patrice
12/07/2014Vierzon (Yearlings)Monseu-Miler
12/07/2014Vierzon (Pichones)Dekeyser-Dethier
07/07/2014Limoges II (Palomas Adultas)Vandenbroeck Gerard
07/07/2014Limoges II (Yearlings)Regnier J. Charles
06/07/2014Nevers (Pichones)Dreze Marcel
06/07/2014Nevers (Palomas Adultas)Staveaux Arnold
06/07/2014Nevers (Yearlings)Decendre Guillaume
05/07/2014Argenton I (Palomas Adultas)Semal Olivier & Amand
05/07/2014Argenton I (Yearlings)Regnier Guy & Michael Guy & Michael Regnier (Pesche, BE) win the 1st national Argenton against 9.970 yearlings
05/07/2014Barcelona CFW (Palomas Adultas)Regnier J. Charles
30/06/2014Guéret I (Palomas Adultas)Beelen Irene
30/06/2014Guéret I (Yearlings)Defrene Thierry & Guy
30/06/2014Montélimar (Palomas Adultas)Nihoul Roland & Guy
27/06/2014Agen (Yearlings)Staveaux Arnold
27/06/2014Agen (Palomas Adultas)Mornard Veuve Mornard Widow (Verviers, BE) wins the 1st International Agen !
21/06/2014Montauban (Palomas Adultas)Tremblez Willy
21/06/2014Montluçon (Palomas Adultas)Molle Pascal
21/06/2014Montluçon (Yearlings)Thibaut-Boons
20/06/2014Pau (Palomas Adultas)Regnier André
14/06/2014Cahors (Palomas Adultas)Hotton Boussart J.
14/06/2014Poitiers (Palomas Adultas)Pourbaix-Bequet & Carl
14/06/2014Poitiers (Yearlings)Caro Marcel Wed
07/06/2014Châteauroux I (Palomas Adultas)Thibaut-Boons
07/06/2014Châteauroux I (Yearlings)Vandenbroeck Gerard
07/06/2014Valence (Palomas Adultas)Dujardin Marcel
31/05/2014Bourges I (Palomas Adultas)Defrene Thierry & Guy
31/05/2014Bourges I (Yearlings)Campinne Patrick F.
31/05/2014Limoges I (Palomas Adultas)Nihoul Roland & Guy The combination Nihoul father & son (Senzeilles, BE) wins the 1st national zone Limoges against 5.228 pigeons
24/05/2014Bourges (Yearlings)Parent-Berwaer
24/05/2014Bourges (Palomas Adultas)Servotte Marcel
24/05/2014Chalon sur Saône (Palomas Adultas)Arendt J.P. & Roland
24/05/2014Chalon sur Saône (Yearlings)Crowet Leon
17/05/2014Nevers (Yearlings)Sorokosz Mariusz
17/05/2014Nevers (Palomas Adultas)Henri Michael
17/05/2014Vierzon (Palomas Adultas)Panza Roberto
17/05/2014Vierzon (Yearlings)Panza Roberto