St. Vincent (int.) 2012

  • Organiser
    BV-EB
  • Categories: Old birds, Double result hens
  • Basketting date: 11/07/2012
  • Liberation date: 16/07/2012

St. Vincent (int.) 2012 (16/07/2012) - Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds)

                                [  ST VINCENT  ]                                
                                ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                

                                                             Lƒcher:  le lundi 16/07/12  …  07 h 00                                                             
                                                                     Concours: Noyau Direct                                                                     
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                        180 amateurs ont enlog‚ 719 pigeons  -  240 prix                                                        
                                       1. [1395.621] ;50. [1234.650] ;100. [1186.256] ;200. [1091.058] ;240. [1051.349]                                         

                                                        1     BRICO JEAN           CEREXHE           
                                                        2     FAUCHE JEAN-LOUIS    WARET L'EVEQUE    
                                                        3     MAGNEE RENE          CLERMONT          
                                                        4.24  MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT           
                                                        5     WAUTHIER GUY         MONT/S/MARCHIENNE 
                                                        6     CORDIER CLAUDE       ANDERLUES         
                                                        7.38  VANDENBERGHE A-L     RONQUIERES        
                                                        8     SCHROEDER PIERRE &V. AYWAILLE          
                                                        9     EMO DIDIER & BENOIT  LIXHE VISE        
                                                        10    BASTOGNE SEBASTIEN   CORROY-LE-CHATEAU 
                                                        11    PE JEAN-PIERRE       HALLE             
                                                        12    OOSTENS ARTHUR       W.BAULET          
                                                        13    JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ             
                                                        14.19 CAPS LAURENT         HACCOURT          
                                                        15    HEINEN REINER        BUTGENBACH        
                                                        16    HENRI MICHAEL        GERPINNES         
                                                        17    LOUVEGNIES FRANCOIS  TRELON FRANCE     
                                                        18.28 COGNIOT VALERE       LA LONGUEVILLE    
                                                        20    PATI GUISEPPE        GILLY             
                                                        21    WARGNIES DIDIER      CHAPELLE          
                                                        22    NAVEZ-VERMEULEN      ANDERLUES         
                                                        23.36 ENGELS EDDY          WALSHOUTEM        
                                                        25    SCHUR-STARYK         ST GEORGES        
                                                        26    SLOOVEN FRANCIS      BRAINE L'ALLEUD   
                                                        27    GOMAND DIDIER        TAVIERS           
                                                        29    VANHOUDENHOVEN ALEX  PIETREBAIS        
                                                        30    DELBUSHAYE CEDRIC    PETIT-RECHAIN     
                                                        31    MAGNEE ERIC          AYENEUX           
                                                        32.46 DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES AU VAL   
                                                        33    DENIS JEAN CHARLES   VIEUSART          
                                                        34    VANDENBERGHE HENRI   VIESVILLE         
                                                        35    DEKENS ANDRE         SINT-GENESIUS-RODE
                                                        37    VANDEGAER CLAUDE     VIRTON            
                                                        39    CLABOTS PERE & FILS  GRACE HOLLOGNE    
                                                        40    RUGASI FRANCOIS      ANS               
                                                        41    DEPASSE LARDENOYE    WAGNELEE          
                                                        42    VAN KERKHOVEN ISIDOR GRIVEGNEE         
                                                        43    DEREUX FABRICE       PERWEZ            
                                                        44    BRAGARD DANIEL &XAV. HEUSY             
                                                        45    MASSUIR LEON         SOUMAGNE          
                                                        47    KELLER JEAN          SAINT HUBERT      
                                                        48    VANDENBORRE DANIEL   REBECQ            
                                                        49    LAURENT ANDRE        LASNE             
                                                        50    HARDY CH.-MABILLON C VALANSART