Narbonne (int.) 2020

  • Organiser
    Indép. Liège
  • Categories: Old birds, Yearlings
  • Basketting date: 10/08/2020
  • Liberation date: 15/08/2020

Results Belgium

Result Winner Location Category
Preliminary result Belgium (Old birds) Reybroeck Zonen Belgium Old birds
Preliminary result Belgium (Yearlings) Vande Walle Yves Belgium Yearlings
Preliminary result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Old birds) Claude Cordier SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Old birds
Preliminary result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Yearlings) Vande Walle Yves SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Yearlings
Preliminary result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Old birds) Bertrand M&N SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Old birds
Preliminary result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Yearlings) Henry Leon SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Yearlings
Preliminary result PE Antwerpen (Old birds) Denisse Constant & Ro PE Antwerpen Old birds
Preliminary result PE Antwerpen (Yearlings) Team Hooymans.be PE Antwerpen Yearlings
Preliminary result PE Limburg (Old birds) Roosen Daan PE Limburg Old birds
Preliminary result PE Limburg (Yearlings) Gielkens-Carmans PE Limburg Yearlings
Preliminary result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Reybroeck Zonen PE Oost-Vlaanderen Old birds
Preliminary result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Souffriau Bart PE Oost-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Preliminary result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Old birds) Desbuquois F. Gebroeders PE Vlaams-Brabant Old birds
Preliminary result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Yearlings) Frederik De Scheemaeker PE Vlaams-Brabant Yearlings
Preliminary result PE West-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Dejager Patriek PE West-Vlaanderen Old birds
Preliminary result PE West-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Maroy Geert PE West-Vlaanderen Yearlings

Results England

Result Winner Location Category
Preliminary result England (Old birds, Yearlings) Mark Gilbert England Old birds, Yearlings
Official result England (Old birds) Mark Gilbert England Old birds

Club results

Location Club Result
Afdeling 04: Limburg Samenspel Maasvallei Narbonne 15.08.2020, winnaar Jean-Marc Jacquemain Oupeye
Afdeling 04: Limburg ZLU uitslagen Lokalen Beek en Gronsveld Narbonne 15.08.2020, winnaar Familie Jacobs Beek
Antwerpen Kon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen Narbonne
Antwerpen Oost-Antwerps Fondspel Narbonne
Limburg De Kanaalduif Eigenbilzen Narbonne
Limburg De Veldkets Narbonne Klein Lokaalspel De Veldkets Wellen
Limburg De Veldkets Narbonne Groot Lokaalspel De Veldkets Wellen
Limburg Koninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven Narbonne
Oost-Vlaanderen De Reisduif - Dendermonde Narbonne
Oost-Vlaanderen De verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) Narbonne
Oost-Vlaanderen Eerlijk Duurt Langst Narbonne
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Der Denderstreek Narbonne
Oost-Vlaanderen FOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN Narbonne
Oost-Vlaanderen Koninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" Narbonne
Pas de Calais Club des Internationaux du Boulonnais Narbonne yearling
Pas de Calais Club des Internationaux du Boulonnais Narbonne vieux
Vlaams-Brabant Lokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 Narbonne 15-08-2020
West-Vlaanderen De Arend Narbonne 15-08-20
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge Narbonne Jaarlingen
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge Narbonne Oude
West-Vlaanderen Fondclub Vlamertinge Narbonne
West-Vlaanderen Ruiselede-Wingene Narbonne internationaal quintet west-vlaanderen
West-Vlaanderen Ruiselede-Wingene Narbonne lokaal
West-Vlaanderen Union FONDCLUB Gistel Narbonne