Search

Top performances The Netherlands 09/09/2017 - 10/09/2017

These are the top performances from The Netherlands in the weekend of 09/09/2017 and 10/09/2017.

Houmes Adrie & Erwin, Middelburg

09/09/2017      Pontoise        (290 km)   Union                  609 Youngsters
1-2-4-36 (4/8p.)

Beneden Esto, Yerseke

09/09/2017      Arras           (158 km)   Club                   254 Old birds
2-7-10-14-34-35-48-63 (8/10p.)

Van Zuijlen Harry & Beppie, Rosmalen

09/09/2017      Vervins         (232 km)   Club                   959 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-18-128-183 (5/7p.)

Boelens Theo & Mirjam, Leeuwarden

09/09/2017      Gennep          (169 km)   Club                  3295 Young&Old birds (late race)
15-29-50-52-59-96-133-160-197-256-265-266-269-286-321-327-331-333-340-374-403-
447-451-456-583-628-631-643-688-775-798-800-810-1065 (34/47p.)

Van den Berg Marc, Uden

09/09/2017      Vervins         (237 km)   Club                   199 Old birds
2-3-4-11-18-20-29-30-34-39-46 (11/16p.)

Groenen Joop, Ooij bij Nijmegen

09/09/2017      Laon            (297 km)   Club                   833 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-3-30-31-33-36-38-49-52-56-99-106-108-125-126-127-138-165 (18/18p.)

Poortvliet Jacob, Surhuizum

09/09/2017      Gennep          (169 km)   Department           13822 Young&Old birds (late race)
24-33-34-45-70-77-101-115-468-479-562-676-783-801-819-822-833-847-880-955-1087-
1139-1287-1308-1320-1390-1479-1626-1774-1784-1913-2000-2169-2187-2296-2401-2530
-2531-2541-2727-3116-3122-3365-3438-3440-3472-3494-3612-3620-3707-3708-4177-437
1 (53/70p.)

Sanders Brothers & Sons, Millingen aan de Rijn

09/09/2017      Laon            (301 km)   Club                   833 Young&Old birds (late race)
8-9-16-17-18-28-29-44-50-54-61-62-70-71-73-134-135-158-206 (19/29p.)

Ebben Combination, Boven-Leeuwen

09/09/2017      Laon            (285 km)   Union                  439 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-3-7-9-10-13-43-71-79-83-85-86 (12/20p.)

Mantel Frits & Wytse, Burgum

09/09/2017      Gennep          (169 km)   Club                  1693 Young&Old birds (late race)
45-46-47-48-52-53-94-95-96-133-141-142-143-147-150-152-153-162-172-176-262-271-
293-294-330-370-371-373-374-376-378-379-380-383-385-386-388-397-400-475-489-536 (42/62p.)

Schroevers M&P, Arnemuiden

09/09/2017      Pontoise        (291 km)   Department             609 Youngsters
6-8-14-21-22-25-28-65-118-127 (10/17p.)

Schmitz Jan, Stein

10/09/2017      Marche          (86 km)    Club                  1079 Young&Old birds (late race)
8-13-14-15-17-18-26-30-46-48-69-71-72-73-74-78-79-80-81-97-108-126-128-184-191-
193-194-196-251 (29/34p.)

Martens Bert & Roger, Elsloo

10/09/2017      Marche          (85 km)    Club                   449 Old birds
14-21-35-59-72 (5/8p.)
10/09/2017      Marche          (85 km)    Club                  1453 Youngsters
7-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-16-18-19-20-21-22-23-24-25-26-102-103-106-112-113-116-117-
119-120-226-256-323-340 (31/46p.)

"1e Kampioen SS Beek Bug" (NL17-1492473) achieved the following results:

09/07/2017      Marche          (85 km)    Club                  1247 Youngsters 3    
13/08/2017 Melun (336 km) Club 986 Youngsters 5
06/08/2017 Sezanne (289 km) Club 1146 Youngsters 6
29/07/2017 Rethel (188 km) Club 1311 Youngsters 39

"Dochter NL14-1296782" (NL17-1492481) achieved the following results:

13/08/2017      Melun           (336 km)   Club                   986 Youngsters 6    
10/09/2017 Marche (85 km) Club 449 Youngsters 21
20/08/2017 Sens (356 km) Club 563 Youngsters 25
02/09/2017 Charleville (153 km) Club 792 Youngsters 31
06/08/2017 Sezanne (289 km) Club 1146 Youngsters 35

Diepeveen Evert, Keldonk

09/09/2017      Vervins         (226 km)   Union                 1468 Youngsters
1-2-3-6-7-9-12-14-17-19-21-25-29-32-33-43-86-87-88-89-121-123-126-128-164-168-
177-211-220-228-258-259-261-281-282-298-367-368-422-423 (40/60p.)
09/09/2017      Vervins         (226 km)   Union                  480 Old birds
3-4-5-9-10-11-12-13-15-16-17-22-24-25-48-49-50-51-62-63-76-77-92-108-111-116-
129-136-159 (29/37p.)

Ruttenberg John, Baarn

10/09/2017      Roye            (331 km)   Union                 1205 Young&Old birds (late race)
9-15-17-71-110-132-135-250 (8/10p.)

Timmer & Son. P., Hardinxveld-Giessendam

10/09/2017      Peronne         (250 km)   Club                   941 Young&Old birds (late race)
24-25-27-44-90-116-131-150-182-215 (10/20p.)

Schrik Brothers, Ter Apel

10/09/2017      Asse-Zellik     (292 km)   Club                  3138 Yearlings
5-15-29-30-32-33-36-104-177-178-196-202-204-267-268-279-330-342-354-368-493-
514-532-538-545-605-615-616-626-627 (30/48p.)

Eijerkamp Hans & Evert Jan, Brummen

09/09/2017      Laon            (328 km)   Department            1970 Young&Old birds (late race)
10-33-34-35-36-37-50-52-69-82-83-85-92-103-130-138-139-146-172-203-206-226-312-
351-372-379-408-424-427-454 (30/36p.)

Breemen Wim, Heerlen

10/09/2017      Marche          (84 km)    Club                   946 Young&Old birds (late race)
10-12-13-14-15-16-18-20-21-68-92-94-98-107-108-112-208-210-222 (19/22p.)

Heere Kenneth, Spijkenisse

10/09/2017      Peronne         (234 km)   Union                 1334 Young&Old birds (late race)
6-24-168 (3/6p.)

Doldersum Jan & Enrico, Almelo

09/09/2017      Duffel          (204 km)   Club                  1794 Young&Old birds (late race)
4-8-10-11-13-14-16-17-18-19-27-28-29-30-32-37-41-48-54-58-60-61-65-68-75-95-
97-98-99-100-101-106-107-109-115-117-121-124-140-143-146-147-160-170-194-212
-215-218-223-225-229-243-265-272-278-283-298-300-308-311-315-353-396-401-416
-419 (66/93p.)

Keizer Henk, Ter Apel

10/09/2017      Asse-Zellik     (293 km)   Club                   364 Old birds
7-8-16-18-21-23-41-42-44-64-69-78 (12/16p.)
10/09/2017      Asse-Zellik     (293 km)   Department           10270 Youngsters
109-158-161-277-671-708-959-962-990-993-1159-1324-1601-1617-2450-2452-2487-2499-
2521-2533-2535-2563 (22/36p.)

Wiersema Wendela, Appingedam

10/09/2017      Tongeren        (294 km)   Union                 2887 Youngsters
6-36-39-41-44-64-67-68-79-126-130-131-134-149-153-154-162-178-187-200-251-253-
256-264-267-268-307-310-312-317-352-362-366-367-377-384-386-399-441-449-452-45
6-464-472-481-525-629-716-717 (49/76p.)

De Hoogh Dries & Gert, Oosterhout

10/09/2017      Peronne         (233 km)   Club                  1539 Young&Old birds (late race)
5-24-34-35-36-39-46-47-48-49-57-64-91-98-104-107-111-116-122-123-126-153-172-
173-181-193-223-230-232-249-252-267-274-284-292-307-328-331-335-336-355-372 (42/77p.)

Mulders Ad, Bergen op Zoom

10/09/2017      Peronne         (198 km)   Club                   251 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-13-18-23-24-25-36-42-43-52 (10/20p.)

Baadjou Philip, Eygelshoven

10/09/2017      Marche          (88 km)    Union                 1734 Young&Old birds (late race)
40-43-44-45-46-48-49-50-51-52-53-56-57-58-61-62-64-65-66-69-70-71-74-75-76-79-
80-81-86-87-88-97-100-101-103-106-107-108-111-112-113-120-127-128-132-138-139-
141-157-163-164-179-180-181-189-191-193-196-197-199-200-201-202-204-205-206-20
8-213-217-218-224-225-227-229-234-245-248-253-259-270-272-294-362-377-378-389-
401-402-403-406-422-430-431 (93/130p.)

Pander Theo, Joure

09/09/2017      Gennep          (145 km)   Union                 1166 Young&Old birds (late race)
8-13-15-16-20-22-28-31-39-41-61-62-63-75-89-90-96-98-101-104-108-127-148-149-
157-171-177-211-213-220-250-314-356-389 (34/40p.)

Reuvers Egon, Overdinkel

09/09/2017      Duffel          (216 km)   Club                  1912 Young&Old birds (late race)
29-56-105-221-253-400 (6/9p.)

Van Rooij Comb., Tull en 't Waal

10/09/2017      Roye            (304 km)   Union                  981 Young&Old birds (late race)
4-5-7-8-9-11-45-47-49-50-51-63-123-157-190-204 (16/20p.)

Jager Brothers, Blijham

10/09/2017      Tongeren        (278 km)   Department             938 Old birds
3-4-12-18-23-25-45-48-80-87-135-139-177 (13/19p.)
10/09/2017      Tongeren        (278 km)   Department            9821 Youngsters
24-26-29-101-104-108-220-223-242-255-260-265-275-281-391-603-608-637-956-968-
1981-2093-2123-2343 (24/46p.)

Gobel & van der Sluis Dick-Jan, Stephan & Hans, Zwammerdam

10/09/2017      Peronne         (273 km)   Club                  1618 Young&Old birds (late race)
5-16-22-25-46-91-173-224-244-246-248 (11/20p.)

Walhout Hans, Goes

09/09/2017      Arras           (155 km)   Club                   267 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-3-21-27-44-45-48-57 (8/10p.)

"Kleef-inne" (NL17-3704769) achieved the following results:

22/07/2017      Pont-St.-Maxence (262 km)   Club                   505 Youngsters 1    
05/08/2017 Niergnies (158 km) Club 1133 Young&Old birds (late race) 4
19/08/2017 Peronne (188 km) Club 1024 Young&Old birds (late race) 1
26/08/2017 Roye (215 km) Club 687 Young&Old birds (late race) 1
09/09/2017 Arras (155 km) Club 267 Young&Old birds (late race) 3

Click here for the pedigree of "Kleef-inne" (NL17-3704769)

Van Panhuis Combination, Meppel

10/09/2017      Asse-Zellik     (243 km)   Club                   644 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-12-16-27-29-68-84-92 (8/9p.)
10/09/2017      Asse-Zellik     (243 km)   NPO                  10270 Youngsters
62-94-113-389-698-998-1451-2427 (8/15p.)

Sangers & Ung Marcel & Paul, Eefde

09/09/2017      Laon            (336 km)   Club                  1970 Young&Old birds (late race)
7-8-13-14-18-19-22-23-41-42-93-122-124-125-126-144-147-160-196-228-230-234-243-
245-290-313-316-326-330-337-341-345-346-364-368-382-403-406-418-444-490 (41/67p.)

Hilbrands & Son, Finsterwolde

10/09/2017      Tongeren        (288 km)   Department            9821 Youngsters
16-17-19-45-48-52-54-55-59-82-88-136-257-258-278-297-301-646-652-680-977-1038-
1042-1049-1554-1579-1613-2006-2008-2017-2026-2045-2056 (33/46p.)

Lamers Jan, Roermond

10/09/2017      Marche          (114 km)   Club                   961 Youngsters
11-12-20-30-31-58-59-60-65-75-76-78-81-113-132-198-203-205-208-210 (20/27p.)

Van Keulen Jan, Asten

09/09/2017      Vervins         (217 km)   Club                   340 Youngsters
1-3-4-7-9-17-51 (7/9p.)