Search

Best Young Bird Sprint in The Netherlands 2019 - 4 prizes

This ranking takes into account your best four results in all the races with a distance of between 60 and 299.999km that are part of the provincial racing competition. The pigeons in this ranking have to be born in 2019

This ranking is based on all the prizes won in the competitions that have been acknowledged by the province AFTER the union competition. They need to count at least for the national championships sprint.

NrPrizeRaceResultDistanceNr PigeonsCoeff
1Wendela WiersemaAppingedam1031021-20190.4321%
6
7
2
22
N34 Venlo 2019
N35 Weert 2019
J25 Duiven 2019
N31 Varsseveld 2019
Afdeling 10: Noord-Oost Nederland
Afdeling 10: Noord-Oost Nederland
Afd.10 Rayon 3 (5020)
Afdeling 10: Noord-Oost Nederland
220.092 km
243.646 km
159.661 km
154.796 km
10418
7616
1821
12736
0.0576%
0.0919%
0.1098%
0.1727%
2H.M. CalonHoofdplaat3905801-20190.5199%
6
3
5
4
N33 Niergnies 2019
J27 Niergnies 2019
J29 Pt.st.maxence 2019
J28 Roye 2019
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
Afd. 1 Samenspel 1 (W) (4110)
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
Afd. 1 Samenspel 1 (W) (4110)
139.833 km
139.833 km
241.860 km
194.916 km
7997
2308
3766
2196
0.0750%
0.1300%
0.1328%
0.1821%
3H.M. CalonHoofdplaat3905822-20191.0330%
3
3
2
32
N34 Peronne 2019
J25 Quievrain 2019
J28 Roye 2019
J29 Pt.st.maxence 2019
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
Afd. 1 Samenspel 1 (W) (4110)
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
168.138 km
107.610 km
194.916 km
241.860 km
8615
5227
2196
3766
0.0348%
0.0574%
0.0911%
0.8497%
4Lotte EijerkampBrummen1248576-20191.0481%
5
6
6
27
N36 Niergnies 2019
N37 Niergnies 2019
N34 Quievrain 2019
N35 Quievrain 2019
Afdeling 08: Gelders Overijsselse Unie
Afdeling 08: Gelders Overijsselse Unie
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
298.655 km
298.655 km
255.732 km
255.732 km
10065
6829
6091
3325
0.0497%
0.0879%
0.0985%
0.8120%
5R. van der PasVeghel4076137-20191.0895%
1
7
5
6
L35 Vervins 2019
L32 Isnes 2019
L36 Morlincourt 2019
L38 Morlincourt 2019
Afd. 3 cc Uden (4320)
Afd. 3 cc Uden (4320)
Afd. 3 cc Uden (4320)
Afd. 3 cc Uden (4320)
229.221 km
135.913 km
288.504 km
288.504 km
2147
2822
1691
1202
0.0466%
0.2481%
0.2957%
0.4992%
6Maarten HakvoortUrk1280628-20191.1526%
4
2
4
11
N34 Weert 2019
J25 Kalkar 2019
N36 Bierges 2019
N33 Deurne 2019
Afdeling 11: Friesland
Afd.11 KlSamenspel F2 (5170)
Afd.11 KlSamenspel F2 (5170)
Afd.11 KlSamenspel F2 (5170)
157.904 km
110.816 km
225.856 km
134.981 km
18507
1022
1239
1796
0.0216%
0.1957%
0.3228%
0.6125%
7J. Doldersum & ZoonAlmelo1306173-20191.2987%
2
3
13
29
J29 Quievrain 2019
N34 Duffel 2019
J27 Tilburg 2019
J25 Beek En Donk (2019) 2019
Afd. 9 Noord (4901)
Afd. 9 Kring 3 (4930)
Afd. 9 Noord (4901)
Afd. 9 Kring 3 (4930)
299.206 km
204.686 km
143.908 km
114.296 km
3406
2786
6566
3104
0.0587%
0.1077%
0.1980%
0.9343%
8V.d. Woestijne & znOpheusden1490683-20191.3863%
1
2
9
12
N37 Niergnies 2019
N34 Quievrain 2019
J28 Bierges 2019
F31 Niergnies 2019
Afd. 8 Zuid 3 (4830)
Afd. 8 Zuid 3 Kring 3 (4833)
Afd. 8 Zuid 3 (4830)
Afd. 8 Zuid 3 (4830)
258.811 km
216.105 km
150.590 km
258.811 km
1801
1881
2001
1549
0.0555%
0.1063%
0.4498%
0.7747%
9J. GroenenOoij Bij Nijmegen1469443-20191.4436%
2
7
5
65
N37 Niergnies 2019
N34 Quievrain 2019
N35 Quievrain 2019
N36 Niergnies 2019
Afdeling 08: Gelders Overijsselse Unie
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 Kring 3 (4843)
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 Kring 3 (4843)
Afdeling 08: Gelders Overijsselse Unie
267.618 km
224.645 km
224.645 km
267.618 km
6829
2102
1148
10065
0.0293%
0.3330%
0.4355%
0.6458%
10FPP Speed DiepeveenKeldonk1040054-20191.6280%
2
2
5
21
L37 Dizy Le Gros 2019
L36 Morlincourt 2019
L34 Chimay 2019
L31 Isnes 2019
Afd. 3 cc Uden (4320)
Afd. 3 cc Uden (4320)
Afd. 3 cc Uden (4320)
Afd. 3 cc Uden (4320)
240.509 km
286.289 km
190.300 km
132.771 km
1696
1691
2778
1733
0.1179%
0.1183%
0.1800%
1.2118%
11Lotte EijerkampBrummen7007119-20191.7614%
1
11
38
85
N34 Quievrain 2019
N37 Niergnies 2019
N32 Tienen 2019
N36 Niergnies 2019
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
Afdeling 08: Gelders Overijsselse Unie
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
Afdeling 08: Gelders Overijsselse Unie
255.732 km
298.655 km
166.465 km
298.655 km
6091
6829
5139
10065
0.0164%
0.1611%
0.7394%
0.8445%
12G. de NijsRucphen1749930-20191.7743%
1
9
42
3
J28 Niergnies 2019
N36 Morlincourt 2019
F31 Morlincourt 2019
J29 Peronne 2019
Afd. 2 Ray2 RCC Roosendaal (4221)
Afd. 2 Ray2 De Blauwe Doffer (4220)
Afdeling 02: Brabant 2000
Afd. 2 Ray2 RCC Roosendaal (4221)
175.911 km
240.567 km
240.567 km
208.284 km
492
4048
6768
412
0.2033%
0.2223%
0.6206%
0.7282%
13Alwin PetrieBrummen1433601-20191.8689%
2
1
17
63
F31 Niergnies 2019
J28 Bierges 2019
J25 Tienen 2019
N34 Quievrain 2019
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 Kring 1 (4841)
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
299.202 km
187.978 km
167.139 km
256.285 km
1101
506
3734
6091
0.1817%
0.1976%
0.4553%
1.0343%
14Lotte EijerkampBrummen1248552-20191.9736%
2
12
22
68
N36 Niergnies 2019
N37 Niergnies 2019
N35 Quievrain 2019
N34 Quievrain 2019
Afdeling 08: Gelders Overijsselse Unie
Afdeling 08: Gelders Overijsselse Unie
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
298.655 km
298.655 km
255.732 km
255.732 km
10065
6829
3325
6091
0.0199%
0.1757%
0.6617%
1.1164%
15Gebr. DekkerTerneuzen1698122-20192.0402%
2
24
13
20
N37 Arras 2019
N33 Niergnies 2019
N36 Roye 2019
N35 Roye 2019
Afd. 1 Samenspel 2 (M) (4120)
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
Afd. 1 Samenspel 2 (M) (4120)
135.281 km
137.075 km
194.415 km
194.415 km
938
7997
4292
1634
0.2132%
0.3001%
0.3029%
1.2240%
16J.& S.K.BroosDrogeham1180717-20192.0715%
3
11
45
188
N35 Heusden Zolder 2019
J27 Deurne 2019
J28 Heusden Zolder 2019
N32 Gennep 2019
Afd.11 KlSamenspel D1 (5165)
Afd.11 District 2 (5172)
Afdeling 11: Friesland
Afdeling 11: Friesland
244.222 km
193.768 km
244.222 km
168.088 km
1672
3670
8905
17295
0.1794%
0.2997%
0.5053%
1.0870%
17P. & M. KuiperNieuw Roden1255110-20192.1042%
2
29
53
46
J27 Kalkar 2019
J25 Duiven 2019
N34 Venlo 2019
J28 Gennep 2019
Afd.10 Rayon 1 (5010)
Afdeling 10: Noord-Oost Nederland
Afdeling 10: Noord-Oost Nederland
Afdeling 10: Noord-Oost Nederland
151.719 km
131.320 km
195.623 km
163.733 km
1047
6486
10418
4805
0.1910%
0.4471%
0.5087%
0.9573%
18Maaike PetrieBrummen7002399-20192.1204%
30
7
6
34
N36 Niergnies 2019
J27 Tienen 2019
F31 Niergnies 2019
J25 Tienen 2019
Afdeling 08: Gelders Overijsselse Unie
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
299.202 km
167.139 km
299.202 km
167.139 km
10065
1908
1101
3734
0.2981%
0.3669%
0.5450%
0.9106%
19G. van der LindenMill4070487-20192.1396%
2
2
14
28
L35 Vervins 2019
L37 Dizy Le Gros 2019
L33 Isnes 2019
L34 Chimay 2019
Afd. 3 cc Peel en Maas (4350)
Afd. 3 cc Peel en Maas (4350)
Afd. 3 cc Peel en Maas (4350)
Afd. 3 cc Peel en Maas (4350)
245.374 km
259.072 km
151.312 km
208.765 km
1701
1147
2171
2328
0.1176%
0.1744%
0.6449%
1.2027%
20Irving van OssEngelen1025016-20192.1602%
2
9
7
20
J28 Chimay 2019
N31 Isnes 2019
J27 Isnes 2019
N34 Chimay 2019
Afd. 3 cc Den Bosch (4370)
Afd. 3 cc Den Bosch (4370)
Afd. 3 cc Den Bosch (4370)
Afd. 3 cc Den Bosch (4370)
197.673 km
140.715 km
140.715 km
197.673 km
1095
1884
1164
2226
0.1826%
0.4777%
0.6014%
0.8985%
21Lotte EijerkampBrummen1248591-20192.1926%
4
22
24
109
N34 Quievrain 2019
N37 Niergnies 2019
N35 Quievrain 2019
N36 Niergnies 2019
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
Afdeling 08: Gelders Overijsselse Unie
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
Afdeling 08: Gelders Overijsselse Unie
255.732 km
298.655 km
255.732 km
298.655 km
6091
6829
3325
10065
0.0657%
0.3222%
0.7218%
1.0830%
22F. van Linden & ZnPutte1746461-20192.1977%
1
5
5
241
N36 Morlincourt 2019
N32 Bierges 2019
J27 Quievrain 2019
N35 Peronne 2019
Afd. 2 Ray1 ZUF (4210)
Afd. 2 Ray1 ZUF (4210)
Afd. 2 Ray1 ZUF (4210)
Afdeling 02: Brabant 2000
221.971 km
70.905 km
116.421 km
189.918 km
2264
2541
2452
13749
0.0442%
0.1968%
0.2039%
1.7528%
23G. LindersYsselsteyn1093121-20192.2541%
2
6
12
26
J25 Isnes 2019
L36 Morlincourt 2019
L31 Isnes 2019
L34 Chimay 2019
Afd. 3 cc Peel en Maas (4350)
Afd. 3 cc Peel en Maas (4350)
Afd. 3 cc Peel en Maas (4350)
Afd. 3 cc Peel en Maas (4350)
136.931 km
294.548 km
136.931 km
193.665 km
1076
1414
2277
2328
0.1859%
0.4243%
0.5270%
1.1168%
24H.M. CalonHoofdplaat3905817-20192.3379%
11
51
14
22
N33 Niergnies 2019
N34 Peronne 2019
J27 Niergnies 2019
J28 Roye 2019
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
Afd. 1 Samenspel 1 (W) (4110)
Afd. 1 Samenspel 1 (W) (4110)
139.833 km
168.138 km
139.833 km
194.916 km
7997
8615
2308
2196
0.1376%
0.5920%
0.6066%
1.0018%
25Embregts-TheunisHoeven3911321-20192.3763%
6
3
106
101
F32 Pt.st.maxence 2019
N36 Morlincourt 2019
N34 Niergnies 2019
F31 Morlincourt 2019
Afdeling 02: Brabant 2000
Afd. 2 Ray2 CC Westhoek'70 (4223)
Afdeling 02: Brabant 2000
Afdeling 02: Brabant 2000
289.097 km
248.253 km
183.788 km
248.253 km
5581
1282
19539
6768
0.1075%
0.2340%
0.5425%
1.4923%
26A. van LoonHalsteren1738387-20192.5738%
50
8
4
10
N34 Niergnies 2019
N36 Morlincourt 2019
F32 Pt.st.maxence 2019
J29 Peronne 2019
Afdeling 02: Brabant 2000
Afd. 2 Ray1 Mark - Vlietstreek (4213)
Afd. 2 Ray1 Mark - Vlietstreek (4213)
Afd. 2 Ray1 Mark - Vlietstreek (4213)
169.895 km
235.439 km
275.027 km
201.489 km
19539
1320
645
916
0.2559%
0.6061%
0.6202%
1.0917%
27Kamp/KippersRijssen1341893-20192.5791%
11
35
55
99
J25 Beek En Donk (2019) 2019
N35 Bierges 2019
N36 Quievrain 2019
J27 Tilburg 2019
Afd. 9 Noord (4901)
Afd. 9 Noord (4901)
Afdeling 09: Oost-Nederland
Afd. 9 Noord (4901)
103.812 km
219.344 km
287.969 km
132.099 km
10876
7847
10492
6566
0.1011%
0.4460%
0.5242%
1.5078%
28W. RaaijmakersOdiliapeel1034407-20192.5979%
4
12
12
29
L33 Isnes 2019
L31 Isnes 2019
L37 Dizy Le Gros 2019
L34 Chimay 2019
Afd. 3 cc Uden (4320)
Afd. 3 cc Uden (4320)
Afd. 3 cc Uden (4320)
Afd. 3 cc Uden (4320)
144.483 km
144.483 km
252.249 km
201.960 km
2598
1733
1696
2778
0.1540%
0.6924%
0.7075%
1.0439%
29F. WilpstraGroningen1289010-20192.6685%
7
3
46
62
J28 Gennep 2019
J27 Kalkar 2019
J25 Duiven 2019
J29 Maaseik 2019
Afdeling 10: Noord-Oost Nederland
Afd.10 Rayon 1 (5010)
Afdeling 10: Noord-Oost Nederland
Afdeling 10: Noord-Oost Nederland
172.987 km
160.122 km
140.924 km
239.296 km
4805
1047
6486
4060
0.1457%
0.2865%
0.7092%
1.5271%
30J.& S.K.BroosDrogeham1181019-20192.7470%
3
12
188
30
J25 Kalkar 2019
N32 Gennep 2019
N35 Heusden Zolder 2019
N34 Weert 2019
Afdeling 11: Friesland
Afdeling 11: Friesland
Afdeling 11: Friesland
Afd.11 KlSamenspel D1 (5165)
158.539 km
168.088 km
244.222 km
217.698 km
11161
17295
14258
2252
0.0269%
0.0694%
1.3186%
1.3321%
31Bert BloemertStaphorst7006685-20192.7915%
9
7
9
36
N64 Maaseik 2019
N66 Bierges 2019
J57 Venlo 2019
J58 Weert 2019
Afdeling 10: Noord-Oost Nederland
Afdeling 10: Noord-Oost Nederland
Afd.10 Rayon 5 (5030)
Afd.10 Rayon 5 (5030)
173.819 km
238.968 km
140.509 km
159.144 km
10792
6961
1331
1864
0.0834%
0.1006%
0.6762%
1.9313%
32Lotte EijerkampBrummen1411164-20192.9874%
3
13
33
20
N34 Quievrain 2019
N36 Niergnies 2019
N35 Quievrain 2019
F31 Niergnies 2019
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
Afdeling 08: Gelders Overijsselse Unie
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
255.732 km
298.655 km
255.732 km
298.655 km
6091
10065
3325
1101
0.0493%
0.1292%
0.9925%
1.8165%
33Gebr. EppingGouda1667371-20192.9905%
2
15
29
53
N37 Peronne 2019
N36 Quievrain 2019
J28 Quievrain 2019
N35 Lennik 2019
Afdeling 05: Zuid-Holland
Afd. 5 Sam Gouwe IJssel (4540)
Afd. 5 Sam Gouwe IJssel (4540)
Afd. 5 Sam Gouwe IJssel (4540)
263.319 km
191.554 km
191.554 km
139.171 km
15909
2359
3783
3364
0.0126%
0.6359%
0.7666%
1.5755%
34Comb Tjitte & LesleyTietjerk4203065-20192.9917%
6
4
11
77
N36 Bierges 2019
N34 Weert 2019
N35 Heusden Zolder 2019
N33 Deurne 2019
Afd.11 District 1 (5171)
Afd.11 KlSamenspel B1 (5163)
Afd.11 District 1 (5171)
Afd.11 District 1 (5171)
288.044 km
218.296 km
243.425 km
194.732 km
2278
1266
3151
3732
0.2634%
0.3160%
0.3491%
2.0632%
35Ploeger & SchothorstMuntendam4732384-20193.0043%
4
55
53
31
N31 Varsseveld 2019
N32 Kalkar 2019
N35 Weert 2019
J25 Duiven 2019
Afdeling 10: Noord-Oost Nederland
Afdeling 10: Noord-Oost Nederland
Afdeling 10: Noord-Oost Nederland
Afd.10 Rayon 3 (5020)
135.008 km
156.345 km
225.042 km
141.380 km
12736
9572
7616
1821
0.0314%
0.5746%
0.6959%
1.7024%
36A. Beekman & ZnMiddelburg1714379-20193.0170%
11
25
66
44
J27 Niergnies 2019
J25 Quievrain 2019
N34 Peronne 2019
N37 Arras 2019
Afd. 1 Samenspel 1 (W) (4110)
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
152.274 km
119.995 km
180.371 km
144.710 km
2308
5227
8615
3395
0.4766%
0.4783%
0.7661%
1.2960%
37Gebr. DekkerTerneuzen1417238-20193.0200%
4
25
49
26
N37 Arras 2019
N36 Roye 2019
J27 Niergnies 2019
N34 Peronne 2019
Afd. 1 Samenspel 2 (M) (4120)
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
Afd. 1 Samenspel 2 (M) (4120)
135.281 km
194.415 km
137.075 km
167.282 km
938
4292
5072
2488
0.4264%
0.5825%
0.9661%
1.0450%
38Comb J.&K. v BelzenArnemuiden3900228-20193.0317%
2
54
16
123
N36 Roye 2019
N34 Peronne 2019
J28 Roye 2019
N33 Niergnies 2019
Afd. 1 Samenspel 1 (W) (4110)
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
Afd. 1 Samenspel 1 (W) (4110)
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
210.359 km
183.574 km
210.359 km
155.117 km
1447
8615
2196
7997
0.1382%
0.6268%
0.7286%
1.5381%
39J.v.d.Pasch&DochterGrubbenvorst1064202-20193.0423%
3
3
10
17
J25 Isnes 2019
N34 Hannut 2019
N35 Chimay 2019
J28 Rethel 2019
Afd. 4 District 1 (4401)
Afd. 4 District 1 (4401)
Afd. 4 District 1 (4401)
Afd. 4 District 1 (4401)
142.627 km
110.610 km
198.078 km
245.767 km
1545
1017
879
1201
0.1942%
0.2950%
1.1377%
1.4155%
40H.en E.J. EijerkampBrummen7007097-20193.1851%
2
40
105
12
J28 Bierges 2019
N34 Quievrain 2019
N36 Niergnies 2019
F31 Niergnies 2019
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 Kring 1 (4841)
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
Afdeling 08: Gelders Overijsselse Unie
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
187.300 km
255.678 km
298.600 km
298.600 km
506
6091
10065
1101
0.3953%
0.6567%
1.0432%
1.0899%
41Hok v. Andel-TerluinHilaard1211578-20193.1902%
5
12
97
19
J29 Bierges 2019
J27 Deurne 2019
J25 Kalkar 2019
N34 Weert 2019
Afd.11 District 1 (5171)
Afd.11 District 1 (5171)
Afdeling 11: Friesland
Afd.11 KlSamenspel B1 (5163)
280.743 km
190.277 km
161.055 km
213.518 km
1453
2520
11161
1266
0.3441%
0.4762%
0.8691%
1.5008%
42J. GroenenOoij Bij Nijmegen1469449-20193.2174%
5
7
19
15
N36 Niergnies 2019
J25 Tienen 2019
N34 Quievrain 2019
J28 Bierges 2019
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 Kring 3 (4843)
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 Kring 3 (4843)
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 Kring 3 (4843)
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
267.618 km
134.472 km
224.645 km
155.541 km
899
888
2102
1548
0.5562%
0.7883%
0.9039%
0.9690%
43Comb. KolkmanOosterwolde1206329-20193.2446%
5
24
29
14
J27 Meer 2019
N34 Bierges 2019
J25 Meer 2019
J29 Bierges 2019
Afd. 8 Noord West Kring 1 (4811)
Afd. 8 Noord West Kring 1 (4811)
Afd. 8 Noord West Kring 1 (4811)
Afd. 8 Noord West Kring 1 (4811)
135.984 km
213.394 km
135.984 km
213.394 km
1889
2964
2673
1290
0.2647%
0.8097%
1.0849%
1.0853%
44Comb Potten & LaenenYsselsteyn1092952-20193.2698%
4
8
12
37
L36 Morlincourt 2019
L31 Isnes 2019
L37 Dizy Le Gros 2019
L34 Chimay 2019
Afd. 3 cc Peel en Maas (4350)
Afd. 3 cc Peel en Maas (4350)
Afd. 3 cc Peel en Maas (4350)
Afd. 3 cc Peel en Maas (4350)
295.149 km
137.508 km
244.574 km
194.226 km
1414
2277
1147
2328
0.2829%
0.3513%
1.0462%
1.5894%
45Comb.v.WanrooijGeffen3940129-20193.2870%
6
4
12
39
L34 Chimay 2019
J27 Isnes 2019
L35 Vervins 2019
L32 Wolvertem 22-6 2019
Afd. 3 cc Oss (4360)
Afd. 3 cc Oss (4360)
Afd. 3 cc Oss (4360)
Afd. 3 cc Oss (4360)
204.727 km
147.345 km
239.427 km
118.865 km
2433
1427
1377
2065
0.2466%
0.2803%
0.8715%
1.8886%
46Comb.v.WanrooijGeffen3940154-20193.3145%
1
12
22
36
L37 Dizy Le Gros 2019
L33 Isnes 2019
L34 Chimay 2019
L31 Wolvertem 22-6 2019
Afd. 3 cc Oss (4360)
Afd. 3 cc Oss (4360)
Afd. 3 cc Oss (4360)
Afd. 3 cc Oss (4360)
254.547 km
147.345 km
204.727 km
118.865 km
739
1993
2433
2152
0.1353%
0.6021%
0.9042%
1.6729%
47Embregts-TheunisHoeven3911247-20193.3219%
21
6
76
76
J28 Niergnies 2019
J27 Quievrain 2019
J29 Peronne 2019
F31 Morlincourt 2019
Afdeling 02: Brabant 2000
Afd. 2 Ray2 CC Westhoek'70 (4223)
Afdeling 02: Brabant 2000
Afdeling 02: Brabant 2000
183.788 km
142.678 km
216.261 km
248.253 km
8267
679
7161
6768
0.2540%
0.8837%
1.0613%
1.1229%
48Ridderhof en ZoonSluiskil1721960-20193.3373%
2
9
80
16
N34 Peronne 2019
N35 Roye 2019
N33 Niergnies 2019
N37 Arras 2019
Afd. 1 Samenspel 2 (M) (4120)
Afd. 1 Samenspel 2 (M) (4120)
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
Afd. 1 Samenspel 2 (M) (4120)
163.300 km
190.451 km
132.975 km
131.642 km
2488
1634
7997
938
0.0804%
0.5508%
1.0004%
1.7058%
49W.A. de BruijnReeuwijk1667546-20193.3674%
5
10
21
82
J27 Lennik 2019
J25 Duffel 2019
J28 Quievrain 2019
N35 Lennik 2019
Afd. 5 Sam Gouwe IJssel (4540)
Afd. 5 Sam Gouwe IJssel (4540)
Afd. 5 Sam Gouwe IJssel (4540)
Afd. 5 Sam Gouwe IJssel (4540)
144.120 km
107.580 km
196.321 km
144.120 km
3923
4045
3783
3364
0.1275%
0.2472%
0.5551%
2.4376%
50A. van LoonHalsteren3912288-20193.3746%
1
31
10
34
F31 Morlincourt 2019
N34 Niergnies 2019
J28 Niergnies 2019
J25 Quievrain 2019
Afd. 2 Ray1 ZUF (4210)
Afdeling 02: Brabant 2000
Afd. 2 Ray1 Mark - Vlietstreek (4213)
Afd. 2 Ray1 Mark - Vlietstreek (4213)
235.439 km
169.895 km
169.895 km
130.549 km
1838
19539
1078
1522
0.0544%
0.1587%
0.9276%
2.2339%
51Frank RodenburgUitgeest1769602-20193.3898%
4
12
18
25
N37 Arras 2019
J27 Roosendaal 2 2019
J29 Lennik 2019
J28 Duffel 2019
Afd. 6 Rayon C (4630)
Afd. 6 Rayon C (4630)
Afd. 6 Rayon C (4630)
Afd. 6 Rayon C (4630)
282.077 km
113.187 km
195.389 km
159.852 km
827
2099
1656
2004
0.4837%
0.5717%
1.0870%
1.2475%
52F. SpronkZandvoort1584631-20193.4752%
4
3
17
41
N35 Lennik 2019
N37 Arras 2019
J28 Duffel 2019
J27 Roosendaal 2 2019
Afd. 6 Rayon C (4630)
Afd. 6 Rayon C (4630)
Afd. 6 Rayon C (4630)
Afd. 6 Rayon C (4630)
177.125 km
262.054 km
142.661 km
95.145 km
1287
827
2004
2099
0.3108%
0.3628%
0.8483%
1.9533%
53Comb MeulmeesterArnemuiden1703215-20193.4903%
27
52
18
107
N33 Niergnies 2019
N34 Peronne 2019
J28 Roye 2019
N35 Roye 2019
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
Afd. 1 Samenspel 1 (W) (4110)
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
154.184 km
182.614 km
209.395 km
209.395 km
7997
8615
2196
6187
0.3376%
0.6036%
0.8197%
1.7294%
54Lotte EijerkampBrummen7007134-20193.5443%
21
46
15
91
N36 Niergnies 2019
N34 Quievrain 2019
J29 Quievrain 2019
N37 Niergnies 2019
Afdeling 08: Gelders Overijsselse Unie
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
Afdeling 08: Gelders Overijsselse Unie
298.655 km
255.732 km
255.732 km
298.655 km
10065
6091
1202
6829
0.2086%
0.7552%
1.2479%
1.3326%
55H.M. CalonHoofdplaat3905859-20193.5611%
1
2
19
178
N33 Niergnies 2019
J27 Niergnies 2019
N37 Arras 2019
N35 Roye 2019
Afd. 1 Samenspel 1 (W) (4110)
Afd. 1 Samenspel 1 (W) (4110)
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
139.833 km
139.833 km
133.007 km
194.916 km
2648
2308
3395
6187
0.0378%
0.0867%
0.5596%
2.8770%
56Embregts-TheunisHoeven3911840-20193.5924%
7
27
74
153
N34 Niergnies 2019
J28 Niergnies 2019
F31 Morlincourt 2019
J29 Peronne 2019
Afdeling 02: Brabant 2000
Afdeling 02: Brabant 2000
Afdeling 02: Brabant 2000
Afdeling 02: Brabant 2000
183.788 km
183.788 km
248.253 km
216.261 km
19539
8267
6768
7161
0.0358%
0.3266%
1.0934%
2.1366%
57J. van de KeukenAlmelo1299342-20193.5971%
4
5
27
48
N36 Quievrain 2019
J29 Quievrain 2019
J25 Beek En Donk (2019) 2019
N35 Bierges 2019
Afdeling 09: Oost-Nederland
Afd. 9 Noord (4901)
Afd. 9 Kring 3 (4930)
Afd. 9 Kring 3 (4930)
297.349 km
297.349 km
112.465 km
228.113 km
10492
3406
3104
1888
0.0381%
0.1468%
0.8698%
2.5424%
58A. van de GulikOnderdijk1559811-20193.6208%
10
12
24
18
J29 Lennik 2019
N35 Lennik 2019
J28 Duffel 2019
N36 Quievrain 2019
Afd. 6 Rayon B (4620)
Afd. 6 Rayon B (4620)
Afd. 6 Rayon B (4620)
Afd. 6 Rayon B (4620)
225.495 km
225.495 km
188.073 km
277.889 km
2144
1793
2729
1121
0.4664%
0.6693%
0.8794%
1.6057%
59H.M. CalonHoofdplaat3905861-20193.6303%
4
12
20
176
N34 Peronne 2019
N33 Niergnies 2019
N37 Arras 2019
N35 Roye 2019
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
168.138 km
139.833 km
133.007 km
194.916 km
8615
7997
3395
6187
0.0464%
0.1501%
0.5891%
2.8447%
60G. van der LindenMill4070512-20193.6467%
4
8
16
40
L33 Isnes 2019
L32 Isnes 2019
L37 Dizy Le Gros 2019
L34 Chimay 2019
Afd. 3 cc Peel en Maas (4350)
Afd. 3 cc Peel en Maas (4350)
Afd. 3 cc Peel en Maas (4350)
Afd. 3 cc Peel en Maas (4350)
151.312 km
151.312 km
259.072 km
208.765 km
2171
2290
1147
2328
0.1842%
0.3493%
1.3949%
1.7182%
61A. TimmersPrinsenbeek1731080-20193.7322%
2
9
18
26
J25 Quievrain 2019
F31 Morlincourt 2019
J29 Peronne 2019
J27 Quievrain 2019
Afd. 2 Ray3 Union de Baronie (4230)
Afd. 2 Ray3 Union de Baronie (4230)
Afd. 2 Ray3 Union de Baronie (4230)
Afd. 2 Ray3 Union de Baronie (4230)
150.456 km
256.005 km
224.746 km
150.456 km
2815
1091
1332
1751
0.0710%
0.8249%
1.3514%
1.4849%
62Y. van KammenDe Westereen3951381-20193.7334%
54
10
125
294
N35 Heusden Zolder 2019
J27 Deurne 2019
J25 Kalkar 2019
N32 Gennep 2019
Afdeling 11: Friesland
Afd.11 KlSamenspel C1 (5164)
Afdeling 11: Friesland
Afdeling 11: Friesland
250.740 km
200.856 km
166.538 km
175.603 km
14258
1870
11161
17295
0.3787%
0.5348%
1.1200%
1.6999%
63J.& S.K.BroosDrogeham1180744-20193.7437%
16
168
203
29
N32 Gennep 2019
N35 Heusden Zolder 2019
N33 Deurne 2019
N34 Weert 2019
Afdeling 11: Friesland
Afdeling 11: Friesland
Afdeling 11: Friesland
Afd.11 KlSamenspel D1 (5165)
168.088 km
244.222 km
193.768 km
217.698 km
17295
14258
17128
2252
0.0925%
1.1783%
1.1852%
1.2877%
64A Kats.Nieuweroord1232554-20193.7934%
4
9
8
33
J55 Deurne 2019
N61 Gennep 2019
J59 Tongeren 2019
N66 Bierges 2019
Afd.10 Rayon 6 (5035)
Afd.10 Rayon 6 (5035)
Afd.10 Rayon 6 (5035)
Afd.10 Rayon 6 (5035)
153.079 km
124.107 km
228.451 km
261.124 km
1563
3097
702
1566
0.2559%
0.2906%
1.1396%
2.1073%
65Gebr. v.d. HeuvelGouderak1676090-20193.8121%
1
3
175
61
J28 Quievrain 2019
J29 Peronne 2019
N37 Peronne 2019
N36 Quievrain 2019
Afd. 5 Sam Gouwe IJssel (4540)
Afd. 5 Sam Gouwe IJssel (4540)
Afdeling 05: Zuid-Holland
Afd. 5 Sam Gouwe IJssel (4540)
186.780 km
258.331 km
258.331 km
186.780 km
3783
3005
15909
2359
0.0264%
0.0998%
1.1000%
2.5858%
66A.A v ZoggelBoekel4077937-20193.8144%
9
17
20
11
L35 Vervins 2019
L37 Dizy Le Gros 2019
L31 Isnes 2019
J25 Isnes 2019
Afd. 3 cc Uden (4320)
Afd. 3 cc Uden (4320)
Afd. 3 cc Uden (4320)
Afd. 3 cc Uden (4320)
233.267 km
246.960 km
139.198 km
139.198 km
2147
1696
1733
888
0.4192%
1.0024%
1.1541%
1.2387%
67J. Doldersum & ZoonAlmelo1306180-20193.8196%
12
111
49
60
N34 Duffel 2019
N31 Boxtel 2019
J27 Tilburg 2019
J25 Beek En Donk (2019) 2019
Afd. 9 Kring 3 (4930)
Afd. 9 Noord (4901)
Afd. 9 Noord (4901)
Afd. 9 Kring 3 (4930)
204.686 km
124.706 km
143.908 km
114.296 km
2786
15643
6566
3104
0.4307%
0.7096%
0.7463%
1.9330%
68Comb L. Stabel & ZnGoirle3928133-20193.8750%
5
5
26
194
N36 Morlincourt 2019
F31 Morlincourt 2019
J29 Peronne 2019
N34 Niergnies 2019
Afdeling 02: Brabant 2000
Afd. 2 Ray4 Union Rayon 4 (4240)
Afdeling 02: Brabant 2000
Afd. 2 Ray4 Union Rayon 4 (4240)
260.650 km
260.650 km
232.153 km
198.838 km
12649
1766
7161
6083
0.0395%
0.2831%
0.3631%
3.1892%
69Comb. A.Mulder en znMarkvelde1337497-20193.9110%
11
8
99
208
N34 Bierges 2019
N36 Quievrain 2019
J28 Bierges 2019
N31 Maaseik 2019
Afd. 9 Zuid (4902)
Afd. 9 Zuid (4902)
Afdeling 09: Oost-Nederland
Afd. 9 Zuid (4902)
211.990 km
282.029 km
211.990 km
132.366 km
7000
4340
7321
9381
0.1571%
0.1843%
1.3523%
2.2172%
70Comb.v.WanrooijGeffen3940209-20193.9205%
3
12
8
23
L35 Vervins 2019
L32 Wolvertem 22-6 2019
L37 Dizy Le Gros 2019
L36 Morlincourt 2019
Afd. 3 cc Oss (4360)
Afd. 3 cc Oss (4360)
Afd. 3 cc Oss (4360)
Afd. 3 cc Oss (4360)
239.427 km
118.865 km
254.547 km
296.892 km
1377
2065
739
1128
0.2179%
0.5811%
1.0825%
2.0390%
71Y. van KammenDe Westereen1195972-20193.9537%
13
99
132
313
N36 Bierges 2019
N35 Heusden Zolder 2019
J25 Kalkar 2019
N34 Weert 2019
Afd.11 KlSamenspel C1 (5164)
Afdeling 11: Friesland
Afdeling 11: Friesland
Afdeling 11: Friesland
296.847 km
250.740 km
166.538 km
224.683 km
3373
14258
11161
18507
0.3854%
0.6943%
1.1827%
1.6913%
72FPP Speed DiepeveenKeldonk1040043-20193.9701%
3
7
16
55
L34 Chimay 2019
L36 Morlincourt 2019
L38 Morlincourt 2019
L33 Isnes 2019
Afd. 3 cc Uden (4320)
Afd. 3 cc Uden (4320)
Afd. 3 cc Uden (4320)
Afd. 3 cc Uden (4320)
190.300 km
286.289 km
286.289 km
132.771 km
2778
1691
1202
2598
0.1080%
0.4140%
1.3311%
2.1170%
73W. RaaijmakersOdiliapeel1034406-20193.9759%
6
7
26
38
L35 Vervins 2019
L38 Morlincourt 2019
L32 Isnes 2019
L31 Isnes 2019
Afd. 3 cc Uden (4320)
Afd. 3 cc Uden (4320)
Afd. 3 cc Uden (4320)
Afd. 3 cc Uden (4320)
238.466 km
298.750 km
144.483 km
144.483 km
2147
1202
2822
1733
0.2795%
0.5824%
0.9213%
2.1927%
74A. ZuiderveldLeek1255725-20193.9847%
9
38
16
180
N31 Varsseveld 2019
J25 Duiven 2019
N35 Weert 2019
N34 Venlo 2019
Afd.10 Rayon 1 (5010)
Afdeling 10: Noord-Oost Nederland
Afd.10 Rayon 1 (5010)
Afdeling 10: Noord-Oost Nederland
135.955 km
134.680 km
218.610 km
199.141 km
2040
6486
1301
10418
0.4412%
0.5859%
1.2298%
1.7278%
75J. GroenenOoij Bij Nijmegen1469403-20193.9974%
1
3
2
56
N37 Niergnies 2019
N34 Quievrain 2019
N36 Niergnies 2019
J28 Bierges 2019
Afdeling 08: Gelders Overijsselse Unie
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 Kring 3 (4843)
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 Kring 3 (4843)
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
267.618 km
224.645 km
267.618 km
155.541 km
6829
2102
899
1548
0.0146%
0.1427%
0.2225%
3.6176%
76J.& S.K.BroosDrogeham1180689-20194.0226%
28
113
231
31
N36 Bierges 2019
N35 Heusden Zolder 2019
N33 Deurne 2019
N34 Weert 2019
Afd.11 District 2 (5172)
Afdeling 11: Friesland
Afdeling 11: Friesland
Afd.11 KlSamenspel D1 (5165)
291.268 km
244.222 km
193.768 km
217.698 km
5546
14258
17128
2252
0.5049%
0.7925%
1.3487%
1.3765%
77H.en E.J. EijerkampBrummen1411588-20194.0533%
13
52
13
80
N34 Quievrain 2019
N36 Niergnies 2019
F31 Niergnies 2019
J25 Tienen 2019
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
Afdeling 08: Gelders Overijsselse Unie
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
255.678 km
298.600 km
298.600 km
166.419 km
6091
10065
1101
3734
0.2134%
0.5166%
1.1807%
2.1425%
78B. GrgicLeeuwarden1212533-20194.0678%
6
9
20
61
J29 Bierges 2019
N34 Weert 2019
J28 Heusden Zolder 2019
N35 Heusden Zolder 2019
Afd.11 District 1 (5171)
Afd.11 KlSamenspel B1 (5163)
Afd.11 District 1 (5171)
Afd.11 District 1 (5171)
286.341 km
218.171 km
242.717 km
242.717 km
1453
1266
1984
3151
0.4129%
0.7109%
1.0081%
1.9359%
79J.P.BrandsLithoijen1029434-20194.1068%
5
11
11
20
L32 Wolvertem 22-6 2019
L34 Chimay 2019
J26 Wolvertem 22-6 2019
J29 Vervins 2019
Afd. 3 cc Oss (4360)
Afd. 3 cc Oss (4360)
Afd. 3 cc Oss (4360)
Afd. 3 cc Oss (4360)
123.696 km
210.536 km
123.696 km
245.044 km
2065
2433
883
923
0.2421%
0.4521%
1.2457%
2.1669%
80H. HazelhorstDiffelen1785180-20194.1542%
2
4
146
45
J55 Deurne 2019
J57 Venlo 2019
N62 Venlo 2019
N64 Maaseik 2019
Afd.10 Rayon 6 (5035)
Afd.10 Rayon 6 (5035)
Afdeling 10: Noord-Oost Nederland
Afd.10 Rayon 6 (5035)
132.371 km
132.345 km
132.345 km
169.256 km
1563
919
8719
2348
0.1280%
0.4353%
1.6745%
1.9165%
81Arnold PaalmanHengevelde1307403-20194.1663%
9
7
63
127
J25 Heusden Zolder 2019
J27 Tongeren 2019
J28 Bierges 2019
J29 Quievrain 2019
Afd. 9 Zuid (4902)
Afd. 9 Zuid (4902)
Afdeling 09: Oost-Nederland
Afdeling 09: Oost-Nederland
157.037 km
174.355 km
215.256 km
285.239 km
4647
1705
7321
4701
0.1937%
0.4106%
0.8605%
2.7016%
82D. de JongOosterwolde1215247-20194.2034%
24
34
20
94
N32 Gennep 2019
J28 Heusden Zolder 2019
J25 Kalkar 2019
N33 Deurne 2019
Afd.11 District 3 (5173)
Afd.11 District 3 (5173)
Afd.11 KlSamenspel E1 (5167)
Afd.11 District 3 (5173)
148.379 km
227.371 km
137.236 km
175.332 km
5640
3783
1556
5898
0.4255%
0.8988%
1.2853%
1.5938%
83Comb J.&K. v BelzenArnemuiden3900229-20194.2094%
22
54
35
88
N34 Peronne 2019
N35 Roye 2019
N37 Arras 2019
N36 Roye 2019
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
183.574 km
210.359 km
148.340 km
210.359 km
8615
6187
3395
4292
0.2554%
0.8728%
1.0309%
2.0503%
84G. van der LindenMill4070478-20194.2370%
3
10
24
2
L35 Vervins 2019
L37 Dizy Le Gros 2019
L33 Isnes 2019
L61 Isnes 2019
Afd. 3 cc Peel en Maas (4350)
Afd. 3 cc Peel en Maas (4350)
Afd. 3 cc Peel en Maas (4350)
Afd. 3 cc Peel en Maas (4350)
245.374 km
259.072 km
151.312 km
151.312 km
1701
1147
2171
96
0.1764%
0.8718%
1.1055%
2.0833%
85Embregts-TheunisHoeven3911231-20194.2421%
18
45
127
124
N34 Niergnies 2019
J28 Niergnies 2019
J29 Peronne 2019
F31 Morlincourt 2019
Afdeling 02: Brabant 2000
Afdeling 02: Brabant 2000
Afdeling 02: Brabant 2000
Afdeling 02: Brabant 2000
183.788 km
183.788 km
216.261 km
248.253 km
19539
8267
7161
6768
0.0921%
0.5443%
1.7735%
1.8322%
86Alwin PetrieBrummen1417313-20194.2861%
6
83
17
107
J25 Tienen 2019
N36 Niergnies 2019
F31 Niergnies 2019
N34 Quievrain 2019
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
Afdeling 08: Gelders Overijsselse Unie
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
167.139 km
299.202 km
299.202 km
256.285 km
3734
10065
1101
6091
0.1607%
0.8246%
1.5440%
1.7567%
87H.en E.J. EijerkampBrummen1411487-20194.3162%
7
14
76
171
F31 Niergnies 2019
J27 Tienen 2019
N34 Quievrain 2019
N36 Niergnies 2019
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
Afdeling 08: Gelders Overijsselse Unie
298.600 km
166.419 km
255.678 km
298.600 km
1101
1908
6091
10065
0.6358%
0.7338%
1.2477%
1.6990%
88A. van LoonHalsteren1738382-20194.3201%
4
4
17
452
J25 Quievrain 2019
F31 Morlincourt 2019
N36 Morlincourt 2019
N34 Niergnies 2019
Afd. 2 Ray1 Mark - Vlietstreek (4213)
Afd. 2 Ray1 Mark - Vlietstreek (4213)
Afd. 2 Ray1 Mark - Vlietstreek (4213)
Afdeling 02: Brabant 2000
130.549 km
235.439 km
235.439 km
169.895 km
1522
877
1320
19539
0.2628%
0.4561%
1.2879%
2.3133%
89Tj. & J.ElzingaHarkema4200530-20194.4026%
47
47
221
248
N33 Deurne 2019
J28 Heusden Zolder 2019
N35 Heusden Zolder 2019
N36 Bierges 2019
Afdeling 11: Friesland
Afdeling 11: Friesland
Afdeling 11: Friesland
Afdeling 11: Friesland
193.433 km
244.084 km
244.084 km
291.419 km
17128
8905
14258
12095
0.2744%
0.5278%
1.5500%
2.0504%
90L.J. van der MeijdenHardinxveld Giesse1677104-20194.4272%
4
14
25
45
N36 Quievrain 2019
N37 Peronne 2019
J29 Peronne 2019
J28 Quievrain 2019
Afd. 5 Sam Zuid Holland Oost (4510)
Afd. 5 Sam Zuid Holland Oost (4510)
Afd. 5 Sam Zuid Holland Oost (4510)
Afd. 5 Sam Zuid Holland Oost (4510)
177.028 km
250.603 km
250.603 km
177.028 km
1858
1459
1992
2253
0.2153%
0.9596%
1.2550%
1.9973%
91Gebr. DekkerTerneuzen3907444-20194.4372%
12
50
48
92
N34 Peronne 2019
J27 Niergnies 2019
N36 Roye 2019
J28 Roye 2019
Afd. 1 Samenspel 2 (M) (4120)
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
Afdeling 01: Zeeland 96
167.282 km
137.075 km
194.415 km
194.415 km
2488
5072
4292
4971
0.4823%
0.9858%
1.1184%
1.8507%
92Alwin PetrieBrummen1417338-20194.4486%
5
13
23
104
F31 Niergnies 2019
J29 Quievrain 2019
J27 Tienen 2019
N34 Quievrain 2019
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
299.202 km
256.285 km
167.139 km
256.285 km
1101
1202
1908
6091
0.4541%
1.0815%
1.2054%
1.7074%
93Hok HuijsmansHoogerheide4130058-20194.5048%
7
25
19
418
J28 Niergnies 2019
J27 Quievrain 2019
F31 Morlincourt 2019
N34 Niergnies 2019
Afd. 2 Ray1 ZUF (4210)
Afd. 2 Ray1 ZUF (4210)
Afd. 2 Ray1 ZUF (4210)
Afdeling 02: Brabant 2000
164.949 km
124.882 km
230.141 km
164.949 km
2242
2452
1838
19539
0.3122%
1.0196%
1.0337%
2.1393%
94Lotte EijerkampBrummen1411213-20194.5113%
29
39
124
26
N35 Quievrain 2019
J25 Tienen 2019
N36 Niergnies 2019
J27 Tienen 2019
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
Afdeling 08: Gelders Overijsselse Unie
Afd. 8 Zuid 4 (4840)
255.732 km
166.465 km
298.655 km
166.465 km
3325
3734
10065
1908
0.8722%
1.0445%
1.2320%
1.3627%
95H.J. LigtermoetPutten1405509-20194.5237%
21
17
9
36
J25 Minderhout 2019
J28 Wolvertem 2019
F31 Niergnies 2019
J29 Lessines 2019
Afd. 7 Regio A (4781)
Afd. 7 Regio A (4781)
Afd. 7 Regio A2 (4783)
Afd. 7 Regio A (4781)
111.504 km
169.685 km
286.311 km
213.679 km
4144
2325
694
1810
0.5068%
0.7312%
1.2968%
1.9889%
96Comb L. Stabel & ZnGoirle3928035-20194.5298%
3
39
96
49
N34 Niergnies 2019
J29 Peronne 2019
J28 Niergnies 2019
F31 Morlincourt 2019
Afd. 2 Ray4 Union Rayon 4 (4240)
Afdeling 02: Brabant 2000
Afdeling 02: Brabant 2000
Afd. 2 Ray4 Union Rayon 4 (4240)
198.838 km
232.153 km
198.838 km
260.650 km
6083
7161
8267
1766
0.0493%
0.5446%
1.1612%
2.7746%
97J. Doldersum & ZoonAlmelo1303519-20194.5463%
22
90
99
116
J25 Beek En Donk (2019) 2019
N36 Quievrain 2019
N34 Duffel 2019
J28 Bierges 2019
Afd. 9 Kring 3 (4930)
Afdeling 09: Oost-Nederland
Afd. 9 Noord (4901)
Afd. 9 Noord (4901)
114.296 km
299.206 km
204.686 km
229.944 km
3104
10492
10269
5755
0.7088%
0.8578%
0.9641%
2.0156%
98G.J. PostmaTwijzelerheide1196219-20194.5678%
45
22
143
399
N34 Weert 2019
N36 Bierges 2019
N35 Heusden Zolder 2019
N33 Deurne 2019
Afd.11 District 2 (5172)
Afd.11 KlSamenspel C1 (5164)
Afdeling 11: Friesland
Afdeling 11: Friesland
223.271 km
295.515 km
249.348 km
199.441 km
7718
3373
14258
17128
0.5831%
0.6522%
1.0030%
2.3295%
99G. van der LindenMill4070440-20194.5892%
4
13
13
35
L32 Isnes 2019
L33 Isnes 2019
L35 Vervins 2019
L37 Dizy Le Gros 2019
Afd. 3 cc Peel en Maas (4350)
Afd. 3 cc Peel en Maas (4350)
Afd. 3 cc Peel en Maas (4350)
Afd. 3 cc Peel en Maas (4350)
151.312 km
151.312 km
245.374 km
259.072 km
2290
2171
1701
1147
0.1747%
0.5988%
0.7643%
3.0514%
100Frank NebigZandvoort1584566-20194.5967%
4
15
10
54
N36 Quievrain 2019
J25 Roosendaal 2 2019
N35 Lennik 2019
J28 Duffel 2019
Afd. 6 Rayon C (4630)
Afd. 6 Rayon C (4630)
Afd. 6 Rayon C (4630)
Afd. 6 Rayon C (4630)
226.977 km
95.325 km
177.283 km
142.877 km
1093
1976
1287
2004
0.3660%
0.7591%
0.7770%
2.6946%

Ranking in collaboration with:
compuclub.nl