Périgueux 2021

  • Organiser
    Belgische Verstandhouding
  • Categories: Old birds, Yearlings
  • Basketting date: 21/07/2021
  • Liberation date: 23/07/2021

Results Belgium

Result Winner Location Category
Preliminary result Belgium (Old birds) Traen Maurice Belgium Old birds
Preliminary result Belgium (Yearlings) Neyrinck-Callens Belgium Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone A1 (Old birds) Pauwels Lucien Zone A1 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone A1 (Yearlings) Sarrazin Karel Zone A1 Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone A2 (Old birds) Traen Maurice Zone A2 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone A2 (Yearlings) Neyrinck-Callens Zone A2 Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone B1 (Old birds) Benny Steveninck Zone B1 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone B1 (Yearlings) Hannecart J. Pierre Zone B1 Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone B2 (Old birds) Delstanche Jean & Goffar Zone B2 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone B2 (Yearlings) Willems Eric Zone B2 Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone C (Old birds) Schmitz Joseph Zone C Old birds
Preliminary result Zone C (Yearlings) Meunier Vincent Zone C Yearlings
Preliminary result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Old birds) Verpaelt Adolf PE Vlaams-Brabant Old birds
Preliminary result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Yearlings) Erik Limbourg PE Vlaams-Brabant Yearlings
Preliminary result PE West-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Traen Maurice PE West-Vlaanderen Old birds
Preliminary result PE West-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Neyrinck-Callens PE West-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Preliminary result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Vermassen David PE Oost-Vlaanderen Old birds
Preliminary result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) De Meulemeester Johan PE Oost-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Preliminary result PE Limburg (Old birds) Van Roy Michel PE Limburg Old birds
Preliminary result PE Limburg (Yearlings) Schaekers Jos PE Limburg Yearlings
Preliminary result PE Antwerpen (Old birds) Van Laer Gebroeders PE Antwerpen Old birds
Preliminary result PE Antwerpen (Yearlings) Kristof Mortelmans PE Antwerpen Yearlings
Preliminary result Wallonie Zone 1 (Old birds) Chandaras Gustave Wallonie Zone 1 Old birds
Preliminary result Wallonie Zone 1 (Yearlings) Casaert-Senechal Wallonie Zone 1 Yearlings
Preliminary result Wallonie Zone 2 (Old birds) Delstanche Jean & Goffar Wallonie Zone 2 Old birds
Preliminary result Wallonie Zone 2 (Yearlings) Vandenberghe Alain & Luc Wallonie Zone 2 Yearlings
Preliminary result Wallonie Zone 3 (Old birds) Schmitz Joseph Wallonie Zone 3 Old birds
Preliminary result Wallonie Zone 3 (Yearlings) Meunier Vincent Wallonie Zone 3 Yearlings

Club results

Club Location Result
Kon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen Antwerpen Perigueux
Molse Fondclub Antwerpen Perigueux
Oost-Antwerps Fondspel Antwerpen Perigueux
Koninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven Limburg Perigueux
Paal Beverlo Koersel Beringen Limburg Perigueux Onze duif Paal
"De Arend" Wortegem Oost-Vlaanderen Perigueux (g.o)
"De Arend" Wortegem Oost-Vlaanderen Perigueux (k.o)
Eerlijk Duurt Langst Oost-Vlaanderen Perigueux
FOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN Oost-Vlaanderen Perigueux
Local Unique - Outre Passerelle Oost-Vlaanderen Perigueux
Union et Liberté Oost-Vlaanderen Perigueux 23/7
Lokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 Vlaams-Brabant Perigueux 23-07-2021
De Arend West-Vlaanderen Perigueux
De Vliegersclub Kortemark West-Vlaanderen Périgueux 23-07-21
De Werkman West-Vlaanderen Périgueux oude & jaarse
De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge West-Vlaanderen Periguex Oude
De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge West-Vlaanderen Periguex Jaarlingen
Ruiselede-Wingene West-Vlaanderen Perigueux oude en jaarse