Top performances The Netherlands 14/08/2020 - 17/08/2020

These are the top performances from The Netherlands in the weekend of 14/08/2020 and 17/08/2020.

Jan Schmitz, Stein

Rethel
188km
Samenspel
512
Jonge
1​-7​-9​-19​-20​-23​-29​-30​-42​-47​-50​-62​-72​-80​-89​-91​-108 (17/32)

Bert & Roger Martens, Elsloo

Rethel
188km
Samenspel
1749
Jonge
1​-2​-3​-16​-24​-26​-27​-33​-35​-49​-50​-70​-71​-79​-91​-120​-135​-136​-168​-169​-170​-171​-188​-190​-193​-262​-264​-269​-279​-294​-295​-366​-433 (33/66)

Piet & Pieter van de Woestijne, Opheusden

Quievrain
216km
Verbond
1594
Jonge
5​-6​-8​-15​-39​-42​-54​-65​-66​-67​-70​-118​-131​-153​-156​-159​-165​-230​-232​-234​-236​-237​-241​-270​-275​-297​-346 (27/53)

Joop & Kees van Belzen, Arnemuiden

Pont.St.Maxence
257km
Samenspel
1978
Jonge
7​-18​-23​-26​-27​-38​-44​-45​-68​-71​-86​-94​-108​-110​-139​-156​-161​-195​-216​-228​-233​-237​-239​-241​-247​-296​-302​-341​-387​-420​-437 (31/52)

Anneke & Pierre Faes, Baarn

Chateaudun
538km
Verbond
613
Oude
3​-6​-11​-15​-17​-32​-33​-38​-50​-68​-82​-107​-124​-131​-149​-150 (16/31)

Wilfried van Montfoort, Langeraar

Chateauroux
636km
Afdeling
1658
Oude
68​-107​-120​-129​-147​-162​-166 (7/10)

Willi Linsen, Kleve-Emmerich

Chateaudun
536km
NPO
3099
Oude
3​-8​-27​-31​-59​-66​-70​-82​-88​-91​-117​-150​-185​-198​-216​-244​-307​-319​-328​-331​-346​-400​-421​-447​-509​-511​-576​-665​-691​-715​-753 (31/56)

John van Dongen, Roosendaal

La Soutteraine
629km
Verbond
327
Oude
4​-6​-13​-17​-19​-24​-35​-36​-40​-53​-57 (11/16)

John Rockx, Zegge

La Soutteraine
631km
Verbond
327
Oude
5​-7​-9​-12​-15​-22​-23​-25​-37​-74​-80​-81 (12/14)

Wim Huizer, Nieuwe-Tonge

Chateauroux
573km
Afdeling
1460
Oude
6​-46​-82​-92​-109​-133​-138​-141​-167​-260​-295​-312​-326 (13/19)
Peronne
217km
Samenspel
287
Oude
5​-15 (2/2)

Cees Schroevers, Arnemuiden

Melun
257km
Samenspel
1978
Jonge
11​-14​-20​-32​-33​-37​-57​-87​-88​-89​-103​-107​-160​-184​-188​-200​-202​-232​-326​-381​-382​-405 (22/40)

Peter van der Burg, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

Chateauroux
598km
155
Oude
1​-3​-5​-7​-8​-9​-10​-11​-12​-15​-16​-19​-20​-21​-27​-28 (16/23)

Will & Falco Ebben, Beneden-Leeuwen

Chateaudun
517km
NPO
4058
Oude
36​-85​-141​-172​-203​-234​-853 (7/10)

Pieter Veenstra & Zonen, Drachtstercompagnie

Chateaudun
658km
NPO
2927
Oude
6​-8​-23​-55​-80​-82​-119​-122​-164​-175​-191​-208​-209​-218​-282​-283​-468​-624​-924​-935 (20/27)

Jelger Klinkenberg, Noordbeemster

Chateauroux
683km
NPO
801
Oude
3​-5​-9​-18​-19​-35 (6/7)
Quievrain
258km
Samenspel
985
Oude
2​-7​-8​-9​-16​-18​-22​-26​-28​-32​-33​-34​-40​-63​-66​-74​-78​-95​-96​-139​-164 (21/24)
Quievrain
258km
Samenspel
2177
Jonge
2​-3​-4​-10​-11​-12​-29​-31​-33​-34​-35​-39​-40​-59​-64​-69​-80​-104​-112​-120​-129​-133​-170​-174​-177​-180​-182​-207​-209​-271​-273​-292​-293​-296​-338​-340​-341​-363​-366​-410 (44/54)

Richard van den Bos, Stad aan 't Haringvliet

Chateauroux
577km
NPO
1460
Oude
2​-7​-10​-11​-15​-20​-26​-49​-56​-67​-76​-87​-95​-99​-101​-152​-170​-176​-190​-222​-248​-321​-330​-339 (24/38)
Peronne
221km
Samenspel
287
Oude
3​-4​-6​-18​-22​-36​-37​-38​-48 (9/15)

Marlien van den Bos, Middelharnis

Peronne
221km
Afdeling
1973
Oude
45​-86​-113​-232​-246​-263​-292​-327​-491 (9/11)

Arie Dijkstra, Oudwoude

Chateaudun
669km
NPO
2927
Oude
28​-72​-92​-94​-113​-114​-148​-156​-178​-198​-247​-328​-565​-658 (14/22)

Hans & Evert Jan Eijerkamp, Brummen

Chateaudun
564km
NPO
1910
Oude
4​-63​-72​-84​-91​-95​-123​-173​-355​-368​-451 (11/20)
Chimay
262km
Afdeling
3540
Jonge
18​-37​-42​-43​-47​-62​-70​-87​-93​-96​-109​-141​-149​-177​-184​-272​-293​-298​-416​-421​-501​-502​-541​-548​-629​-649​-722​-729​-789 (29/53)

Lotte Eijerkamp, Brummen

Chateaudun
564km
NPO
1910
Oude
3​-9​-39​-60​-103​-141​-179​-183​-240​-323 (10/20)

Edwin Berrevoet, Houten

Quievrain
205km
Afdeling
10042
Jonge
87​-90​-151​-154​-157​-158​-163​-166​-313​-319​-401​-404​-414​-661​-683​-708​-715​-750​-767​-776​-809​-833​-896​-1008​-1214​-1501​-1510​-1513​-1586​-1591​-1599​-1600​-1843​-1970​-2180​-2266​-2343​-2463 (38/53)

Ruud Nijssen, Halsteren

La Souterraine
622km
Afdeling
2753
Oude
2​-4​-29​-73​-82​-96​-107​-196​-248​-255​-330​-363​-368​-428​-495​-604​-605​-621 (18/32)

Gebr Schrik, Ter Apel

Chateaudun
668km
678
Oude
7​-50​-62​-70​-116​-154​-174 (7/9)

Jan de Jonge, Veenoord

Tongeren
232km
1272
Jonge
31​-34​-49​-80​-108​-133​-200​-232​-323​-327​-379 (11/15)

Tonny de Wever, Oostburg

La Souterraine
585km
204
Oude
1​-3​-4​-17​-19​-37 (6/12)

Peter van de Merwe, Dordrecht

Chateauroux
595km
NPO
4973
Oude
3​-4​-10​-16​-23​-73​-93​-96​-179​-250​-426​-582​-638​-639​-640​-677​-687​-798​-820​-880​-969 (21/40)

Gwen van de Merwe, Dordrecht

Peronne
243km
NPO
7103
Oude
18​-19​-23​-80​-107 (5/6)
Peronne
243km
NPO
568
Oude
2​-3​-4​-15​-18 (5/6)

Douwe & Peter Soepboer, Burgum

Sittard
241km
Afdeling
6567
Jonge
4​-5​-6​-11​-113​-128​-137​-150​-153​-173​-177​-179​-198​-217​-220​-294​-303​-323​-372​-421​-422​-426​-514​-519​-542​-566​-591​-604​-695​-718​-726​-755​-756​-786​-815​-853​-925​-977​-985​-1007​-1193​-1264​-1572​-1626​-1883​-1898​-2140 (47/67)

Wim & Bertrik Murk, IJsselstein

Narbonne
1000km
NPO
747
Oude
1​-37​-46​-54​-67​-72​-74​-84​-103​-127​-141​-144​-155​-159 (14/26)

"Lucky 13" (NL18-1708713) lograron los siguientes resultados

Agen
953km
Verbond
3305
Oude
15
Narbonne
1000km
Verbond
2221
Oude
3

Bas & Wout Strijbosch-Spierings , Tilburg

La Souterraine
646km
Verbond
806
Oude
1​-2​-20​-27​-32​-57​-58​-69​-73​-76​-86​-87​-95​-111​-112​-118​-144​-171​-172​-192 (20/32)

Youri Meijerhof, Oude Pekela

Tongeren
275km
Samenspel
1176
Jonge
3​-6​-26​-37​-38​-45​-46​-71​-76​-80​-83​-90​-91​-109​-122​-124​-136​-144​-200​-216​-278​-290​-362 (23/37)

Gebroeders Bolk, Tweede Exloërmond

Chateaudun
667km
Samenspel
973
Oude
11​-21​-255 (3/3)

Cees Verwater, Zegge

Bergerac
803km
Sectoraal
25628
Oude
779​-942​-1892​-2356​-2902 (5/8)

D. de Hoogh & Zn., Oosterhout

La Souterraine
648km
NPO
2753
Oude
69​-71​-116​-155​-165​-187​-210​-400​-403​-457​-460​-491​-586​-684 (14/18)

Johan den Hartog & Zn., Culemborg

Quievrain
200km
10042
Jonge
21​-31​-41​-56​-58​-65​-71​-111​-162​-165​-167​-244​-268​-334​-336​-345​-436​-577​-588​-603​-782​-812​-838​-903​-918​-1061​-1075​-1106​-1128​-1378​-1443​-1695​-1913​-2229 (34/60)

Team van Ginkel, Veenendaal

Bergerac
879km
Verbond
579
Oude
3​-8​-9​-12​-31​-43​-80​-113 (8/10)

Erwin Greve, Houten

Quievrain
207km
Verbond
1967
Jonge
3​-73​-87​-119​-218​-287 (6/12)

Herman .M. Calon, Hoofdplaat

La Souterraine
593km
Afdeling
1439
Oude
33​-45​-84​-199​-229​-271 (6/9)
Pont-Sainte-Maxence
242km
Afdeling
972
Jonge
3​-6​-22​-23​-37​-40​-65​-67​-72​-102​-103​-130​-131 (13/20)

Harold Zwiers, Den Ham

Nationaal Bergerac
955km
25625
Oude
1​-131​-506​-517​-588​-629​-892​-1016​-1179​-1278​-1738​-2085​-2565​-2837​-3524​-4601​-4941​-4978​-5403​-5926​-6193 (21/42)

"Robin " (NL19-1352883) lograron los siguientes resultados

Nationaal Periqueux
916km
8064
Oude
9
Nationaal Bergerac
955km
20628
Oude
1
Limoges
825km
2068
Oude
19
View pedigree

Jan Duijn, Enschede

Bierges
230km
Samenspel
2237
Jonge
2​-19​-21​-30​-31​-49​-58​-62​-70​-82​-101​-113​-118​-136​-160​-188​-252​-256​-314​-359​-438​-461​-474​-483​-550 (25/40)

Combinatie Ebben, Boven-Leeuwen

Quievrain
209km
Samenspel
1635
Jonge
27​-28​-59​-62​-63​-75​-108​-128​-129​-171​-193​-204​-474​-495 (14/26)

Ludo Verstraeten, Echt

Bergerac
810km
Afdeling
375
Oude
3​-5​-16​-29​-33​-36​-42​-43​-44​-66​-80​-81​-85 (13/24)