Top performances The Netherlands 02/09/2017 - 03/09/2017

These are the top performances from The Netherlands in the weekend of 02/09/2017 and 03/09/2017.

Van de Wetering Christian, Wijk en Aalburg

02/09/2017      Niergnies       (223 km)   Club                   316 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-3-4-5-10-11-13-28-30-31 (10/10p.)

Houmes Adrie & Erwin, Middelburg

02/09/2017      Pont-Sainte-Maxence (255 km)   Union                  996 Young&Old birds (late race)
5-8-10-11-12-21-22-24-28-29-32-39-57-61-63-91-125-129-134-164-174-191-204-208-
209-210-245 (27/40p.)

Groenen Joop, Ooij bij Nijmegen

02/09/2017      Vervins         (267 km)   Club                  1344 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-15-17-35-59-60-61-70-78-98-125-176-179-213-228-271-312-332 (18/20p.)

Mulders Ad, Bergen op Zoom

02/09/2017      Peronne         (198 km)   Club                   436 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-3-13-14-15-18-21-23-27-55-58-70-73-75-78-80-88-104-109-120-145 (21/25p.)

"Martino" (NL17-1345084) achieved the following results:

08/07/2017      Lessines        (98 km)    Club                   413 Youngsters 7    
20/08/2017      Quivrain        (126 km)   Club                   554 Young&Old birds (late race) 2    
26/08/2017      Quievrain       (126 km)   Club                   652 Young&Old birds (late race) 5    
02/09/2017      Peronne         (198 km)   Club                   436 Young&Old birds (late race) 1    

Van den Berg Marc, Uden

02/09/2017      Chimay          (201 km)   Club                   248 Old birds
1-2-3-10-23-27-37-42-50-53-75-76 (12/17p.)

Ruttenberg John, Baarn

02/09/2017      Niergnies       (270 km)   Union                 1891 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-7-8-52-70-73-82-127-128-138-176-219-227-230-335-359-360 (17/19p.)

Heere Kenneth, Spijkenisse

02/09/2017      Peronne         (234 km)   Union                 1260 Young&Old birds (late race)
11-30-46 (3/3p.)

Heere Chris, Spijkenisse

02/09/2017      Peronne         (234 km)   Union                 1260 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-3-14-19-27-67-92-101-125 (9/9p.)

Schroevers Cees, Arnemuiden

02/09/2017      Pont-St.-Maxence (257 km)   Club                   996 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-3-6-7-16-20-30-36-37-40-52-85-93-132-138-139-153-155-177-199 (20/28p.)

Thijssen / De Ruijter Combination Brothers, Baarn

02/09/2017      Niergnies       (270 km)   Department            1891 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-4-46-107-115-131-137-163-196-318-348-366-370-388-427-428-472 (17/19p.)

Schrik Brothers, Ter Apel

02/09/2017      Duffel          (264 km)   Club                  3913 Old birds
12-20-34-35-36-37-44-124-145-198-255-271-330-334-337-347-373-443-565-570-590-
595-612-615-619-752-753-757-764-857-877-971-974 (33/48p.)

Göbel & van der Sluis Dick-Jan, Stephan & Hans, Zwammerdam

02/09/2017      Peronne         (273 km)   Club                   453 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-4-5-6-8-10-13-18-22-24-25-26-27-28-35-36-38-39-43-46-69-70-73-82-89-114 (27/34p.)

Van der Sluis - Göbel Hans, Dick-Jan & Stephan, Kockengen

02/09/2017      Niergnies       (254 km)   Department            9296 Young&Old birds (late race)
4-7-50-51-85-86-87-91-92-93-95-195-196-201-202-206-216-229-238-241-243-363-385-
474-481-486-495-516-528-533-567-611-719-721-728-735-798-804-818-863-930-945-947
-972-989-1188-1318-1323-1328-1359-1362-1371-1400-1863-1879-1905-2124-2152-2166-
2259-2284 (61/69p.)

Jager Brothers, Blijham

02/09/2017      Tilburg         (219 km)   Department            1537 Old birds
1-2-3-4-5-10-11-15-22-29-37-78-92-152-167-309 (16/16p.)
02/09/2017      Tilburg         (219 km)   Union                 3261 Youngsters
2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10-11-27-44-80-98-123-130-132-133-223-246-325-329-406-632-674-815 (26/44p.)

Timmer & Son. P., Hardinxveld-Giessendam

02/09/2017      Peronne         (250 km)   Club                   665 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-3-4-5-7-11-17-23-26-28-31-32-48-58-65-70-91-96-160-165 (20/30p.)

De Wever Comb., Oostburg

02/09/2017      Pont-St.-Maxence (234 km)   Club                   715 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-4-10-22-179 (5/6p.)

Rommers Tinus, Roosendaal

02/09/2017      Peronne         (209 km)   Club                   166 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-3-4-7-14-15-16-21-22-23-24-28-36-37-40-42 (16/23p.)

Mantel Comb., Burgum

02/09/2017      Morlincourt     (454 km)   Club                   640 Youngsters
7-13-16-24-41-73-87-92-111-162-163-182 (12/20p.)

Raats Ben, Hoensbroek

02/09/2017      Charleville     (158 km)   Club                  1154 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-8-34-37-38-40-41-55-56-66-72-73-82-83-89-94-115-118-121-126-146-153-154-166-
172-198-216-224-233-262-268-269-280 (33/50p.)

Poortvliet Jacob, Surhuizum

02/09/2017      Morlincourt     (459 km)   Department            7574 Youngsters
53-222-309-558-568-602-612-631-652-654-798-883-937-1033-1624-1660-1819-2018-
2145-2185-2193 (21/33p.)
02/09/2017      Gennep          (169 km)   Department           15731 Young&Old birds (late race)
167-181-185-335-435-622-767-772-839-1333-1486-1503-1504-1523-1548-1561-1613-
1869-2409-2410-2411-2528-2658-2663-2852-2935-2964-3021-3364-3646-3728-3801-4
469 (33/36p.)

Van der Linden Adri, Nieuw-Amsterdam

02/09/2017      Duffel          (241 km)   Union                 3913 Youngsters
17-18-21-22-49-53-54-61-62-67-74-97-103-123-129-156-200-205-220-314-315-322-
331-391-392-394-400-431-441-467-513-515-519-520-686-687-691-701-715-723-802-
823-838-920-936-951-953-962-970 (49/75p.)

Van Rooden Conny, Leiderdorp

02/09/2017      Peronne         (272 km)   Club                  3255 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-33-35-39-42-93-104-137-149-161-176-185-202-212-219-295-298-400-402-406-428-
504-518-524-568-570-584-618-620-668-686-718-799-802 (34/61p.)

Fijen Lou, Limbricht

02/09/2017      Charleville     (160 km)   Club                  1223 Youngsters
9-11-25-27-56-75-100-103-105-106-109-116-188-215-260-261 (16/19p.)

Dukker Comb., De Lier

02/09/2017      Peronne         (246 km)   Union                 3006 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-3-4-24-25-32-33-39-41-59-65-84-85-96-111-118-131-180-183-195-199-205-206-214-
249-251-258-268-269-309-317-331-335-361-383-436-466-467-486-514-552-562-605-667
-675-679-749 (47/50p.)

Baadjou Philip, Eygelshoven

02/09/2017      Charleville     (159 km)   Club                  1117 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-3-4-5-6-7-8-10-12-18-19-20-21-22-23-24-25-26-27-28-29-30-33-34-36-42-43-44-
45-46-47-48-50-51-53-54-55-61-62-63-64-65-67-68-71-75-82-85-86-87-88-89-90-92
-93-94-96-97-98-101-107-108-109-112-113-114-115-120-129-131-135-137-139-140-1
48-149-157-158-159-163-164-170-171-174-180-185-188-192-200-205-207-210-214-23
9-252-253-255-256-257-259-261-262-266 (103/131p.)

Martens Bert & Roger, Elsloo

02/09/2017      Charleville     (153 km)   Club                  1909 Youngsters
1-2-4-11-16-29-30-31-36-45-64-68-69-91-95-107-113-116-148-189-190-191-223-260-
270-284-291-296-323-341-342-405-448-464 (34/45p.)
02/09/2017      Charleville     (153 km)   Club                   611 Old birds
13-30-35-87-108 (5/10p.)

De Hoogh Dries & Gert, Oosterhout

02/09/2017      Orleans         (463 km)   Club                  1419 Youngsters
3-7-8-12-20-34-43-64-66-68-83-127-128-135-170-222-234-278-308-321-333 (21/41p.)
02/09/2017      Peronne         (233 km)   Club                  3605 Young&Old birds (late race)
10-21-25-74-77-121-150-169-172-193-194-240-246-280-343-370-372-420-433-443-574-
779-788-809-828-851-852 (27/51p.)

Schuurman W. & Sonn, Wapenveld

02/09/2017      Quievrain       (277 km)   Department            4119 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-10-11-119-134-135-149-282-290-449 (10/10p.)

Hilferink Cees, Zwolle

02/09/2017      Duffel          (200 km)   Club                   864 Youngsters
9-18-29-31-39-42-57-62-63-65-66-68-70-78-79-82-83-84-92-96-118-122-131-139-144-
147-149-153-155-168-173-174-175-176-181-184-187-208 (38/66p.)

Van Dongen John, Roosendaal

02/09/2017      Orleans         (442 km)   Union                  425 Youngsters
3-4-6-7-13-16-17-18-20-22-23-26-27-29-43-45-55-56-57-65-74-78-91-102 (24/42p.)
02/09/2017      Peronne         (210 km)   Union                 1029 Young&Old birds (late race)
13-16-29-43-56-75-77-88-91-101-109-112-129-135-221 (15/15p.)

Van Den Broek Cor, Achtmaal

02/09/2017      Orleans         (436 km)   Club                   606 Youngsters
19-23-33-36-37-57 (6/10p.)
02/09/2017      Peronne         (205 km)   Department           16675 Young&Old birds (late race)
21-134-140-143-154-242-327-369-558-564-785-791-796-1100-1373-1448-1721-2073-
2667-3413-3437-4151 (22/28p.)

Breemen Wim, Heerlen

02/09/2017      Charleville     (154 km)   Club                  1651 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-4-5-7-10-14-16-17-18-22-30-51-52-61-82-83-95-131-171-193-288-310-326-347 (24/28p.)

Akkerman Douwe, Rotsterhaule

02/09/2017      Morlincourt     (421 km)   Department            7574 Youngsters
9-22-88-142-401-409-474-530-681-961-1091-1484-1753-1766-1814-1914-2307-2410 (18/26p.)
02/09/2017      Gennep          (139 km)   Club                   997 Young&Old birds (late race)
24-25-62 (3/6p.)

Eijerkamp Hans & Evert Jan, Brummen

02/09/2017      Vervins         (298 km)   Department            3644 Young&Old birds (late race)
7-22-24-31-59-64-73-75-84-102-103-109-111-144-147-149-154-157-158-159-160-174-
176-177-214-215-217-219-234-235-242-275-288-296-315-318-319-353-358-394-425-47
3-500-611-615 (45/49p.)

Sanders Brothers & Sons, Millingen aan de Rijn

02/09/2017      Vervins         (271 km)   Club                  1344 Young&Old birds (late race)
6-7-8-37-46-47-50-57-89-94-95-106-122-126-138-144-146-158-172-206-210-248-251-333 (24/30p.)

Hendriks-Sanders Combination, Nijmegen

02/09/2017      Vervins         (260 km)   Club                  1344 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-21-31-38-45-51-54-65-80-85-86-112-113-124-145-185-186-187-197-242-253-260-320-335 (24/30p.)

Vloedmans Toon, Brunssum

02/09/2017      Charleville     (160 km)   Club                  1154 Young&Old birds (late race)
4-5-12-19-23-39-45-47-49-50-58-74-103-105-108-113-116-132-133-135-136-141-145-
160-185-241-248-249-253-265-267-286 (32/50p.)

"Snelle jelle" (NL15-1081397) achieved the following results:

02/04/2017      Marche          (90 km)    Club                  1193 Old birds 1    
20/08/2017      Marche          (90 km)    Club                  1259 Young&Old birds (late race) 4    
27/08/2017      Marche          (90 km)    Club                  1240 Young&Old birds (late race) 7    
02/09/2017      Charleville     (160 km)   Club                  1154 Young&Old birds (late race) 5    

Van der Ven Rob, Hoensbroek

02/09/2017      Charleville     (157 km)   Club                  1154 Young&Old birds (late race)
28-29-31-33-51-53-139-215-220 (9/10p.)

Schreuder-van de Wiel Jan & André, Veldhoven

02/09/2017      Chimay          (168 km)   Club                   355 Old birds
4-12-18-21-32-35-44-56-61-69-72-83 (12/19p.)
02/09/2017      Chimay          (168 km)   Club                  2070 Youngsters
25-27-70-71-74-115-116-117-179-180-181-232-283-285-482 (15/26p.)

Vermonden Piet, Rijsbergen

02/09/2017      Peronne         (217 km)   Club                   260 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-3-5-6-7-8-10-11-16-19-21-22-23-27-29-33-44-48-50-51-66-74-83 (23/26p.)

Van Es Wim, Oud-Beijerland

02/09/2017      Peronne         (235 km)   Club                  1052 Young&Old birds (late race)
16-27-34-44-47-55-57-116-123-227 (10/10p.)

Van de Merwe Peter, Dordrecht

02/09/2017      Peronne         (243 km)   Club                  1949 Young&Old birds (late race)
5-8-29-49-62-76-85-86-93-128-134-139-142-145-146-148-155-169-170-192-199-222-
301-302-305-307-308-310-320-352-414-423-427-433-434-436-437-447 (38/56p.)

Van der Veen Marinus, Nieuw-Roden

02/09/2017      Tilburg         (195 km)   Club                  1366 Youngsters
35-37-41-66-83-85-97-143-153-217-241-248 (12/20p.)

Bron Brugt & Harm, Oudehorne

02/09/2017      Gennep          (143 km)   Club                   306 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-9-10-16-19-21-23-34-67-81-85-90-91-95-100 (16/23p.)
02/09/2017      Morlincourt     (434 km)   Club                   253 Youngsters
1-2-3-11-14-39-40-41-54-58-64-72 (12/20p.)

Doldersum Jan & Enrico, Almelo

02/09/2017      Nanteuil        (450 km)   Union                  833 Youngsters
1-2-4-5-11-12-13-14-15-17-22-23-25-26-34-35-40-41-56-61-62-71-74-83-84-96-97-
102-109-110-117-118-133-136-139-155-159-160-165-188-195-197-202-205 (44/69p.)
02/09/2017      Heusden-Zolder  (172 km)   Club                  2517 Young&Old birds (late race)
25-59-68-69-92-111-151-153-162-165-178-184-203-243-293-298-415-419-454-503-534-549 (22/25p.)

Team GPS, Elshout

02/09/2017      Sens            (411 km)   Union                  456 Youngsters
2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10-11-12-18-19-20-25-30-31-32-39-43-49-50-52-54-55-56-57-59-
64-65-66-67-72-73-76-96-102 (37/71p.)

Wiersema Wendela, Appingedam

02/09/2017      Tilburg         (228 km)   Club                  4329 Youngsters
3-4-5-6-13-21-24-25-26-27-31-33-36-38-40-61-63-65-67-69-73-74-75-77-78-111-112-
115-124-144-145-150-150-153-192-197-200-206-223-295-299-303-312-313-350-359-368
-370-379-390-393-408-413-421-424-451-459-461-468-476-505-527-534-547-657-667-66
9-671-752-770-845-847-955 (73/82p.)

Haselager Jasper, Westbeemster

02/09/2017      Asse-Zellik     (190 km)   Department            2349 Young&Old birds (late race)
3-4-16-17-31-35-69-70-71-81-102-173-217-225-513 (15/29p.)

Van Rooij Comb., Tull en 't Waal

02/09/2017      Niergnies       (245 km)   Department            9296 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-11-12-13-16-18-21-25-29-43-100-101-102-103-106-107-133-154-187-328-342-351-
671-679-1151-1306-1333-1512-1524-1573-1975-1980-2276-2286 (34/47p.)

Lindelauf Gerard & Piet, Vijlen

02/09/2017      Charleville     (146 km)   Union                 4626 Young&Old birds (late race)
4-23-24-26-184-187-191-195-196-206-207-226-228-231-380-383-387-388-391-394-397-
398-399-402-408-419-425-427-445-454-455-732-733-736-761-945-1040 (37/54p.)

Keen Jan, Ter Apel

04/09/2017      Duffel          (264 km)   Club                   536 Old birds
12-20-27-28-29-83-103-120 (8/10p.)
04/09/2017      Duffel          (264 km)   Club                  3913 Youngsters
2-157-159-203-254-257-263-265-267-352-356-357-384-386-436-453-455-477-493-494-
498-620-699-738-753-875-920-923 (28/49p.)

Reuvers Egon, Overdinkel

02/09/2017      Heusden-Zolder  (177 km)   Club                  6077 Young&Old birds (late race)
8-27-86-180-214-601-616 (7/9p.)

Den Hartog Arie, Culemborg

04/09/2017      Niergnies       (245 km)   Department            2080 Young&Old birds (late race)
5-7-8-12-35-37-43-47-48-58-71-72-105-117-153-156-191-282-506-516 (20/28p.)

Koehoorn Jaap, Twijzel

02/09/2017      Gennep          (175 km)   Department           15731 Young&Old birds (late race)
43-46-57-59-60-147-160-161-387-388-476-673-762-764-778-789-804-841-922-937-944-
951-992-1047-1073-1445-1467-1489-1540-1582-1590-1610-1681-1699-1804-1834-1942-1
951-1956-1960-2006-2025-2036-2046-2055-2084-2131-2160-2206-2216-2252-2282-2690-
2943-2966-3192-3193-3212-3596-3703-4369-4710-5174 (63/65p.)

Diepeveen Evert, Keldonk

02/09/2017      Chimay          (190 km)   Union                  673 Old birds
2-3-4-5-6-7-8-10-12-20-23-26-31-32-34-42-45-53-56-63-69-71-73-74-84-85-102-147-
156-170 (30/36p.)
02/09/2017      Chimay          (190 km)   Union                  945 Youngsters
4-5-8-9-11-12-23-30-31-46-48-53-71-83-86-94-97-108-112-128-146-157-183-208-210-
213-230-252-288-299 (30/59p.)

Stabel & Son Louis, Goirle

02/09/2017      Peronne         (232 km)   Club                  5200 Young&Old birds (late race)
7-11-13-16-23-28-33-35-37-40-45-46-47-49-51-70-71-72-73-105-106-107-109-111-
114-120-136-140-158-176-182-184-236-238-281-288-298-306-358-378-403-414-418-
443-459-500-569-586-682-691-802-906-931-943-963-970-971-1039-1120-1174-1239-
1257 (62/72p.)

Kwintenberg Jan, Rijssen

02/09/2017      Heusden-Zolder  (163 km)   Club                  3435 Young&Old birds (late race)
2-9-29-107-137-192-210-212-229-311-353-390-393-634-726 (15/20p.)

Sangers & Ung Marcel & Paul, Eefde

02/09/2017      Vervins         (306 km)   Club                  1052 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-4-5-12-13-14-15-18-19-23-24-26-32-33-36-38-39-44-45-55-61-64-69-82-83-85-88-
94-96-97-101-122-150-158-161-170-191-192-196-197-219-236-237-238-248-251 (46/81p.)

Sangers Brian, Eefde

02/09/2017      Vervins         (306 km)   Club                  1052 Young&Old birds (late race)
9-17-27-40-62-80-81-89-99-102-115-153-162-165-194-216-239-252 (18/28p.)

Keizer Henk, Ter Apel

02/09/2017      Duffel          (265 km)   Club                   536 Old birds
2-3-16-17-26-40-43-59-60-72-90-102-111 (13/16p.)
02/09/2017      Duffel          (265 km)   Club                  3913 Youngsters
85-89-94-96-155-160-162-166-252-258-283-338-344-355-367-476-522-528-594-611-
680-713-764-805-834-848 (26/36p.)

Hubers Teus, Papendrecht

02/09/2017      Peronne         (245 km)   Club                   263 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-7-9-10-11-13-18-19-25-26-27-28-29-31-48-49-50-51-52-61-63 (21/30p.)

Pouw Richard, Houten

02/09/2017      Niergnies       (246 km)   Department            1677 Young&Old birds (late race)
21-23-24-28-32-55-66-69-95-123-161-162-188-216-331-343-347-404 (18/31p.)

Bals Stef, Wouwse Plantage

02/09/2017      Peronne         (202 km)   Club                  1029 Young&Old birds (late race)
1-2-3-4-5-10-11-14-15-24-25-26-33-38-41-42-45-57-63-65-81-92-93-97-99-115-119-
121-123-131-158-159-172-173-178-189-225-229 (38/61p.)

Boelens Theo & Mirjam, Leeuwarden

02/09/2017      Gennep          (168 km)   Club                  4568 Young&Old birds (late race)
13-14-19-37-38-66-67-82-86-89-91-106-108-115-120-175-185-187-199-206-221-255-
259-262-263-315-331-380-384-389-393-395-438-541-647-666-786-825-839-841-852 (41/50p.)

Loading ...

Loading ...


Loading...