Top performances The Netherlands 16/07/2022 - 17/07/2022

These are the top performances from The Netherlands in the weekend of 16/07/2022 and 17/07/2022.

Jan Schmitz, Stein

Marche
85km
Samenspel
2028
Jonge
13​-78​-79​-82​-83​-170​-278​-281​-400​-403​-531​-535 (12/24)

Joop & Kees van Belzen, Arnemuiden

Quievrain
122km
585
Jonge
1​-4​-16​-17​-19​-25​-26​-28​-31​-32​-34​-35​-36​-51​-52​-53​-55​-68​-70​-75​-83​-85​-96​-106​-133​-135​-151​-165 (28/51)

Leon van Hintum, Berghem

Melun Andrezel
403km
Afdeling
3349
Oude
2​-11​-31​-43​-53​-60​-61​-180​-237​-256​-286​-445​-624​-838 (14/16)

Rob Heuzen, Leiden

Fontenay
469km
Verbond
1556
Oude
12​-24​-80​-125​-139​-261​-345 (7/8)

Jos van Laar, Deventer

Nanteuil
423km
Samenspel
1628
Oude
40​-72​-73​-120​-251​-367 (6/6)
Nanteuil
423km
Samenspel
645
Oude
14​-27​-28​-50​-104​-138 (6/6)

Jan De Jonge, Veenoord

Kalkar
111km
Verbond
916
Jonge
7​-29​-78​-82​-86​-90​-100​-103​-147​-158​-192​-193 (12/24)

Wendela Wiersema, Appingedam

Dizy le Gros
456km
Samenspel
813
Oude
1​-9​-12​-13​-17​-23​-26​-28​-32​-46​-56​-60​-65​-97​-158​-210​-227 (17/20)

Elianne Wiersema, Appingedam

Dizy le Gros
456km
Samenspel
813
Oude
5​-19​-50​-59​-66​-90​-93 (7/7)

Wim Huizer, Nieuwe-Tonge

Duffel
72km
Samenspel
2960
Jonge
1​-2​-3​-30​-33​-44​-49​-61​-79​-84​-89​-90​-95​-111​-137​-140​-144​-148​-173​-200​-202​-219​-227​-237​-246​-294​-564​-581​-710​-711​-714​-804​-929​-944 (34/48)

Adrie, Erwin & Joachim Houmes, Middelburg

Le Mans
459km
Afdeling
1878
Oude
12​-20​-30​-39​-52​-80​-85​-157​-228​-256 (10/13)

Bert & Roger Martens, Elsloo

Marche
85km
Samenspel
2028
Jonge
1​-2​-17​-18​-19​-20​-25​-26​-31​-32​-68​-71​-72​-75​-95​-149​-153​-156​-157​-229​-260​-263​-265​-268​-270​-273​-274​-275​-329​-333​-368​-371​-378​-413​-428​-573​-580​-604 (39/75)

Arno van Lumig, Koningsbosch

Marche
99km
503
Jonge
1​-2​-3​-4​-5​-6​-7​-8​-9​-14​-17​-34​-35​-38​-39​-69​-77​-90​-91​-92​-93​-145 (22/43)

Jan Polder, Middelharnis

Tarbes
998km
Afdeling
705
Oude
1​-8​-64​-98​-131 (5/7)

Jan Van Der Putten, Handel

Melun
392km
Afdeling
1602
Oude
13​-14​-40​-45​-77​-130​-160​-162​-178​-187​-190​-324​-361​-398​-441 (15/27)

John van Dongen, Roosendaal

Melun
347km
Verbond
486
Oude
2​-4​-7​-8​-9​-12​-18​-21​-27​-35​-38​-91​-125​-162 (14/18)
Quiévrain
137km
Verbond
2107
Jonge
1​-3​-5​-14​-19​-21​-22​-23​-25​-35​-38​-50​-53​-66​-67​-70​-85​-103​-124​-125​-127​-154​-177​-178​-190​-195​-212​-221​-228​-231​-240​-242​-243​-259​-260​-263​-300​-303​-308​-342​-343​-348​-402​-410​-412​-443​-503​-549​-552​-603​-618​-650​-687 (53/67)

Comb. van Rooij, Tull en 't Waal

Lennik
148km
Verbond
2324
Jonge
2​-4​-5​-6​-7​-16​-17​-21​-22​-23​-24​-25​-26​-28​-29​-31​-32​-35​-44​-47​-71​-74​-82​-92​-94​-95​-95​-96​-103​-124​-141​-142​-144​-148​-152​-178​-179​-181​-184​-187​-189​-190​-191​-192​-193​-199​-200​-203​-205​-208​-238​-255​-256​-264​-267​-271​-290​-293​-334​-337​-353​-362​-366​-369​-373​-374​-376​-381​-385​-393​-427​-443​-472​-489​-496​-507​-508​-509​-511​-549​-567​-591​-592​-600​-601​-621​-701​-712​-717​-718 (89/138)
Sens
442km
NPO
4006
Oude
6​-11​-21​-22​-25​-43​-62​-80​-83​-90​-92​-107​-132​-148​-153​-283​-285​-292​-314​-375​-617​-620​-627​-664​-665​-717​-1026​-1136​-1264 (29/34)

Sjoerd Lei, Heerenveen

Duiven
104km
Samenspel
1017
Jonge
7​-9​-16​-41​-42​-46​-48​-92​-93​-94​-100​-146​-147​-165​-174​-178​-190​-204​-205​-231​-251​-296​-297​-298 (24/39)

Richard Haterd, Oss

Duffel
104km
Samenspel
1971
Jonge
2​-3​-7​-8​-9​-11​-12​-16​-17​-18​-21​-28​-30​-40​-41​-56​-60​-75​-81​-94​-113​-126​-134​-139​-150​-155​-156​-157​-175​-223​-229​-244​-256​-266​-268​-281​-286​-292​-301​-309​-319​-337​-430​-433​-558​-565​-592 (47/72)

Bram & Tom Beekman, Middelburg

Le Mans
458km
Afdeling
1878
Oude
14​-154​-162​-189​-245​-263 (6/8)

Lotte Eijerkamp, Brummen

Nanteuil
408km
Afdeling
1406
Oude
4​-8​-9​-32​-33​-66​-73​-76​-84​-87​-90​-92​-94​-98​-109​-123​-143​-168​-169​-201​-213​-249​-278​-286​-291​-324​-383​-458 (28/34)

Hans & Evert Jan Eijerkamp, Brummen

Nanteuil
408km
Afdeling
1406
Oude
12​-14​-20​-22​-34​-35​-38​-40​-41​-53​-54​-67​-69​-82​-83​-85​-88​-95​-96​-110​-151​-153​-167​-193​-198​-215​-240​-251​-297​-353​-356​-412​-460 (33/40)

Dirk de Greef, Lienden

Nanteuil
368km
Afdeling
5809
Oude
19​-119​-139​-208​-486​-860​-1121​-1260 (8/10)

Jan van den Berg, Uden

Bierges
125km
486
Oude
8​-11​-20​-27​-30​-33​-60​-61​-62​-139​-144 (11/14)
Bierges
125km
264
Jonge
3​-4​-8​-12​-13​-15​-36​-38​-39​-41​-44​-54​-64​-74 (14/22)

Marc van den Berg, Uden

Bierges
124km
486
Oude
6​-15​-22​-24​-75​-134​-141 (7/9)

Maurice van der Kruk-van Tuil, Tiel

Sens
436km
Afdeling
4006
Oude
16​-18​-129​-514​-686​-1043​-1112 (7/8)

Team GPS (Lex), Elshout

Duffel
80km
Samenspel
1165
Jonge
1​-3​-5​-6​-8​-9​-10​-12​-13​-14​-15​-18​-19​-20​-25​-27​-29​-35​-44​-46​-47​-50​-51​-52​-124​-138​-139​-144​-151​-163​-165​-166​-168​-169​-170​-171​-173​-184​-190​-192​-193​-202​-203​-205​-210​-223​-227​-228​-231​-243​-252​-257​-260​-284​-289​-302​-374​-377​-378​-380​-386 (61/68)

Team GPS (Ingrid), Elshout

Duffel
80km
Samenspel
1165
Jonge
2​-4​-7​-11​-16​-17​-21​-22​-23​-24​-26​-28​-30​-31​-32​-33​-34​-36​-37​-38​-39​-40​-41​-42​-43​-45​-48​-49​-53​-54​-55​-56​-57​-59​-61​-62​-63​-64​-65​-66​-72​-105​-132​-133​-136​-137​-140​-148​-155​-161​-167​-177​-185​-187​-188​-189​-191​-194​-199​-200​-207​-209​-217​-218​-220​-221​-233​-237​-244​-249​-250​-253​-256​-278​-293​-295​-324​-338​-348​-349​-354​-365​-368​-389 (84/102)

René van der Wind, Woudenberg

Duffel
126km
Samenspel
2465
Jonge
15​-42​-191​-207​-246​-293​-348​-435​-793 (9/12)

Jan van Bentum, Woudenberg

Duffel
125km
Samenspel
2465
Jonge
13​-17​-26​-55​-57​-78​-90​-102​-131​-146​-149​-181​-195​-250​-255​-271​-305​-309​-370​-439​-461​-479​-490​-504​-542​-545​-667​-682​-694​-710​-713 (31/42)

Henk Keizer, Ter Apel

Kalkar
133km
Afdeling
16419
Jonge
4​-6​-7​-308​-312​-376​-380​-384​-387​-401​-602​-617​-626​-744​-755​-760​-800​-829​-1163​-1397​-1462​-1703​-1766​-2145​-2287​-2322​-2782​-2804​-2810​-3193​-3206​-4622​-4720​-4758​-5410 (35/48)

Combinatie Ebben, Boven-Leeuwen

Nanteuil
363km
Afdeling
5809
Oude
92​-181​-230​-337​-402​-855​-866​-1431​-1622 (9/10)

Roel & Tim Poelstra-Boelens, Assen

Dizy le Gros
416km
Samenspel
742
Oude
4​-18​-37​-43​-58​-140​-166 (7/10)

Wim & Willem Faassen, Waalre

Melun
361km
Verbond
216
Oude
2​-5​-15​-16​-17​-22​-27​-43 (8/12)

Familie Amechtal, Almere

Duffel
151km
Samenspel
2186
Jonge
70​-71​-72​-73​-83​-105​-137​-140​-158​-162​-193​-223​-234​-236​-253​-273​-359​-375​-379​-586​-625​-658​-676 (23/40)

K. Post & Zn, Kampen

Nanteuil
440km
NPO
2881
Oude
2​-25​-38​-301​-394​-396 (6/10)

Ronald Lobee, Voorschoten

Fontenay
467km
Afdeling
3504
Oude
12​-56​-67​-73​-262​-288​-427​-653​-711​-855​-903​-1050​-1097​-1132 (14/24)

Ton Trouborst, Ouderkerk aan den Ijssel

Fontenay
456km
Afdeling
10534
Oude
17​-57​-122​-178​-413​-807​-834​-964​-983​-1021​-1134​-1193​-1260​-1279​-1359​-1498​-1541​-1564​-1791​-1930​-2479​-2971​-3218​-3399 (24/30)

Mitchel Vervelde, Papendrecht

Duffel
83km
Samenspel
2361
Jonge
44​-62​-70​-142​-149​-203​-258​-315​-593​-617 (10/18)

Bridget Vervelde, Papendrecht

Duffel
83km
Samenspel
2361
Jonge
61​-81​-94​-103​-105​-136​-177​-178​-206​-259​-301​-313​-340​-350​-364​-368​-486​-575​-701​-739​-756​-768 (22/27)

Ton & Jan Wolvers - v ' tOever , Zwammerdam

Duffel
112km
Samenspel
2139
Jonge
9​-10​-11​-12​-16​-17​-18​-33​-49​-52​-55​-56​-58​-68​-69​-71​-72​-78​-79​-80​-82​-103​-104​-105​-107​-108​-109​-110​-112​-113​-115​-116​-117​-119​-120​-123​-126​-127​-128​-129​-130​-132​-133​-134​-135​-137​-138​-142​-171​-173​-176​-178​-180​-183​-187​-188​-189​-192​-193​-194​-195​-197​-198​-201​-203​-204​-233​-236​-237​-238​-246​-247​-250​-251​-257​-278​-280​-296​-297​-299​-305​-330​-331​-333​-334​-336​-340​-341​-342​-343​-344​-347​-348​-350​-351​-366​-375​-382​-383​-384​-391​-396​-429​-432​-433​-436​-444​-448​-450​-454​-457​-459​-465​-475​-476​-478​-479​-480​-485​-491​-495​-508​-533​-534​-535​-565​-567​-570​-573​-574​-591​-594​-596​-600​-611​-655​-661​-664​-665​-666​-667​-671​-672​-675​-682​-686​-691 (147/238)
Fontenay sur Eure
472km
Samenspel
811
Oude
5​-6​-16​-18​-28​-31​-34​-38​-45​-46​-50​-57​-58​-70​-75​-79​-85​-90​-91​-117​-119​-120​-130​-131​-138​-140​-174​-179​-227​-236 (30/54)

Peter Janssen, Kleve-Lobith

Dizy le Gros
287km
Samenspel
504
Oude
1​-3​-4​-17​-19​-21​-24​-29​-61​-72​-133 (11/12)

Gerda Janssen, Kleve-Lobith

Dizy le Gros
287km
Samenspel
504
Oude
6​-23​-30​-65​-77​-93​-147 (7/10)

Jasper Haselager, Westbeemster

Pont St. Maxence
395km
Verbond
605
Oude
1​-6​-31​-35​-41​-56​-145​-153 (8/9)

Joaquim L. Haselager, Westbeemster

Pont St. Maxence
395km
Verbond
605
Oude
3 (1/1)

Marcel & Marit Jager, Heiligerlee

Dizy le Gros
445km
Verbond
621
Oude
4​-7​-26​-29​-43​-46​-49​-64​-80​-161 (10/19)

Jan Westen, Ter Apel

Dizy le Gros
421km
Samenspel
421
Oude
2​-3​-4​-6​-9​-25​-51​-59​-108​-127 (10/15)

Bob Zweers, Ulft

Dizy le Gros
305km
Samenspel
601
Oude
1​-6​-9​-11​-14​-15​-72​-117​-167 (9/10)