Montluçon 2013

  • Organiser
    KBDB-RFCB
  • Categories: Old birds, Yearlings
  • Basketting date: 13/06/2013
  • Liberation date: 15/06/2013

Results Belgium

Result Winner Location Category
Result Belgium (Old birds) Poels Albert Belgium Old birds
Result Belgium (Yearlings) Lens Roger Belgium Yearlings
Result Zone A1 (Old birds) Vandemaele Wilfried Zone A1 Old birds
Result Zone A1 (Yearlings) Team Freddy De Jaeger Zone A1 Yearlings
Result Zone A2 (Old birds) Den Haese Willy Zone A2 Old birds
Result Zone A2 (Yearlings) Meurysse Lucien Zone A2 Yearlings
Result Zone B1 (Old birds) Bart Geerinckx Zone B1 Old birds
Result Zone B1 (Yearlings) De Bisschop Gustaaf Zone B1 Yearlings
Result Zone B2 (Old birds) Deno-Herbots Zone B2 Old birds
Result Zone B2 (Yearlings) Ivo Renders Zone B2 Yearlings
Result Zone C1 (Old birds) Poels Albert Zone C1 Old birds
Result Zone C1 (Yearlings) Lens Roger Zone C1 Yearlings
Result Zone C2 (Old birds) Westphal Joseph Zone C2 Old birds
Result Zone C2 (Yearlings) Thijs-Peters Zone C2 Yearlings
Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds, Yearlings) Ass. Van De Schans Interprovinciaal Old birds, Yearlings
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Old birds) Tielemans-Polome SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Old birds
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Yearlings) Delchambre Denis SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Yearlings
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Old birds) Westphal Joseph SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Old birds
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Yearlings) Jacquemin Francois SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Yearlings
Result PE Antwerpen (Old birds) Verstricht-Janssens PE Antwerpen Old birds
Result PE Antwerpen (Yearlings) Ivo Renders PE Antwerpen Yearlings
Result PE Limburg (Old birds) Poels Albert PE Limburg Old birds
Result PE Limburg (Yearlings) Lens Roger PE Limburg Yearlings
Result Luik (Old birds) Westphal Joseph Luik Old birds
Result Luik (Yearlings) Jacquemin Francois Luik Yearlings
Result Namen (Old birds) Gruloos Destree Namen Old birds
Result Namen (Yearlings) Vincent Jacquy Namen Yearlings
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Ivan & Willy Baetens PE Oost-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Vlaeminck Hugo PE Oost-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Old birds) Schepmans Erwin PE Vlaams-Brabant Old birds
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Yearlings) Jamar Paul PE Vlaams-Brabant Yearlings
Result Waals-Brabant (Old birds) Loppe Pierre Waals-Brabant Old birds
Result Waals-Brabant (Yearlings) Delhove Roger Waals-Brabant Yearlings
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Vandemaele Wilfried PE West-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Decabooter Luc PE West-Vlaanderen Yearlings