Argenton 2011 (13/08/2011) - Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters)

  • Argenton 2011
  • Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters
  • 22/05/2014

Argenton 2011 (13/08/2011) - Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds, Yearlings, Youngsters)

                               [  ARGENTON N2  ]                                
                               ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                

                                                            Lƒcher:  le samedi 13/08/11  …  08 h 00                                                             
                                                                Concours: Club de Fond Wallonie                                                                 
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Pigeonneaux                                                                        
                                                       501 amateurs ont enlog‚ 6567 pigeons  -  2189 prix                                                       
                     1. [1635.054] ;50. [1581.209] ;100. [1553.554] ;200. [1522.029] ;500. [1464.002] ;1000. [1393.835] ;2189. [1243.687]                       

                                                1.12.16.19              VERBRUGGEN GOMMAIRE  SCHERPENHEUVEL   
                                                2.6.42                  MOTTON FREDERIK      TIENEN           
                                                3.9.38                  SCHMITT KENJI        AVERBODE         
                                                4.36                    LAMBEETS WALTER      AARSCHOT         
                                                5.64.87                 VANHOUDT BENNY       DIEST            
                                                7                       ALLEMEERSCH ANDRE    POTTES           
                                                8.17.27.40.58.61.70     JONCKERS J. & Y.     DRIESLINTER      
                                                10.34.52.86.100         VAN WINKEL JOZEF     TIELT (BRABANT)  
                                                11.46.50.78.79          VERRECKT-ARIEN       TESSENDERLO      
                                                13                      HAYEN GEORGES        GORSEM/ST        
                                                14                      GINCKELS MARCEL      TIENEN           
                                                15                      LEROY FRERES         RACOUR           
                                                18.24.35                ENGELBOS EMILE       HALLE BOOIENHOVEN
                                                20                      COEL MATTHIAS        ROTSELAAR        
                                                21.74                   VANLINT MICHEL       ZOUTLEEUW        
                                                22                      PIERRE ROGER         PECROT           
                                                23                      VLAYEN ERIC          GOETSENHOVEN     
                                                25                      ENGELBOS JOHAN       DURAS            
                                                26.69                   MERTENS ROGER        SINT TRUIDEN     
                                                28                      LOOZE EUGENE         SAINT-JEAN-GEEST 
                                                29                      TOURNELLE DAVY       RUMMEN           
                                                30.62                   CRETEN MARCEL        SINT TRUIDEN     
                                                31.66                   BRUYNINCKX MARIO     BUNSBEEK         
                                                32.37.45.81.93          VANHOUCKE TOELEN     HALLE BOOIENHOVEN
                                                33                      VAN DEN EYNDE LOUIS  BRUSSEGEM        
                                                39.41.68                HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN
                                                43                      WINDMOLDERS ROBERT   SCHAKKEBROEK     
                                                44                      RAHIER RENE          FEXHE-SLINS      
                                                47                      VANHOVE UYTTERHOEVEN PUTTE            
                                                48                      VELKENEERS WILLY     GRAZEN           
                                                49.54                   HOK PARIJS           OTTENBURG        
                                                51                      JANSSENS MICHEL      WILSELE          
                                                53.85                   OP DE BEECK BAETENS  PUTTE            
                                                55.71                   VEULEMANS PERILLEUX  VISSENAKEN TIENEN
                                                56                      HOVENS MICHEL        VIESVILLE        
                                                57                      MONETTE & ZOON       DIEST            
                                                59                      COECKELBERGHS ANDRE  BINKOM           
                                                60                      STEENBERGEN ST.& AL. HERK-DE-STAD     
                                                63                      DE TROY WIM          BERLAAR          
                                                65                      CUYPERS JEF          HAKENDOVER       
                                                67                      LOOCKX GUIDO         TESSENDERLO      
                                                72.90.99                HENDRIKX S+N         HEUSDEN          
                                                73.83.84                ENGELS JOS & JULES   PUTTE            
                                                75                      VAN EYNDE GOOVAERTS  PUTTE            
                                                76                      CRETS RONNY          TESTELT          
                                                77                      THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE        
                                                80                      HAECK BENGT          RONSE            
                                                82                      DENIS MICHEL         WAVRE            
                                                88                      DE TEMMERMAN GUY     AUVELAIS         
                                                89                      MENTEN RONNY         RUMMEN           
                                                91                      LIMBOURG ERIK        BRUSSEGEM        
                                                92                      DAEMS L & ZOON       BEVEL            
                                                94                      WAUTERS FRANCOIS     HALENN           
                                                95                      SCHEPMANS HAYEN ERW. GRAZEN           
                                                96                      DE BELSER JOHAN      BERLAAR          
                                                97                      TAYMANS CHRISTIAN    HOEILAART        
                                                98                      SENZEE JEAN-PIERRE   BRACQUEGNIES     

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                       301 amateurs ont enlog‚ 1535 pigeons  -  512 prix                                                        
                               1. [1616.941] ;50. [1528.906] ;100. [1494.215] ;200. [1449.744] ;500. [1365.534] ;512. [1362.150]                                

                                                1                       PUTSEYS PATTE        HOUTAIN-LE-VAL   
                                                2.7.52                  VAN WINKEL JOZEF     TIELT (BRABANT)  
                                                3.15.50                 TOURNELLE DAVY       RUMMEN           
                                                4                       FREMAL LAURENT       CHATELINEAU      
                                                5                       BORZSEI CHER M & C   NAMUR            
                                                6.90                    HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN
                                                8.64                    VANLINT MICHEL       ZOUTLEEUW        
                                                9                       MALCORPS PAUL        LANDEN           
                                                10.11.17.38.54.67       CRETEN MARCEL        SINT TRUIDEN     
                                                12.33                   MENTEN RONNY         RUMMEN           
                                                13.49.89                HOWARD FR DE DONDER  MAARKEDAL        
                                                14.28.96                KITANO MASAO         ZOUTLEEUW        
                                                16.81                   BEELEN IRENE         MEHAIGNE         
                                                18                      GRULOOS ANNE         CORTIL-WODON     
                                                19.71.92.93             DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM  
                                                20                      VERSPREET PH. & L.   THIRIMONT        
                                                21.22.76                LEEKENS HERMANS      AS               
                                                23.94                   CRETEN LAMBERT       ATTENHOVEN       
                                                24.42.84                VERRECKT-ARIEN       TESSENDERLO      
                                                25                      KERSTEN LOGAN        AMAY             
                                                26                      BARBAIX DETRAUX MARC GERIN            
                                                27                      MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT     
                                                29.34                   BRULEZ SYLVAIN &FILS RESSAIX          
                                                30                      CELIS CARINE         GRAZEN GEETBETS  
                                                31                      KANIA ZENON          COURCELLES       
                                                32.47.74.91             VERHAEGEN PATRICIA   AARSCHOT         
                                                35                      POTTIER FRERES       BASECLES         
                                                36                      VERHEYEN LOUIS       SCHERPENHEUVEL   
                                                37                      DELHEZ DIDIER        SOUMAGNE         
                                                39                      CANION SOBKOWIAK R   DOUR             
                                                40                      VANDEVORST LOUIS     BOUTERSEM        
                                                41                      VEULEMANS PERILLEUX  VISSENAKEN TIENEN
                                                43                      VANCAUWENBERGH CHRIS VILVOORDE        
                                                44                      DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE           
                                                45.87                   VAN DE SCHANS ASS.   HAMONT-ACHEL     
                                                46                      WEEMAELS-TORSIN      HUIZINGEN        
                                                48                      FLASSE DAVID         AUDREGNIES       
                                                51                      PETIT PERE & FILS    MONTBLIARD       
                                                53.95                   VANHOVE UYTTERHOEVEN PUTTE            
                                                55.56.60                JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ            
                                                57                      VERACHTERT HANNE     BOUSVAL          
                                                58.88                   TIMMERS DANIEL       HECHTEL          
                                                59                      MOREELS JP & RUBEN   KLUISBERGEN      
                                                61                      BRUNINX MOLENAERS    MEMBRUGGEN       
                                                62                      PIERSON LUC          HEINSCH          
                                                63.70                   MOLLE FALLAY         METTET           
                                                65                      AELGOET JEAN-MICHEL  ERPION           
                                                66.72.73                BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE        
                                                68                      LEROY MORDANT        STEMBERT         
                                                69                      DEROUX & FILS        MESVIN           
                                                75                      SPRUYT EDDY          VIEUX GEMAPPE    
                                                77                      DEFRENNE THIERRY&GUY ONOZ             
                                                78.79.86                HENOT WILLY          ORSMAAL          
                                                80                      SURINX-PLETSERS      NIEUWERKERKEN    
                                                82                      PLETINCKX JEAN-PAUL  HALLE            
                                                83                      VERVOORT DIRK        HEIST O/D BERG   
                                                85                      TAYMANS CHRISTIAN    HOEILAART        
                                                97                      LECHIEN THIERRY      VILLE-SUR-HAINE  
                                                98                      CARPENTIER RAOUL     CEROUX MOUSTY    
                                                99                      PREUD'HOMME-PAULET   GESVES           
                                                100                     MONETTE JARNO        RUMMEN           

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Yearlings                                                                          
                                                       328 amateurs ont enlog‚ 1738 pigeons  -  580 prix                                                        
                               1. [1612.263] ;50. [1519.783] ;100. [1488.029] ;200. [1436.239] ;500. [1332.338] ;580. [1300.574]                                

                                                1                       SURINX-PLETSERS      NIEUWERKERKEN    
                                                2.25                    GROOTJANS ROGER      KERKOM           
                                                3.14.32.43.62.84.95.100 HERBOTS JO & RAF.    HALLE BOOIENHOVEN
                                                4                       DUSAUSOIT DANY       BELOEIL          
                                                5.51.81                 TOURNELLE DAVY       RUMMEN           
                                                6.23                    HENOT WILLY          ORSMAAL          
                                                7.15.42                 HOK PARIJS           OTTENBURG        
                                                8.18.29.33.44.77.92     BALEAU JEAN-JACQUES  MOIGNELEE        
                                                9.22.37.76              CELIS CARINE         GRAZEN GEETBETS  
                                                10                      MOLLE FALLAY         METTET           
                                                11                      BARBAIX DETRAUX MARC GERIN            
                                                12.13.31.35.48          VANLINT MICHEL       ZOUTLEEUW        
                                                16                      DUERINCKX GUIDO      ST JORIS-WINGE   
                                                17                      GONDRY PATRICIA      HAULCHIN         
                                                19.61                   HAZAERT KAMIEL       NEERIJSE         
                                                20.79                   KESTENS COECKELBERGH TIENEN           
                                                21                      MOREELS JP & RUBEN   KLUISBERGEN      
                                                24.72                   SAUVAGE DURAN        BORNIVAL         
                                                26                      VAN EYNDE GOOVAERTS  PUTTE            
                                                27.63.70                DENO HERBOTS         LEEFDAAL BERTEM  
                                                28                      VANZEIR ARTHUR       PAAL             
                                                30.66                   HOUBEN JEF LUC NADIA ITEGEM           
                                                34                      GILLOT ANDRE         FALISOLLE        
                                                36                      STASSART DE BONTE    THUILLIES        
                                                38.56                   BRUYNINCKX MARIO     BUNSBEEK         
                                                39.53                   LENAERTS ROB         HALEN            
                                                40.58                   VERVLOESEM R. & P.   RIJMENAM         
                                                41                      VINCENT JACQUY       BONSIN           
                                                45                      STEENBERGEN ST.& AL. HERK-DE-STAD     
                                                46.54                   CASAERT SENECHAL     RUSSEIGNIES      
                                                47.82                   PUTSEYS PATTE        HOUTAIN-LE-VAL   
                                                49                      TIMMERS DANIEL       HECHTEL          
                                                50                      THIBAUT-BOONS        SOMBREFFE        
                                                52.67                   KERSTEN LOGAN        AMAY             
                                                55                      PIRARD PHILIPPE      COMBLAIN LA TOUR 
                                                57                      DREZE MARCEL         ROMEDENNE        
                                                59                      DE KEYSER-DETHIER    SOUMAGNE         
                                                60                      MUREZ MARICHAL       WADELINCOURT     
                                                64                      VANHOVE UYTTERHOEVEN PUTTE            
                                                65.68.69                PANZA ROBERTO        ANS              
                                                71                      LEEKENS HERMANS      AS               
                                                73                      JAVAUX PERE ET FILS  SPY              
                                                74                      VERHAEGEN PATRICIA   AARSCHOT         
                                                75                      BRULEZ SYLVAIN &FILS RESSAIX          
                                                78                      CATY DANIEL          BOIS D'HAINE     
                                                80.83                   VERTEZ JOFFREY       DAUSSOULX        
                                                85                      JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ            
                                                86                      CRETEN LAMBERT       ATTENHOVEN       
                                                87                      GEVAERT VAN SCHOORIS RONSE            
                                                88                      COECKELBERGHS ANDRE  BINKOM           
                                                89.99                   MENTEN RONNY         RUMMEN           
                                                90.91                   JONCKERS J. & Y.     DRIESLINTER      
                                                93                      SCHMITT KENJI        AVERBODE         
                                                94                      MOMMAERTS LEO,MARK,J EVERBERG         
                                                96                      FLASSE DAVID         AUDREGNIES       
                                                97                      DELPORTE ALEXANDRE   JALHAY           
                                                98                      LIMBOURG ERIK        BRUSSEGEM