Limoges 2001 (08/06/2001) - Arrivals Australia (Old birds)

  • Limoges 2001
  • Smeulders
  • Old birds
  • 19/05/2010

Limoges 2001 (08/06/2001) - Arrivals Australia (Old birds)

PLAATS         NAAM                                    GEMEENTE

    1           Mevr SMEULDERS                         BEKKEVOORT

    2          VANDERHAEGHEN � SCHOON                  KELMIS

3              TURLINCKX ANDRE +  ROGER                GEEL

 4             DEKEYZER � DETHIER                      SOUMAGNE

 5             FRANSSEN JOSEPH                         CHARNEUX

 6             SCHMITZ JOSEPH                          BAELEN

 7             BADA + FS                               DONCEEL

 8             ADAM GERARD + MURIEL                    SPRIMONT

 9             ROODHOOFT ANDRE                         PULDERBOS

  10           BINAME JULES                            FAULX- LES -  C

11             MAASSEN MICHAEL                         RAEREN

12             GLIBERT MICHEL                          WAVRE

13             JACQUET MARCEL                          DINANT

14             VRANCKEN RUBEN                          BRESSOUX

15             VANGILBERGEN FRANS + J                  BINKOM

16             DEFERT THIERRY                          FORCHIES-WALSHOUTEM

17             BUTENEERS FERNAND                       FAYT-LEZ �

18             ADAM ANDRE                              GRUITRODE

19             SNOEKS � AERTS                          VLIMMEREN

20             PEETERS ALFONS                          LINTER

21             VANWELKENHUYZEN GEBR                    GRACE � HOL

22             CROUX MARC + L                          MASNUY � SA

23             LIART � GILSON                          NIJLEN

24             DERBOVEN STAF                           MARCHIENNE

25             NAGYPAL JOSE                            WELKENRAE

26             GOEBELS JOSE                            MORTSEL

27             ROMBOUTS JOS                            SCHERPENHEUVEL

28             VERBRUGGEN GOMMAIRE                     BRUSSEGEM

29             LIMBOURG ERIC                           KELMIS

30             KAELEN � BROERS                         STEMBERT

31             ROGISTER JOSEPH + FS                    FLEMALLE-

32             PIRONT DANIEL                           DILSEN

33             DIRCKX THEO                             GEEL

34             TURLINCKX ANDRE + ROGER                 JENEFFE

35             PIRON JOSEPH                            ERPS � KWERPS

36             VANEYCKEN ROBERT                        OPLINTER

37             PYPOPS FRANS                            COUTURE � S

38             GHION ROGER                             PULLE

39             VANLAER GEBR                            VILLERS � S

40             BODART FRANCOIS                         GEEL

41             GOOR EDMOND                             OUGREE

42             THUNUS JEAN-CLAUDE                      RUMMEN

43             VANDERSMISSEN MAURICE + I               BIERGES

44             DELSTANCHE JEAN + FS                    LOVENJOEL

45             VANLERBERGHE HERMIEN                    AVERBODE

46             EVERAERTS FRANCOIS                      CHATELINE

47             PREVOT CAMILLE                          GREZ  - DOICEAU

48             FLEMAL ALBERT                           ANTHEIT

49             LEGRAND VICTOR + FS                     BAELEN

50             REIFF + FS                              BOUTERSEM

51             VANFROYENHOVEN GASTON                   BUVRINNES

52             CRETEUR + FS                            INCOURT

53             VANBAELEN ROLAND                        GENK

54             SPEELMANS PIERRE                        OPPREBAIS

55             CIROUX JULES                            ANTHEIT

56             RAYMACKERS GEORGES                      HAMOIS

57             GOFFIN ALEXIS                           DEURNE

58             RODEN KAREL                             RANCE

59             KAYE �WALEMME                           SPRIMONT

60             ANDRIEN FRANCIS + J + CL                VEZIN

61             DAVIN � HOYOUX                          AYE

62             MELOTTE JOSEPH                          CEREXHE � H

63             BRICO JEAN                              VITRIVAL

64             DEBRUXELLES ETIENNE                     ALKEN

65             APPELTANS � VANBRABANT                  FLEMALLE

66             BOURDOUXHE ERNEST                       RAEREN

67             MAASSEN MICHAEL                         MEERHOUT

68             BURTIN FRANS                            BOUTERSEM

69             HERROELEN BRUNO                         ZULTE

70             VERSCHELDE MARC                         VICHTE

71             GARRE � VANDENBERGHE                    LIMAL

72             SCHUYKENS VITAL                         MOL

73             JANSSENS � BOEN                         WIEKEVORST

74             THYS LOUIS                              HANEFFE

75             DEMEY HENRI                             FORET

76             HAMELS LAMBERT                          ONOZ

77             DEFRENE THIERRY + GUY                   RANST

78             VANDERSCHRAELEN FR + Z                  MELEN

79             THOME JEAN                              ANDRIMONT

80             BOUGET MICHEL                           PETIT � WAR

81             COLLETTE VINCENT                        VIVEGNIS

82             IDON CLAUDY                             FOOZ

83             WILLEMS CLAUDY                          RICHELLE

84             MASSE A + CHR                           STEMBERT

85             ROGISTER JOSEPH + FS                    POLLEUR

86             STOLLENBERG ALAIN + JO                  HAACHT

87             VANAVONDT HENRI + DANNY                 MORTIER

88             NIBUS JULIEN                            EEKLO

89             VANLAERE ERIK                           RETIE

90             VERCAIGNE MARCEL                        RAEREN

91             MAASSEN MICHAEL                         GEER

92             LEMESTRE DANY                           BEERZEL

93             VOLKAERTS WILLY                         POPPEL

94             BELMANS FRANCOIS                        WELLEN

95             STAS RAYMOND                            ATTENHOVE

96             WIAME FIRMIN                            BEKKEVOORT

97             SMEULDERS MEVR                          VLIMMEREN

98             PEETERS ALFONS                          THULIN

99             THIERY RAYMOND                          CLERMONT-

100            CLOSSON HENRI