Pau (int.) 2019

  • Organiser
    Colombe Joyeuse
  • Categories: Old birds
  • Basketting date: 17/06/2019
  • Liberation date: 22/06/2019
  • Coordinates:
    43°18'30" / -00°19'05"

Pau (int.) 2019 (22/06/2019) - Result Germany (Old birds)

Pau (Int.)                         22.06.2019 08:15:00                   1326 Pigeons               WPROL
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Wolf Dietmar + Zoe            Brücken                           1   900236 DE11860820-15   984.725
    2 Rutz u. Söhne SGM             Blieskastel                      14   876982 DE07090220-17   984.243
    3 Zoller SG                     Zweibrücken                       1   886863 DE65651010-16   982.784
    4 Jacobs Cor                    Heinsberg                         7   985047 DE69530448-17   963.180
    5 Drießen Peter                 Mönchengladbach                   3  1017953 DE81770593-17   951.571
    6 Hodel + Tochter               Hütschenhausen                    4   906635 DE52860246-17   945.086
    7 Fieber Andreas                Simmerath                         5   951451 DE22296191-16   899.916
    8 Peters D. u. F.               Hückelhoven                       1   993190 DE68130667-16   871.704
    9 Jacholke-Faber                Essen                             1  1061296 DE40420309-17   861.651
   10 Neurath-Thomas SG             Erkelenz                          2   997013 DE29020114-17   854.392
   11 Jedrak Mariusz                Gymnich                           9   993370 PL4794944-17    853.973
   12 Rutz u. Söhne SGM             Blieskastel                       8        2 DE07090115-17   853.785
   13 Lauer u. Söhne                Althornbach                       8   883016 DE75050878-16   847.575
   14 Rothof Friedhelm              Duisburg                          3  1046673 DE17720073-17   843.422
   15 Opladen SG                    Alsdorf                           4   972102 DE25430802-15   828.221
   16 Spang R.+A.                   Völklingen                        1   859406 DE80361533-17   828.172
   17 Rauscher Franz                Weselberg                         5   905701 DE53100011-15   827.352
   18 Herbots + Heller              Zweibrücken                       6   891835 DE82280523-16   824.818
   19 Eßer  Herm.-Jos.+ Frank       Erkelenz                          3   997595 DE43600910-16   823.305
   20 Koers Karl-Heinz              Mandelbachtal                     4   867637 DE48350040-17   819.300
   21 Goch Angelika                 Dinslaken                         1  1060458 DE22900021-16   818.439
   22 Roentgen+Sohn                 Übach-Palenberg                   6   976866 DE77541151-17   818.090
   23 Jandewerth Johannes           Kirchhellen                       2  1068906 DE17400900-17   818.030
   24 Albert Stefan                 Eschweiler                        4   971881 DE09860464-17   817.053
   25 Schubert Klaus                Leverkusen                        4  1023706 DE47070365-16   816.624
   26 Eßer  Herm.-Jos.+ Frank       Erkelenz                         21        2 DE43601181-17   816.243
   27 Tellschow Nina                Eschweiler                        3   970588 DE04420650-17   816.068
   28 Fell Josef+Felix              Erkelenz                          6   994697 DE44370091-16   814.175
   29 Speen Herbert                 Immerath(neu)                     1   997757 DE21710517-15   814.008
   30 Kipp u. Söhne                 Althornbach                       2   882439 DE49000334-16   812.645
   31 Geffers Karl-Josef            Heinsberg                         3   989271 DE24120208-16   811.998
   32 Tulodetzki Manfred            Alsdorf                           4   971678 DE25430594-17   811.863
   33 Thellier Jehanne              Enchenberg (Fr)                   3   866162 FR0115017-15    811.660
   34 Fell Josef+Felix              Erkelenz                          8        2 DE44370074-16   811.573
   35 Schneider Oswald              Nottuln                           1  1114007 DE33370129-14   811.200
   36 Jedrak Mariusz                Gymnich                           2        2 PL4791807-15    809.889
   37 Lauer u. Söhne                Althornbach                       7        2 DE75051119-17   809.007
   38 Neurath-Thomas SG             Erkelenz                          5        2 DE29020088-17   808.743
   39 Grünh.+Dietrich               Kleinsteinhausen                  3   887898 DE49000607-17   806.199
   40 Tulodetzki K.-H.              Alsdorf                           1   971983 DE25430405-17   805.620
   41 Kipp u. Söhne                 Althornbach                       1        2 DE49000311-16   805.327
   42 Roentgen+Sohn                 Übach-Palenberg                   4        2 DE67940600-16   804.359
   43 Lauer u. Söhne                Althornbach                       4        3 DE75051123-17   803.973
   44 Plum K.H. & K.J.              Frelenberg                        1   977598 DE13010527-16   803.111
   45 Fell Josef+Felix              Erkelenz                          1        3 DE18550323-13   801.944
   46 Peters D. u. F.               Hückelhoven                       7        2 DE68130078-17   801.552
   47 Rauscher Franz                Weselberg                         4        2 DE53101250-17   801.081
   48 Thomann +Spitzbarth           Walsheim                          3   872064 DE07090034-17   800.966
   49 Bischof + Borgmann            Waldfeucht                        8   988493 DE67440630-17   800.032
   50 Ritterbex Hans                Gangelt                           1   979096 DE98870327-17   9.120
   51 Rutz u. Söhne SGM             Blieskastel                      10        3 DE07090160-17   9.121
   52 Neurath-Thomas SG             Erkelenz                          3        3 DE29020080-17   9.131
   53 Ruland Josef+Helmut           Elsdorf                           3   994547 DE26240187-16   9.131
   54 Porschen Alfred               Pulheim                           2  1009898 DE07720322-16   9.133
   55 Wenker Thomas                 Reken                             3  1096445 DE17400019-17   9.152
   56 Kropfinger Erwin              Burrweiler                        1   923085 DE52920056-16   9.163
   57 Ritterbex Hans                Gangelt                           2        2 DE98870328-17   9.165
   58 Daniels - Berks               Würselen                          6   971244 DE19150242-16   9.166
   59 Eßer  Herm.-Jos.+ Frank       Erkelenz                         16        3 DE43601135-17   9.180
   60 Albert Stefan                 Eschweiler                        1        2 DE04421157-15   9.185
   61 Hammes Horst                  Merzig                            4   865483 DE79050430-17   9.185
   62 Fell Josef+Felix              Erkelenz                         12        4 DE44370013-16   9.212
   63 Lauer u. Söhne                Althornbach                      16        4 DE75051009-17   9.214
   64 H.S.Team -Stach               Bruchmühlbach                     4   901492 DE52860264-16   9.214
   65 Jüttges Brig. u Wolfg.        Mönchengladbach                   3  1012966 DE11020551-17   9.215
   66 Bischof + Borgmann            Waldfeucht                        3        2 DE67440044-16   9.221
   67 Speen Herbert                 Immerath(neu)                     8        2 DE21710603-17   9.223
   68 Eßer  Herm.-Jos.+ Frank       Erkelenz                         15        4 DE43601210-17   9.230
   69 Fiederer Paul                 Schifferstadt                     1   950177 DE52430447-14   9.232
   70 Koers Karl-Heinz              Mandelbachtal                     9        2 DE48350049-17   9.243
   71 Jedrak Mariusz                Gymnich                           1        3 PL4791896-15    9.253
   72 Rauscher Franz                Weselberg                         3        3 DE53101253-17   9.256
   73 Bixler J. + Heist             Pirmasens                        13   893372 DE51040067-17   9.256
   74 Bayer Jürgen u.Mike SG        Spiesen                           8   881041 DE05830262-16   9.263
   75 H.S.Team -Stach               Bruchmühlbach                     3        2 DE52860189-17   9.263
   76 Deck Eiserne Team             Zweibrücken                       6   884328 DE76080749-15   9.274
   77 Alter Theo                    Erftstadt-Erp                     2   985262 DE12910587-15   9.275
   78 Schmitt SG                    Altlußheim                        3   949926 DE56490102-17   9.281
   79 Fell Josef+Felix              Erkelenz                          2        5 DE18550298-13   9.294
   80 Bixler J. + Heist             Pirmasens                         6        2 DE51040279-15   9.314
   81 Jacobs Cor                    Heinsberg                         1        2 DE69530210-15   9.316
   82 Lösing Heiner                 Essen                             1  1066142 DE40110148-15   9.352
   83 Schloesser T.T. + Ehlen       Geilenkirchen                     3   982053 DE77541314-17   9.361
   84 Palavra Anto                  Kelsterbach                       2  1010514 DE18050708-16   9.361
   85 Thomann +Spitzbarth           Walsheim                         10        2 DE07090057-17   9.372
   86 Jacobs Cor                    Heinsberg                         6        3 DE69530447-17   9.391
   87 Emser Wolfgang                Homburg-Saar                      8   893534 DE11861567-17   9.394
   88 Koers Karl-Heinz              Mandelbachtal                     1        3 DE81060401-14   9.401
   89 Kanski K.H.+Bärbel            Eschweiler                        3   972914 DE10121141-17   9.404
   90 Sudul Anja+Jan                Nidderau                          7  1043944 DE66950304-14   9.413
   91 Koers Karl-Heinz              Mandelbachtal                    14        4 DE48350156-17   9.435
   92 Speen Herbert                 Immerath(neu)                     9        3 DE21710618-17   9.444
   93 Devers Detlef                 Wesel 1                           7  1066515 DE67930954-17   9.461
   94 H.S.Team -Stach               Bruchmühlbach                     5        3 DE52860246-16   9.462
   95 Jüttges Brig. u Wolfg.        Mönchengladbach                   1        2 DE11020554-17   9.466
   96 Hodel + Tochter               Hütschenhausen                   12        2 DE52860020-16   9.471
   97 Kropfinger Erwin              Burrweiler                        2        2 DE52920641-17   9.480
   98 Wolf Dietmar + Zoe            Brücken                           2        2 DE11860786-15   9.484
   99 Wilden H. u. N.               Aachen                            1   959265 DE04010388-17   9.486
  100 Rutz u. Söhne SGM             Blieskastel                      12        4 DE07090111-17   9.495
  101 Eßer  Herm.-Jos.+ Frank       Erkelenz                         11        5 DE43600344-12   9.496
  102 Daniels - Berks               Würselen                         18        2 DE19150254-16   9.510
  103 Neurath-Thomas SG             Erkelenz                          6        4 DE29020111-17   9.514
  104 Tracht Jürgen                 Wuppertal                         3  1046122 DE20160445-14   9.521
  105 Kipp u. Söhne                 Althornbach                       8        3 DE49000095-17   9.533
  106 Kessler Hans                  Weselberg                         3   904360 DE50820221-16   9.535
  107 Kühntopp-Prüske SG            Essen                             2  1059877 DE17401004-17   9.541
  108 Sudul Anja+Jan                Nidderau                          4        2 DE66950505-15   9.555
  109 Eßer  Herm.-Jos.+ Frank       Erkelenz                          8        6 DE43600015-15   9.555
  110 Freialdenhofen+Söhne          Aldenhoven                        3   981836 DE63480278-16   9.564
  111 Tulodetzki Manfred            Alsdorf                          12        2 DE25430726-16   9.565
  112 Eßer  Herm.-Jos.+ Frank       Erkelenz                         14        7 DE43600914-16   9.573
  113 Jacobs Cor                    Heinsberg                         3        4 DE69530051-17   9.575
  114 Mroseck Dirk                  Steinfischbach                    4  1017002 DE85250095-15   9.576
  115 Becker Markus                 Weiler                            2   940960 DE68230070-16   9.585
  116 Lauer u. Söhne                Althornbach                      19        5 DE75051033-17   9.590
  117 Daniels - Berks               Würselen                          2        3 DE19150996-15   10.001
  118 Ernst + Söhne                 Winterbach                        3   894657 DE65651245-17   10.022
  119 Rutz u. Söhne SGM             Blieskastel                       2        5 DE07091639-16   10.031
  120 Ritterbex Hans                Gangelt                           3        3 DE98870325-17   10.050
  121 Koers Karl-Heinz              Mandelbachtal                     2        5 DE48350078-17   10.050
  122 Hodel + Tochter               Hütschenhausen                    1        3 DE52860057-16   10.053
  123 Kropfinger Erwin              Burrweiler                       12        3 DE52920773-17   10.061
  124 Jedrak Mariusz                Gymnich                           6        4 PL4794914-17    10.063
  125 Koers Karl-Heinz              Mandelbachtal                     6        6 DE48350013-17   10.073
  126 Übachs Hermann-Josef          Waldfeucht                        5   986531 DE08300125-16   10.082
  127 Eßer  Herm.-Jos.+ Frank       Erkelenz                         23        8 DE43601154-17   10.082
  128 Esch Dirk+Hendrik             Swisttal-Strassf.                 2   986131 DE57140235-16   10.084
  129 Plum K.H. & K.J.              Frelenberg                        2        2 DE13010566-16   10.085
  130 Patschull Klaus               Zweibrücken                       1   887927 DE65650972-15   10.094
  131 Schmitt SG                    Altlußheim                        1        2 DE56490008-15   10.102
  132 Opladen SG                    Alsdorf                          10        2 DE25430518-17   10.113
  133 Schubert Klaus                Leverkusen                        3        2 DE47070364-16   10.121
  134 Terporten SG                  Brüggen Bracht                    1  1013693 DE63390150-15   10.123
  135 Daniels - Berks               Würselen                         22        4 DE19150534-17   10.132
  136 Fieber Andreas                Simmerath                         3        2 DE22296201-16   10.134
  137 H.S.Team -Stach               Bruchmühlbach                     1        4 DE52860230-16   10.143
  138 Neurath-Thomas SG             Erkelenz                          9        5 DE29020106-17   10.154
  139 Bixler J. + Heist             Pirmasens                         2        3 DE65651521-17   10.160
  140 Martin Hans-Albert            Voelklingen                       1   855784 DE01450018-16   10.160
  141 Opladen SG                    Alsdorf                           5        3 DE25430665-16   10.174
  142 Rothof Friedhelm              Duisburg                          8        2 DE17720143-17   10.174
  143 Fell Josef+Felix              Erkelenz                          3        6 DE33110464-12   10.176
  144 Roentgen+Sohn                 Übach-Palenberg                   5        3 DE77541130-17   10.185
  145 Jedrak Mariusz                Gymnich                          10        5 PL0472441-14    10.191
  146 Rutz u. Söhne SGM             Blieskastel                      18        6 DE07090144-17   10.194
  147 Alter Theo                    Erftstadt-Erp                     4        2 DE12910011-17   10.194
  148 Lauer u. Söhne                Althornbach                      10        6 DE75051038-17   10.196
  149 Thellier Jehanne              Enchenberg (Fr)                   4        2 FR0313517-16    10.204
  150 Hammes Horst                  Merzig                            6        2 DE79050434-17   10.210
  151 Pall Adrian                   Salmtal                           2   916574 DE71740207-17   10.212
  152 Devers Detlef                 Wesel 1                           3        2 DE67930947-17   10.235
  153 Daniels - Berks               Würselen                          1        5 DE19150138-14   10.244
  154 Bayer Jürgen u.Mike SG        Spiesen                           2        2 DE05830054-15   10.255
  155 Opladen SG                    Alsdorf                           2        4 DE25430658-16   10.270
  156 Schloemer-Lofts SL            Mönchengladbach                   1  1009257 DE81770017-16   10.274
  157 Fell Josef+Felix              Erkelenz                          4        7 DE44370399-14   10.290
  158 Eßer  Herm.-Jos.+ Frank       Erkelenz                         44        9 DE43601147-17   10.293
  159 Alter Theo                    Erftstadt-Erp                     1        3 DE12910008-17   10.302
  160 Becker Markus                 Weiler                            4        2 DE81460318-16   10.304
  161 Wilk Marlies                  Oberhausen                        2  1056842 DE66520798-17   10.321
  162 Lauer u. Söhne                Althornbach                      22        7 DE75051021-17   10.332
  163 Bischof + Borgmann            Waldfeucht                        6        3 DE67440230-15   10.336
  164 Rutz u. Söhne SGM             Blieskastel                       3        7 DE07090142-17   10.342
  165 Pumpe Hans Georg              Hamminkeln                        2  1068322 DE55320017-16   10.373
  166 Leßmeister Lothar             Hütschenhausen                    2   906668 DE52860203-15   10.375
  167 Noffke Friedrich              Rüdesheim                         1   956379 DE16000678-16   10.390
  168 Roentgen+Sohn                 Übach-Palenberg                   3        4 DE67940598-16   10.412
  169 Ernst + Söhne                 Winterbach                        4        2 DE65650096-14   10.431
  170 Daniels - Berks               Würselen                         14        6 DE19150243-16   10.433
  171 Lauer u. Söhne                Althornbach                      23        8 DE75051117-17   10.434
  172 Rutz u. Söhne SGM             Blieskastel                       4        8 DE07090123-17   10.451
  173 Martin Hans-Albert            Voelklingen                       4        2 DE01450239-17   10.455
  174 Bischof + Borgmann            Waldfeucht                        2        4 DE67440589-17   10.465
  175 Emser Wolfgang                Homburg-Saar                      3        2 DE11861514-17   10.466
  176 Kanski K.H.+Bärbel            Eschweiler                        5        2 DE10120160-15   10.485
  177 Rutz u. Söhne SGM             Blieskastel                       6        9 DE07090231-17   10.490
  178 Eßer  Herm.-Jos.+ Frank       Erkelenz                         28       10 DE43600926-16   10.493
  179 Speen Herbert                 Immerath(neu)                    10        4 DE21710772-16   10.500
  180 Behle Horst                   Diemelsee                         3  1124972 DE56770105-16   10.504
  181 Freialdenhofen+Söhne          Aldenhoven                       11        2 DE63480093-17   10.526
  182 Lauer u. Söhne                Althornbach                      11        9 DE75051078-17   10.531
  183 Opladen SG                    Alsdorf                           7        5 DE25430626-16   10.532
  184 Eßer  Herm.-Jos.+ Frank       Erkelenz                         19       11 DE43601192-17   10.544
  185 Mahr - Feriz                  Aachen                            6   961158 DE00010692-06   10.553
  186 Gerding Thorsten              Haltern am See                    2  1096853 DE90860011-16   10.563
  187 Heits                         Erftstadt                         4   990299 DE26060496-17   10.573
  188 Ernst + Söhne                 Winterbach                        6        3 DE65651221-17   10.583
  189 Schmitt SGM                   Völklingen                        1   861269 DE64860802-16   10.594
  190 Peters D. u. F.               Hückelhoven                       3        3 DE68130661-16   11.001
  191 Kanski K.H.+Bärbel            Eschweiler                        2        3 DE10120203-15   11.012
  192 Herbots + Heller              Zweibrücken                       5        2 DE82280485-16   11.023
  193 Kropfinger Erwin              Burrweiler                        3        4 DE52920718-17   11.030
  194 H.S.Team -Stach               Bruchmühlbach                     2        5 DE52860116-17   11.033
  195 Freialdenhofen+Söhne          Aldenhoven                        5        3 DE63480241-16   11.034
  196 Grünh.+Dietrich               Kleinsteinhausen                 12        2 DE49000653-17   11.043
  197 Rutz u. Söhne SGM             Blieskastel                       1       10 DE07091682-16   11.052
  198 Heller Burkhard               Eschweiler                        2   972309 DE01510341-17   11.055
  199 Thomann +Spitzbarth           Walsheim                         11        3 DE07090048-17   11.055
  200 Schubert Klaus                Leverkusen                        1        3 DE47070623-15   11.063
  201 Rutz u. Söhne SGM             Blieskastel                       7       11 DE07091301-15   11.063
  202 Devers Detlef                 Wesel 1                           1        3 DE67930952-17   11.065
  203 Jedrak Mariusz                Gymnich                           4        6 PL4791834-15    11.072
  204 Jakob SG                      Köllerbach                        1   867485 DE80360391-15   11.074
  205 Kessler Hans                  Weselberg                         2        2 DE50820501-17   11.080
  206 Tracht Jürgen                 Wuppertal                         2        2 DE20160402-14   11.083
  207 Schmidt Michael               Kall-Wahlen                       1   953830 DE04780913-16   11.092
  208 Eßer  Herm.-Jos.+ Frank       Erkelenz                         35       12 DE43601187-17   11.095
  209 Fleischmann Edwin             Zuelpich                          2   980193 DE00650890-16   11.095
  210 Tulodetzki Manfred            Alsdorf                           1        3 DE25430920-15   11.096
  211 Herbots + Heller              Zweibrücken                      10        3 DE82280522-16   11.103
  212 Roentgen+Sohn                 Übach-Palenberg                   8        5 DE77541107-17   11.104
  213 Mahr - Feriz                  Aachen                            3        2 DE00010675-06   11.112
  214 Kußler Horst                  Miesau                            4   901625 DE84312064-16   11.114
  215 Opladen SG                    Alsdorf                           6        6 DE25430519-17   11.116
  216 Rauscher Franz                Weselberg                         2        4 DE53101240-17   11.124
  217 Jacobs Cor                    Heinsberg                         4        5 DE69530215-15   11.124
  218 Eßer  Herm.-Jos.+ Frank       Erkelenz                         40       13 DE43601141-17   11.130
  219 Kiefer Jens + Herbert         Spiesen                           5   880952 DE53550185-17   11.144
  220 Eßer  Herm.-Jos.+ Frank       Erkelenz                         24       14 DE43601123-17   11.145
  221 Daniels - Berks               Würselen                         12        7 DE19150898-15   11.152
  222 Neurath-Thomas SG             Erkelenz                         10        6 DE29020506-16   11.152
  223 Roentgen+Sohn                 Übach-Palenberg                   2        6 DE77541111-17   11.154
  224 Tulodetzki Manfred            Alsdorf                           3        4 DE25430602-17   11.155
  225 Kropfinger Erwin              Burrweiler                        6        5 DE52920723-17   11.161
  226 Opladen SG                    Alsdorf                          11        7 DE25430517-17   11.161
  227 Pumpe Hans Georg              Hamminkeln                        6        2 DE55321179-17   11.163
  228 Krupp Heiner                  Landstuhl                         4   909489 DE50640141-17   11.180
  229 Thellier Jehanne              Enchenberg (Fr)                   2        3 FR0313522-16    11.181
  230 Koers Karl-Heinz              Mandelbachtal                    10        7 DE48350146-17   11.183
  231 Kanski K.H.+Bärbel            Eschweiler                        1        4 DE10121104-17   11.211
  232 Freialdenhofen+Söhne          Aldenhoven                        7        4 DE63480236-16   11.221
  233 Peters D. u. F.               Hückelhoven                       2        4 DE68130653-16   11.221
  234 Bixler J. + Heist             Pirmasens                         3        4 DE53260071-16   11.231
  235 Grünh.+Dietrich               Kleinsteinhausen                  8        3 DE49000682-14   11.241
  236 Landen Norbert                Mönchengladbach                   1  1014136 DE04310294-16   11.244
  237 Beumer/von Oy                 Greven                            8  1142831 DE43051058-17   11.245
  238 Herbots + Heller              Zweibrücken                      13        4 DE82281195-17   11.245
  239 Ebert Ernst + I               Friedrichsdorf                    7  1030349 DE69580531-17   11.252
  240 Schloemer-Lofts SL            Mönchengladbach                   3        2 DE81770888-15   11.253
  241 Tetz Dieter                   Jülich-Welldorf                   1   990321 DE17570589-17   11.253
  242 Rutz u. Söhne SGM             Blieskastel                      13       12 DE07090221-17   11.265
  243 Fell Josef+Felix              Erkelenz                          7        8 DE44370038-16   11.271
  244 KAFRIMA-Racing-Team           Plankstadt                        1   962211 DE29840387-17   11.273
  245 Tulodetzki Manfred            Alsdorf                          10        5 DE25430586-17   11.291
  246 Fiederer Paul                 Schifferstadt                     2        2 DE52430131-16   11.295
  247 Geffers Karl-Josef            Heinsberg                         1        2 DE24120414-15   11.295
  248 Kipp u. Söhne                 Althornbach                      10        4 DE49000236-17   11.301
  249 Maahsen W. + A.               Bergheim                          3   998523 DE26240005-15   11.305
  250 Tetz Dieter                   Jülich-Welldorf                   3        2 DE17570515-17   11.312
  251 Hodel + Tochter               Hütschenhausen                    5        4 DE52860076-16   11.314
  252 Hodel + Tochter               Hütschenhausen                    2        5 DE52860027-16   11.315
  253 Grünh.+Dietrich               Kleinsteinhausen                  5        4 DE49000610-17   11.325
  254 Pfeifer Kurt                  Kleinsteinhausen                  3   887691 DE78830092-16   11.331
  255 Kanski K.H.+Bärbel            Eschweiler                        4        5 DE10121160-17   11.341
  256 Schneider Oswald              Nottuln                           3        2 DE33370078-14   11.345
  257 Mahr - Feriz                  Aachen                            1        3 DE00010503-05   11.362
  258 Schloesser T.T. + Ehlen       Geilenkirchen                     2        2 DE88050138-16   11.371
  259 Lauer u. Söhne                Althornbach                       2       10 DE75050069-13   11.371
  260 Rutz u. Söhne SGM             Blieskastel                      15       13 DE07090149-17   11.372
  261 Heits                         Erftstadt                        11        2 DE26060533-17   11.381
  262 Leßmeister Lothar             Hütschenhausen                    3        2 DE52860204-15   11.381
  263 Lauer u. Söhne                Althornbach                      18       11 DE75051075-17   11.384
  264 Kesselring Ernst              Großrosseln                       3   855542 DE01340946-17   11.393
  265 Landen Norbert                Mönchengladbach                   7        2 DE04310293-16   11.414
  266 Daniels - Berks               Würselen                          7        8 DE19150522-17   11.415
  267 Grünh.+Dietrich               Kleinsteinhausen                  4        5 DE49000946-15   11.442
  268 Schloesser T.T. + Ehlen       Geilenkirchen                     4        3 DE88050109-16   11.453
  269 Brocke                        Witten                            2  1067028 DE20160744-16   11.455
  270 Spang R.+A.                   Völklingen                        5        2 DE80361535-17   11.460
  271 Plum K.H. & K.J.              Frelenberg                        4        3 DE13010239-13   11.472
  272 Kipp u. Söhne                 Althornbach                       9        5 DE49000361-16   11.474
  273 Heimbach E.+ Moritz           Euskirchen                        4   978501 DE01850672-16   11.475
  274 Kipp u. Söhne                 Althornbach                       7        6 DE49000343-16   11.485
  275 Lauer u. Söhne                Althornbach                      13       12 DE75051096-17   11.485
  276 Heits                         Erftstadt                         1        3 DE26061076-14   11.491
  277 Dickmann Hanne+Lea            Duisburg                          1  1057324 DE17720269-17   11.494
  278 Thomann +Spitzbarth           Walsheim                          6        4 DE07090049-17   11.522
  279 Eßer  Herm.-Jos.+ Frank       Erkelenz                         25       15 DE43601122-17   11.524
  280 Fleischmann Edwin             Zuelpich                          3        2 DE81770390-15   11.535
  281 Plum K.H. & K.J.              Frelenberg                        6        4 DE13010460-16   11.536
  282 Henriqueta Orl.               Trier                             4   900938 DE26610108-17   11.545
  283 Bischof + Borgmann            Waldfeucht                        1        5 DE67440587-17   11.551
  284 Eßer  Herm.-Jos.+ Frank       Erkelenz                          7       16 DE43600049-15   11.562
  285 Daniels - Berks               Würselen                         23        9 DE19150536-17   11.593
  286 H.S.Team -Stach               Bruchmühlbach                    11        6 DE52860202-16   12.015
  287 Leßmeister Lothar             Hütschenhausen                    5        3 DE52860322-15   12.022
  288 Jacobi Werner                 Damm                              1  1068343 DE33940220-15   12.061
  289 Deck Eiserne Team             Zweibrücken                       1        2 DE76082366-14   12.084
  290 Esch Dirk+Hendrik             Swisttal-Strassf.                 5        2 DE57140056-17   12.120
  291 Grünh.+Dietrich               Kleinsteinhausen                 13        6 DE49000753-16   12.125
  292 Daniels - Berks               Würselen                          4       10 DE19150246-16   12.131
  293 Becker Markus                 Weiler                            1        3 DE38670025-17   12.133
  294 Fett Manfred u. Domenik       Amönau                            1  1085164 DE32690701-12   12.145
  295 Roentgen+Sohn                 Übach-Palenberg                   1        7 DE77541160-17   12.165
  296 Lauer u. Söhne                Althornbach                      15       13 DE75051014-17   12.172
  297 Eßer  Herm.-Jos.+ Frank       Erkelenz                         12       17 DE43600990-16   12.181
  298 Groh Eric + Albert            Trulben                           2   886610 DE72801124-15   12.183
  299 Krzosek Leszek                Kerpen                           19   997061 DE81770973-17   12.184
  300 Gauer Antonia                 Dudweiler                         2   871149 DE22880215-16   12.190
  301 Rutz u. Söhne SGM             Blieskastel                      20       14 DE07090113-17   12.194
  302 Thomann +Spitzbarth           Walsheim                          4        5 DE07090052-17   12.195
  303 Emser Wolfgang                Homburg-Saar                      7        3 DE11861559-17   12.201
  304 Jacobs Cor                    Heinsberg                         5        6 DE69530600-16   12.201
  305 Feußner Heinrich              Stadtallendorf                    2  1096939 DE44550630-10   12.204
  306 Groh Eric + Albert            Trulben                           1        2 DE72801110-15   12.204
  307 Roentgen+Sohn                 Übach-Palenberg                   7        8 DE67940594-16   12.205
  308 Freialdenhofen+Söhne          Aldenhoven                        4        5 DE63480210-16   12.212
  309 Eßer  Herm.-Jos.+ Frank       Erkelenz                          5       18 DE43600069-15   12.214
  310 Kessler Hans                  Weselberg                         7        3 DE50820550-17   12.215
  311 Rothof Friedhelm              Duisburg                          4        3 DE17720315-15   12.222
  312 Deck Eiserne Team             Zweibrücken                       5        3 DE76080070-17   12.223
  313 Beumer/von Oy                 Greven                            1        2 DE27230545-17   12.223
  314 Schneider Oswald              Nottuln                           5        3 DE33370589-13   12.236
  315 Thomann +Spitzbarth           Walsheim                          5        6 DE07090055-17   12.245
  316 Patschull Klaus               Zweibrücken                       5        2 DE65650363-14   12.254
  317 Gerding Thorsten              Haltern am See                   15        2 DE90860040-16   12.255
  318 Emser Wolfgang                Homburg-Saar                      1        4 DE11861264-16   12.273
  319 Hodel + Tochter               Hütschenhausen                    8        6 DE52860274-17   12.275
  320 Bixler J. + Heist             Pirmasens                        11        5 DE51040102-17   12.294
  321 Rothof Friedhelm              Duisburg                          1        4 DE44940138-14   12.302
  322 Pfeifer Kurt                  Kleinsteinhausen                  4        2 DE78830335-17   12.305
  323 Strobel Helmut                Rieschweiler                      2   885660 DE65651168-17   12.305
  324 Bauer u. Frau                 Zweibrücken                       3   887607 DE65651355-17   12.306
  325 Skrzipietz Ralf & Tochter     Mönchengladbach                   2  1016522 DE11920508-16   12.312
  326 Peters D. u. F.               Hückelhoven                       6        5 DE68130678-16   12.340
  327 Kipp u. Söhne                 Althornbach                       5        7 DE49000713-15   12.353
  328 Leßmeister Lothar             Hütschenhausen                   13        4 DE52860077-17   12.360
  329 Fleischmann Edwin             Zuelpich                          4        3 DE81771033-16   12.362
  330 Schmitt Willi                 Berglicht                         3   910413 DE55870750-16   12.363
  331 Thomann +Spitzbarth           Walsheim                          2        7 DE07090006-17   12.375
  332 Roentgen+Sohn                 Übach-Palenberg                  11        9 DE77541108-17   12.400