Search

Top performances The Netherlands 15/08/2015 - 16/08/2015

These are the top performances from The Netherlands in the weekend of 15/08/2015 and 16/08/2015.

Mees Doornekamp Combination, Hoevelaken

15/08/2015      Meer            (90 km)    Club   4121 Young&Old birds (late race)
30-51-119-169-177-239-242-327-728 (9/10p.)

Faes Anneke & Pierre, Baarn

15/08/2015      Meer     (89 km)    Department    4121 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10-17-22-52-56-57-75-107-112-113-116-129-132-135-136-137-139-
141-148-150-154-155-160-167-216-223-224-234-246-252-260-281-285-344-358-385-389
-467-532-553-562-631-636-639-705-759-795-903-930 (58/70p.)

Van den Linden Adri, Nieuw Amsterdam

15/08/2015      Boxtel          (161 km)   Department            8166 Youngsters
19-58-64-67-135-150-160-203-207-219-243-257-283-284-323-328-334-340-348-350-
362-366-368-369-394-468-469-484-507-517-579-652-689-698-703-848-857-867-876-
890-899-914-1068-1070-1089-1138-1157-1158-1334-1364-1571-1578-1671-1673 (54/95p.)

Poortvliet Jacob, Surhuizum

15/08/2015      Weert           (219 km)   Club                   112 Old birds
1-3-4-5-6-8-15-27-34 (9/12p.)

Santing Kees, Borger

15/08/2015      Tessenderlo     (235 km)   Department            9068 Youngsters
1-6-9-55-100-216-217-426-440-443-477-671-808-903-985-1230-1238-1242-1425-1487-
1500-1501-1508-1680-1691 (25/43p.)

Pander Theo, Joure

15/08/2015      Weert           (192 km)   Department            1203 Old birds
19 (1/1p.)

Munnik & Dalmolen Geert & Rene, Noordbroek

15/08/2015      Tessenderlo     (263 km)   Department            1325 Old birds
3-4-5-26-31-35-37-45-54-55-56-70-77-92-102-106-111-195-211-243-246-256 (22/25p.)

Baardman Leo, Hardinxveld-Giessendam

16/08/2015      Asse-Zellik     (112 km)   Club    2204 Young&Old birds (late race)
12-13-57-61-62-69-178-179-181-192-234-236-301-304-459-470-499-500-529 (19/34p.)

Hoevenaars Rowdy, Uden

16/08/2015      Sezanne         (355 km)   Club                   385 Youngsters
5-10-28-43-45 (5/9p.)

Hoevenaars Ad & Dionys, Uden

16/08/2015      Sezanne         (355 km)   Club                   385 Youngsters
3-12-20-46-80 (5/8p.)

Thijssen/De Ruijter Combination, Baarn

15/08/2015      Meer     (88 km)    Department   2161 Young&Old birds (late race)
56-194-195-208-209-213-214-215-221-223-233-234-235-245-263-330-460-462-486 (19/29p.)

Ruttenberg John, Baarn

15/08/2015      Meer   (89 km)    Department     4121 Young&Old birds (late race)
11-12-13-14-15-16-18-19-20-21-140-143-146-151-152-153-284-369-515-530-743 (21/24p.)

Veenstra Aaant Arjen, Drachtstercompagnie

15/08/2015      Weert           (214 km)   Club                   424 Youngsters
1-24-26-37-54-63-99-136-138 (9/17p.)

Stroo Adri, Zoutelande

16/08/2015      Peronne         (179 km)   Club    222 Young&Old birds (late race)
5-6-14-16-17-19-21-23-24-28-32-35-49 (13/20p.)

Dijk Gero & Evelien, Ablasserdam

16/08/2015      Asse-Zellik     (113 km)   Club    230 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-5-11-12-16-28-29-36-44-57 (10/12p.)

Van der Stouwe-Douna Dolf, Henk & Henrie, Donkerbroek

15/08/2015      Weert           (200 km)   Club                  1870 Youngsters
5-12-21-23-29-37-39-40-41-46-48-50-52-54-71-81-95-97-98-99-100-107-117-120-128-
147-149-163-166-167-192-194-199-204-205-206-223-254-263-270-271-367-433-464-499
-500-543-547-560-591 (50/89p.)

Hilbrands-Groenbroek Richard & Johan, Finsterwolde

15/08/2015      Tessenderlo     (271 km)   Department            1325 Old birds
7-8-128 (3/3p.)
15/08/2015      Tessenderlo     (271 km)   Club                  1855 Youngsters
1-2-3-4-5-8-9-16-25-26-27-28-38-42-61-62-70-194-208-219-220-246-279-333-339-
349-353-404-408-414-463 (31/51p.)

Leeuwerke Dick, Klaaswaal

16/08/2015      Asse-Zellik     (100 km)   Club     3014 Young&Old birds (late race)
14-15-17-19-45-142-192-208-215-240-245-246-248-249-250-258-268-293-364-380-388-
488-511-537-540-541-550-642-654-677 (30/58p.)

Boer Dick, Reuver

17/08/2015      Epernay         (293 km)   Club                   389 Youngsters
9-13-45-67 (4/6p.)

Seton Sr. Willem, Rotterdam

17/08/2015      Asse-Zellik     (118 km)   Club     444 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-8-10-14-23-25-35-36-38-46-49-52-54-55-63-65-86-103-108 (19/27p.)

Van Doorn - Van Wanrooij, Den Dungen

16/08/2015      Sezanne         (350 km)   Department            1824 Youngsters
1-2-15-17-21-22-23-24-25-29-34-35-37-38-69-70-85-96-106-109-110-115-118-129-
148-180-185-186-205-208-265-267-274-320-334-349-352-354-365-370-444 (41/63p.)

Van Wanrooij Comb., Geffen

16/08/2015      Sezanne         (359 km)   Department            1824 Youngsters
5-7-16-26-30-36-39-42-47-48-52-53-59-60-72-74-75-82-83-93-107-108-117-140-141-
147-165-173-174-175-184-191-200-211-224-225-226-229-237-243-245-263-264-266-27
6-298-305-314-335-368-373-374-404-425-437-453-456 (57/113p.)

Dijkstra Arie, Oudwoude

15/08/2015      Weert           (229 km)   Department            1203 Old birds
9-52-68-83-97-129-131-137-138-232-253-255-265-314 (14/19p.)

Baan Gijs, Middelburg

16/08/2015      Peronne         (182 km)   Club    827 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-4-9-20-23-24-27-36-54-64-65-71-76-80-87-124-141-155-156-174-204 (21/24p.)

Van Daalen Alfons, Annie & Danny, Sint Jansteen

16/08/2015      Peronne         (168 km)   Club    687 Young&Old birds (late race)
8-10-18-24-25-34-35-36-55-56-57-63-64-92-100-102-119-145-147 (19/25p.)

Timmer & Son. P., Hardinxveld-Giessendam

16/08/2015      Pont-St.-Maxence (323 km)   Club                  1390 Youngsters
17-23-34-39-66-71-120-158-162-208-218-259-268-319-324-328 (16/25p.)
16/08/2015      Asse-Zellik     (112 km)   Club    2251 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-19-20-24-35-36-75-84-89-105-122-126-128-130-141-166-167-198-204-209-215-232-
388-508 (24/26p.)

Van Zuijlen Harry & Beppie, Rosmalen

16/08/2015      Asse-Zellik     (119 km)   Club  2160 Young&Old birds (late race)
7-19-22-26-67-84-130-173-292-323-359-365-465 (13/17p.)

Houben-de Vries Sjaak & Roger, Obbicht

16/08/2015      Epernay         (258 km)   Club                  1064 Youngsters
1-15-25-39-52-54-62-64-85-90-105-225-236 (13/22p.)

Van de Plasse & Sonn Jaap, Yerseke

16/08/2015      St.-Just        (323 km)   Club                   176 Youngsters
1-6 (2/4p.)

Kuiper Tammo, Delfzijl

15/08/2015      Tessenderlo     (278 km)   Club                  2859 Youngsters
56-59-189-210-212-213-231-233-287-302-361-473-475-476-538-539-551-557-601-645-656 (21/27p.)

Kramer Martijn & Marit, Wormer

16/08/2015      Quiévrain      (244 km)   NPO                   5842 Youngsters
1-2-3-4-8-69-115-119-163-212-230-257-345-424-654-748-879-1284 (18/22p.)

Van de Merwe Peter, Dordrecht

16/08/2015      Asse-Zellik     (106 km)   Club    2155 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-3-4-5-6-7-14-34-36-41-42-46-58-75-81-90-91-94-95-104-150-154-160-188-230-
246-257-276-277-281-298-307-322-324-343-349-359-381-385-426-439-477-507-520-5
38 (46/65p.)
16/08/2015      Pont-St.-Maxence (316 km)   Department            6152 Youngsters
2-6-7-8-11-13-19-20-22-23-29-31-39-40-43-46-51-59-63-80-83-91-98-99-108-117-
120-123-125-130-136-147-148-151-169-177-182-183-184-186-209-213-215-245-283-
293-304-316-329-372-401-403-404-406-414-431-444-454-467-470-477-507-527-531-
604-618-660-767-878-944-948-990-999-1019-1036-1188-1304-1305-1474-1523 (80/105p.)

Hermans Huub, Born

16/08/2015      Epernay         (259 km)   Department            9323 Youngsters
68-72-485-561-721-800-907-958-969-1138-1642-1695-1782-2032-2299 (15/28p.)

Sijbesma/Klaver Klaas & Hillebrand, Tzummarum

15/08/2015      Weert           (222 km)   Club                  2871 Youngsters
17-52-54-90-91-109-125-165-212-257-258-260-262-267-290-310-361-374-400-417-420-
461-463-492-494-525-592-615-658-671-708 (31/57p.)

Reijnen Hok M, Alphen

16/08/2015      Quiévrain  (150 km)   Department   4297 Young&Old birds (late race)
54-139-140-195-250-339-348-381-427-428-437-440-601-609-624-669-727-949-1024 (19/38p.)

Spinder Wopke, Harkema

15/08/2015      Weert           (218 km)   Club                  2799 Youngsters
22-32-60-84-93-97-109-110-132-135-153-157-194-198-203-227-238-252-257-304-307-
367-372-375-415-484-493-587-690-707-798-868 (32/43p.)

De Wever Comb., Oostburg

16/08/2015      Peronne         (160 km)   Club   133 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-3-5-7-8-10-11-12-14-15-20-23-24 (14/17p.)

Van Montfoort Wilfried, Langeraar

16/08/2015      Asse-Zellik     (149 km)   Club    1901 Young&Old birds (late race)
10-11-12-14-16-17-19-32-38-47-66-68-69-70-98-104-107-112-138-142-178-200-212-
235-299-326-334-369-371-400-410-447-463 (33/51p.)

Van Toor Dennis, Vlaardingen

16/08/2015      Pont-St.-Maxence (317 km)   NPO                   3815 Youngsters
9-10-17-27-28-30-55-78-86-102-105-120-153-157-161-164-172-210-231-305-319-355-
397-480-639-690-727-729-732-780-814 (31/44p.)

Boelens Theo & Mirjam, Leeuwarden

15/08/2015      Weert           (216 km)   Club                   181 Old birds
3-7-11-12-19-25-32-42 (8/9p.)

Embregt Theunis, Hoeven

17/08/2015      Creil           (298 km)   Department           14578 Youngsters
2-25-38-55-56-61-76-79-81-83-84-101-107-110-119-121-122-127-147-148-223-263-
299-305-430-485-565-607-631-636-736-781-840-847-887-948-957-970-980-999-1077
-1097-1226-1283-1287-1356-1508-1584-1602-1879-1906-1995-2140-2277-2282-3202 (56/84p.)

Molendijk J&W, Strijen

16/08/2015      Pont-St.-Maxence (307 km)   Club                  1661 Youngsters
3-17-18-28-35-37-40-42-49-67-79-102-117-156-165-174-193-239-313-323-324-328-384-398 (24/43p.)
16/08/2015      Asse-Zellik     (100 km)   Club     3014 Young&Old birds (late race)
7-16-26-38-41-44-85-87-95-117-137-140-143-148-152-160-161-175-219-259-279-288-
291-334-337-362-363-370-428-442-444-466 (32/41p.)

De Voogd Danny, Yerseke

16/08/2015      Peronne         (191 km)   Club    461 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-4-5-6-8-12-15-16-19-22-23-24-30-34-42-43-52-60-61-66-73-76-80-105 (24/28p.)

Van Rooij Comb., Tull en 't Waal

16/08/2015      Duffel  (110 km)   Department    3552 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-3-4-5-6-27-130-133-154-346-351-352-425-523-523-579-636-638-683 (20/36p.)

Ulijn Harrie & Johnny, Berghem

16/08/2015      Asse-Zellik     (133 km)   Club                  1457 Youngsters
3-4-66-67-73-137-356 (7/7p.)

Ladan Ferdinand, Leiderdorp

16/08/2015      Oudenaarde  (160 km)   Club     1433 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-4-5-6-10-11-12-13-14-16-17-28-36-47-51-64-70-79-80-86-92-93-96-99-125-127-
128-137-142-150-159-162-166-172-185-193-201-202-208-211 (40/73p.)

De Vries Lei Combination, Hantum

15/08/2015      Weert           (236 km)   Department            4915 Youngsters
9-12-29-39-42-44-45-47-56-59-60-129-174-176-177-179-203-204-206-246-251-259-
275-424-428-431-434-435-439-441-444-521-528-634-642-657-725-727-728-734-741-
857-862-950-1022-1032-1090-1092-1113-1315-1371-1536-1566 (53/82p.)

Van der Kruk Annemijn, Tiel

16/08/2015      Duffel          (107 km)   Club     799 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-37-39-67-68-76-121 (7/8p.)

Van der Kruk-van Tuil Familie, Tiel

16/08/2015      Duffel          (107 km)   Club     799 Young&Old birds (late race)
34-35-36-40-79-91-101-122-128-163-167-169 (12/13p.)

Prins & Son Tony & Remon, Giessenburg

16/08/2015      Asse-Zellik     (119 km)   Club   2251 Young&Old birds (late race)
21-26-39-113-119-149-182-205-216-218-235-251-291-355-379-449-450-532-539 (19/24p.)