Pau (int.) 2019

  • Organiser
    Colombe Joyeuse
  • Categories: Old birds
  • Basketting date: 17/06/2019
  • Liberation date: 22/06/2019
  • Coordinates:
    43°18'30" / -00°19'05"

Pau (int.) 2019 (22/06/2019) - Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Old birds)

Pau (Int.)                         22.06.2019 08:15:00                     77 Pigeons               WPROL
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Adam Gérard                   Sprimont                          2   920069 BE1108112-17    820.990
    2 Mornard (veuve)               Verviers                          7   935109 BE1093915-17    815.493
    3 D'Hondt Bernard               Malonne                           4   880385 BE1122111-14    808.725
    4 Marchal Jean Marie            Habay                             1   847230 BE1174552-16    9.135
    5 Jamaigne Albert               Les Bulles                        1   835538 BE1174473-16    9.155
    6 De Keyser-Dethier             Soumagne                          1   932717 BE1118686-16    9.214
    7 D'Hondt Bernard               Malonne                           6        2 BE1160506-15    9.482
    8 Dhont Robert & Dominicy D.    Latour                            2   828193 BE1139461-14    9.495
    9 Hanzen - Fontaine             Arlon                             2   851674 BE1139114-14    9.533
   10 Roth Joseph & Frederic        Malmedy                           4   926576 BE1133083-15    10.224
   11 Roth Joseph & Frederic        Malmedy                           1        2 BE1122082-17    10.294
   12 Mornard (veuve)               Verviers                          5        2 BE1091550-16    10.414
   13 D'Hondt Bernard               Malonne                           3        3 BE1122077-14    10.422
   14 Adam Gérard                   Sprimont                          1        2 BE1114040-16    11.022
   15 D'Hondt Bernard               Malonne                           5        4 BE1160569-15    11.063
   16 D'Hondt Bernard               Malonne                           1        5 BE1122058-14    11.113
   17 D'Hondt Bernard               Malonne                           9        6 BE1160509-15    11.163
   18 Hogge Philippe                Charneux                          1   941950 BE1136661-15    11.181
   19 Schmitz Joseph                Baelen (Lg.)                      1   945079 BE1024921-13    11.204
   20 Bouhy Christian               Battice                           2   940178 BE1093137-17    11.274
   21 Regnier G. & M.               Pesche                            3   832753 BE1155477-17    11.324
   22 De Keyser-Dethier             Soumagne                          2        2 BE1118714-16    11.331
   23 Hunerbein Bernard             Nonceveux (Aywaille)              1   918915 BE1129048-15    11.342
   24 Regnier G. & M.               Pesche                            4        2 BE1154229-16    11.394
   25 Caro Jean-Marc                Verviers                          3   934968 BE1141724-15    11.404
   26 Jamaigne Albert               Les Bulles                        3        2 BE1165092-17    11.566