Tulle 2009 (01/08/2009) - Result Interprovinciaal

Tulle 2009 (01/08/2009) - Result Interprovinciaal

*_ Classement provisoire établi sur la base des annonces téléphoniques.
_*__

TULLE
Lâcher: le samedi 01/08/09 à 07 h 30
Vieux
Participation: 1448 V

Ralliante: 1 à 99

Pl.  [R] Nom                  Localité             Heure    Dist.   Vitesses      
   1  21 SENZEE JEAN_PIERRE   BRACQUEGNIES         14h15m00  575504      1420.998 
   2   4 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _ GRAND  14h45m00  607862      1397.384 
   3   8 PALM J_PIERRE YVETTE BRAINE L'ALLEUD      14h49m00  604899      1377.903 
   4  22 LANDERCY GREGORY     ECAUSSINNES          14h36m00  586337      1376.378 
   5  17 COLLARD FRANCOIS     MARBAIX              14h21m00  565176      1375.125 
   6   8 DECOSTER NOE         OBAIX                14h39m00  586359      1366.805 
   7   3 DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE               14h34m00  579503      1366.753 
   8  26 PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON               15h26m00  650366      1366.316 
   9  21 LECLERCQ BIONDO      ESTINNES_AU_MONT     14h25m00  566317      1364.620 
  10  24 GUILLEAUME MEISTER   BLATON               14h26m00  567550      1364.303 
  11  21 BONINI_BAUDUIN       LEVALRT              14h30m00  570784      1359.010 
  12  21 GAIE FRERES          LA BOUVERIE          14h25m00  562884      1356.347 
  13  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      15h11m00  624915      1355.564 
  14  21 JOUNIAUX MICHEL      ESTINNES             14h28m00  566275      1354.725 
  15  21 DENEUFBOURG YVON     ESTINNES AU VAL      14h29m00  567443      1354.280 
  16   5 BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG              14h26m00  563292      1354.068 
  17  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      15h12m00  624915      1352.630 
  18   3 HANNART OLIVIER      SENEFFE              14h40m00  581564      1352.475 
  19  22 VANDENBERGHE A_L     RONQUIERES           14h48m00  592266      1352.206 
  20  11 SEHA RENE            THOREMBAIS BEGUINES  15h04m00  612208      1348.476 
  21  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      15h14m00  624915      1346.800 
  22   3 CORDIER ALBERT       ANDERLUES            14h34m00  570907      1346.479 
  23   3 DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE               14h41m00  579503      1344.555 
  24   8 BERT PHILIPPE        REBECQ               14h52m00  594126      1344.177 
  25  20 FAUCHE FRERES        WARET L'EVEQUE       15h02m00  607007      1342.936 
  26  17 VERSPREET GAILLY     THUILLIES            14h29m00  560697      1338.179 
  27   5 BONSEMBIANTE FABIAN  VILLE_SUR_HAINE      14h39m00  573769      1337.457 
  28  24 PAUPORTE LUCIEN      POMMEROEUL           14h32m00  564373      1337.377 
  29   3 CORDIER ALBERT       ANDERLUES            14h37m00  570907      1337.019 
  30   1 MARISSE ALAIN        TRAZEGNIES           14h43m00  578214      1335.368 
  31   8 BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COMTE      14h52m00  589923      1334.668 
  32   8 BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COMTE      14h52m00  589923      1334.668 
  33  22 COLSON VERBEKE       THIEUSIES            14h44m00  579018      1334.143 
  34  22 COLSON VERBEKE       THIEUSIES            14h44m00  579018      1334.143 
  35  17 COLLARD FRANCOIS     MARBAIX              14h34m00  565176      1332.963 
  36  11 REYNAERTS FREDDY     LANDEN               15h22m00  628601      1331.782 
  37   5 FAVART BERNARD       BLAREGNIES           14h29m00  557858      1331.404 
  38  24 HAUTECOEUR FRANCIS   HARCHIES             14h36m00  566326      1329.404 
  39   8 BASCOURT NICOLAS     BRAINE LE COMTE      14h54m00  589923      1328.656 
  40   1 WANUFEL D._MOURUE    JUMET                14h46m00  579278      1328.620 
  41  11 FAGOT WILLY,RENEE,V. NETHEN               15h18m00  620336      1325.505 
  42   8 DECOSTER NOE         OBAIX                14h53m00  586359      1323.610 
  43  17 COLLARD FRANCOIS     MARBAIX              14h37m00  565176      1323.598 
  44   8 DECOSTER NOE         OBAIX                14h54m00  586359      1320.629 
  45   4 DELVEAUX LOUIS       CEROUX _ MOUSTY      15h08m00  604823      1320.575 
  46  16 MARTIN ROBERT        LIMAL                15h11m00  608521      1320.003 
  47   3 CORDIER ALBERT       ANDERLUES            14h43m00  570907      1318.492 
  48  24 CALONNE ROBERT &JEAN PERUWELZ             14h41m00  567804      1317.411 
  49  16 DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES              15h15m00  612307      1316.790 
  50   5 BONSEMBIANTE FABIAN  VILLE_SUR_HAINE      14h46m00  573769      1315.984 
  51   5 BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG              14h39m00  563292      1313.035 
  52  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      15h26m00  624915      1312.847 
  53  16 DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM      15h26m00  624915      1312.847 
  54   4 DELVEAUX LOUIS       CEROUX _ MOUSTY      15h11m00  604823      1311.981 
  55  22 KRUPA KRASOWSKI ROB. OBOURG               14h47m00  572379      1309.792 
  56  11 FAGOT WILLY,RENEE,V. NETHEN               15h24m00  620336      1308.726 
  57  17 VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT            14h35m00  555117      1306.158 
  58   1 ROMAIN MATHY         GEMBLOUX             15h10m00  600272      1304.940 
  59   5 BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG              14h42m00  563292      1303.917 
  60   2 DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ                 15h03m00  590131      1302.718 
  61  25 TUMMERS ALBERT       CHENEE               15h36m00  632254      1300.935 
  62  18 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE             14h47m00  568074      1299.941 
  63  24 CANION SOBKOWIAK R   DOUR                 14h41m00  559947      1299.181 
  64   2 HENRI MICHAEL        BERZEE               14h43m00  561534      1296.846 
  65  17 CARRION DIDIER       BARBENCON            14h36m00  551907      1295.557 
  66   4 DELVEAUX LOUIS       CEROUX _ MOUSTY      15h18m00  604823      1292.357 
  67   1 BAUCHE ANDRE         BOTHEY               15h09m00  592566      1290.994 
  68  24 CANION SOBKOWIAK R   DOUR                 14h45m00  559947      1287.235 
  69   4 MESKENS DIDIER & C.  CHASTRE              15h18m00  601469      1285.191 
  70  12 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES           14h40m00  552361      1284.561 
  71  11 BETHUME DIDIER       SAUVENIERE           15h18m00  600656      1283.453 
  72  18 REGNIER J.CH.& FILS  PESCHE               14h30m00  538873      1283.031 
  73  18 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE             14h53m00  568074      1282.335 
  74  12 MARCHAL JEAN_LOUIS   RANCE                14h34m00  543527      1281.904 
  75   9 SANREY GUY           ROSEE                14h50m00  563845      1281.466 
  76  30 DE KEYSER_DETHIER    SOUMAGNE             15h46m00  634794      1279.827 
  77  10 ADNET JEAN           DINANT               14h58m00  572428      1277.742 
  78  26 DAVID FRERES         JUPILLE              15h48m00  634812      1274.723 
  79  20 DELWICHE R           MARILLES             15h36m00  619125      1273.920 
  80  30 WATY GERARD & DENIS  MALMEDY              15h43m00  627748      1273.323 
  81  12 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES           14h44m00  552361      1272.722 
  82  20 FAUCHE FRERES        WARET L'EVEQUE       15h27m00  607007      1272.552 
  83   9 DUJEU _ PIPEAUX      HASTIERE             14h56m00  566085      1269.249 
  84   9 FESLER RAYMOND       GOCHENEE             14h53m00  561403      1267.276 
  85   1 MARISSE ALAIN        TRAZEGNIES           15h07m00  578214      1265.239 
  86  18 VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE             14h59m00  568074      1265.199 
  87  30 BOVY FRANCOIS        ROMSEE               15h50m00  632048      1264.096 
  88   1 WANUFEL D._MOURUE    JUMET                15h09m00  579278      1262.044 
  89   9 FESLER RAYMOND       GOCHENEE             14h55m00  561403      1261.580 
  90   2 VAN WEZER PHILIPPE   METTET               15h04m00  572146      1260.234 
  91  20 FAUCHE FRERES        WARET L'EVEQUE       15h33m00  607007      1256.744 
  92   2 DEVOS J.PIERRE & SEB LE ROUX              15h11m00  578332      1254.517 
  93  25 GIELENS DANIELS      JEMEPPE S.MEUSE      15h51m00  628270      1254.032 
  94  18 DESJARDIN P& F       FORGES               14h38m00  533226      1245.856 
  95  26 MORRIER ROBERT       HACCOURT             16h08m00  644983      1245.141 
  96  26 RENARD RAYMOND       RICHELLE             16h08m00  643891      1243.033 
  97   9 DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE                14h55m00  551577      1239.499 
  98   9 FESLER RAYMOND       GOCHENEE             15h04m00  561403      1236.571 
  99  25 GIELENS DANIELS      JEMEPPE S.MEUSE      15h59m00  628270      1234.323 
 100  20 GOVAERTS JOSEPH & F. WIERDE               15h30m00  592362      1234.088 

Sommaire Concours