Search

RFCB Provinciaal Kampioenschap Henegouwen

Fond
1. Bourlard P&F Harveng
2. Beukenne P&F Bruyelle
3. Vandeputte P&F Cuesmes
4. Delbar M. Oeudeghien
5. Farvacque G. Bléharies
6. Verspreet P&F Thuillies
7. Kubica-Nanni Boussoit

Grand demi-fond
vieux

1. Veuve-Delbruyere R. Solre-S-Sambre
2. Leturcq-Duponchelle Wadelincourt
3. Beukenne P&F Bruyelle
4. Verspreet P&F Thuillies
5. Jouniaux M. Estinnes
6. Casaert M&G Néchin
7. Kubica-Nanni Boussoit
8. Vandeputte P&F Cuesmes
9. Farvacque G. Bléharies
10. Hocedez Ph. Celles

Yearlings
1. Casaert-Sénéchal St Léger
2. Jouniaux M. Estinnes
3. Farvacque G. Bléharies
4. Beukenne P&F Bruyelle
5. Wanufel D Jumet
6. Verspreet P&F Thuillies
7. Casaert M&G Néchin
8. Leturcq-Duponchelle Wadelincourt
9. Hocedez Ph. Celles
10. P. Matthys-Créteur Anseroeul

Jeunes
1. A. Creteur –Matthys Amougies
2. P. Matthys-Créteur Anseroeul
3. Deplechin J-M Ronquieres
4. Beukenne P&F Bruyelle
5. Farvacque G. Bléharies
6. Casaert M&G Néchin
7. Bonini J. Anderlues
8. Kubica-Nanni Boussoit
9. Verspreet P&F Thuillies
10. Hocedez Ph. Celles

Demi-fond
Vieux

1. Beukenne A Hollain
2. Dehon-Demonceau Thulin
3. Lecompte D. Thulin
4. P. Matthys-Créteur Anseroeul
5. Murez-Marichal Wadelincourt
6. Leturcq-Duponchelle Wadelincourt
7. Beukenne P&F Bruyelle
8. Casaert M&G Néchin
9. Verspreet P&F Thuillies
10. Lequin-Godart Mons

Yearlings
1. Leturcq-Duponchelle Wadelincourt
2. Beukenne P&F Bruyelle
3. Murez-Marichal Wadelincourt
4. Dehon-Demonceau Thulin
5. Verspreet P&F Thuillies
6. Lecompte D. Thulin
7. P. Matthys-Créteur Anseroeul
8. Beukenne A Hollain
9. Petit P&F Montbliard
10. Casaert M&G Néchin

Jeunes
1. P. Matthys-Créteur Anseroeul
2. Beukenne P&F Bruyelle
3. A. Creteur –Matthys Amougies
4. Murez-Marichal Wadelincourt
5. Petit P&F Montbliard
6. Beukenne A Hollain
7. Leturcq-Duponchelle Wadelincourt
8. Dehon-Demonceau Thulin
9. Casaert M&G Néchin
10. Verspreet P&F Thuillies

Vitesse
Vieux

1. Capelle M. Baudour
2. Fourdin M. Buissenal
3. De Sy E. Pommeroeul
4. Petit P&F Montbliard
5. Canon J-L Houdeng-Go.
6. Lequint-Godart Mons
7. Senzee J-P Stépy-Bracquegnies
8. Bourquin M. Luttre
9. Verspreet P&F Thuillies
10. Vanopenbosch A. Mignault

Yearlings
1. Capelle M. Baudour
2. Verspreet P&F Thuillies
3. Petit P&F Montbliard
4. Senzee J-P Stépy-Bracquegnies
5. Bourquin M. Luttre
6. Hocedez Ph. Celles
7. Canon J-L Houdeng-Goe.
8. Heckmans-Laurent Houdeng-Aim.
9. Vanopenbosch A. Mignault
10. De Sy E. Pommeroeul

Jeunes
1. Beukenne P&F Bruyelle
2. Hocedez Ph. Celles
3. Bourquin M. Luttre
4. P. Matthys-Créteur Anseroeul
5. Canon J-L Houdeng-Goe.
6. Bonini J. Anderlues
7. Vanopenbosch A. Mignault
8. Verspreet P&F Thuillies
9. Petit P&F Montbliard
10. Capelle M. Baudour

Championnat Général
Vitesse

1. Bourquin M. Luttre
2. Petit P&F Montbliard
3. Hocedez Ph. Celles
4. Capelle M. Baudour
5. Verspreet P&F Thuillies
6. Canon J-L Houdeng-Go.
7. Senzee J-P Stépy-Bracquegnies
8. Vanopenbosch A. Mignault
9. De Sy E. Pommeroeul
10. Heckmans-Laurent Houdeng-Aim.

Grand demi-fond
1. Beukenne P&F Bruyelle
2. Verspreet P&F Thuillies
3. Casaert M&G Néchin
4. Leturcq-Duponchelle Wadelincourt
5. Farvacque G. Bléharies
6. Jouniaux M. Estinnes
7. Kubica-Nanni Boussoit
8. P. Matthys-Créteur Anseroeul
9. Hocedez Ph. Celles
10. Vandeputte P&F Cuesmes

Demi-fond
1. P. Matthys-Créteur Anseroeul
2. Dehon-Demonceau Thulin
3. Murez-Marichal Wadelincourt
4.
5. Beukenne A Hollain
6. Leturcq-Duponchelle Wadelincourt
7. Lecompte D. Thulin
8. Verspreet P&F Thuillies
9. Petit P&F Montbliard
10. Casaert M&G Néchin

As pigeon
Fond

1. Bourlard P&F Harveng
2. Pelliteri Ph Bléharies
3. Braem A&M Comines
4. Van Cauwenberghe H Herseaux
5. Drumez A Bruyelle

Grand demi-fond vieux
1. Boulenger V. Roisin
2. Jouniaux M. Estinnes
3. Leturcq-Duponchelle Wadelincourt

Grand demi-fond yearlings
1. Pelitteri Ph Bléharies
2. Stassart P&f Thuillies
3. JouniauxM. Estinnes
4. Hocedez Ph. Celles
5. Farvacque G. Bléharies

Grand demi-fond jeunes
1. A. Creteur –Matthys Amougies
2. Casaert M&G Néchin
3. Beukenne P&F Bruyelle
4. Casaert M&G Néchin
5. Deplechin Ronquieres

Demi-fond Vieux
1. Casizzi G Houdeng-Aim.
2. Beukenne A. Hollain
3. Habets-Vanherreweghe Isières
4. Casizzi G Houdeng-Aim.
5. Lequint-Godart Mons

Demi-fond yearlings
1. Charles-Lanoy Lobbes
2. Murez-Marichal Wadelincourt
3. Casizzi G Houdeng-Aim.
4. Hoyas P&F Ecaussines
5. Lecompte D. Thulin

Demi-fond jeunes
1. Murez-Marichal Wadelincourt
2. Beukenne P&F Bruyelle
3. P. Matthys-Créteur Anseroeul
4. A. Créteur- Matthys Amougies
5. A. Créteur- Matthys Amougies

vitesse vieux
1. Capelle M Baudour
2. L’Heureux J. Buvrinnes
3. Fourdin M. Buissenal
4. Lequint-Godart Mons

vitesse yearlings
1. Masy H. Herchies
2. Capelle M Baudour
3. Capelle M Baudour
4. Gorniak H&T Hornu
5. L’Heureux J. Buvrinnes

vitesse jeunes
1. Chantrenne R. Virelles
2. De Boe M. Braine-Le-Compte
3. Abrassart L. Hornu
4. Bourquin M. Luttre
5. Chantrenne R. Virelles