Montauban 2011

  • Organiser
    EB-BV
  • Categories: Old birds
  • Basketting date: 22/06/2011
  • Liberation date: 26/06/2011

Montauban 2011 (26/06/2011) - Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds)

                                [  MONTAUBAN  ]                                 
                                ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                 

                                                           Lƒcher:  le dimanche 26/06/11  …  06 h 45                                                            
                                                                Concours: LiŠge-Namur-Luxembourg                                                                
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                        229 amateurs ont enlog‚ 919 pigeons  -  307 prix                                                        
                                     1. [1045.824] ;50. [924.288] ;100. [812.886] ;200. [2 08h32m59s] ;307. [2 10h09m45s8]                                      

                                                        1        MARCHAL FREDDY       WANLIN          
                                                        2        VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE        
                                                        3        CROWET LEON          COUVIN          
                                                        4.33     VIGNERON HENRI       HAM-SUR-SAMBRE  
                                                        5        DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE           
                                                        6.42     ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT        
                                                        7        PIELS PERE & FILS    COMBLAIN LA TOUR
                                                        8.46     CARO-HABETS          VISE            
                                                        9.29     ANCION THEODORE      VOTTEM          
                                                        10.15.18 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES      
                                                        11       LARDINOIS JEAN       MOELINGEN VOEREN
                                                        12       MAGNEE ERIC          AYENEUX         
                                                        13.19    GOFFARD FRANCIS      RICHELLE        
                                                        14       CAMPINNE PATRICK F.  DOISCHE         
                                                        16       NIBUS JULIEN         MORTIER         
                                                        17.30    MOLLE FALLAY         METTET          
                                                        20       GREGOIRE JULEMONT    JUPILLE         
                                                        21       FESLER ROBERT        FLORENNES       
                                                        22       MEURANT ROBERT       CLERMONT        
                                                        23       MAGNEE RENE          CLERMONT        
                                                        24       DELBUSHAYE CEDRIC    PETIT-RECHAIN   
                                                        25       JASPERS GEORGES & B. HORION HOZEMONT 
                                                        26       PIERSON BAVAY        ARLON           
                                                        27       ANDRIEN JEAN-CLAUDE  SPRIMONT        
                                                        28       DE KEYSER-DETHIER    SOUMAGNE        
                                                        31       BRICO JEAN           CEREXHE         
                                                        32.34    VVE CARO MARCEL      VERVIERS        
                                                        35       ROTH JOSEPH          MALMEDY         
                                                        36       BRANLE JEAN-MARIE    MALONNE         
                                                        37       FESLER RAYMOND       GOCHENEE        
                                                        38       DUJEU - PIPEAUX      HASTIERE        
                                                        39       SCHUR-STARYK         ST GEORGES      
                                                        40       PIROTTE GHISLAIN     FLEMALLE        
                                                        41       BUTERA GINO          ANS             
                                                        43       VINCENT CHARLY       BONSIN          
                                                        44       JACQUEMIN FRANCOIS   BATTICE         
                                                        45       BOURGUET MICHEL      ANDRIMONT       
                                                        47       MARIEN RENE          FLEMALLE        
                                                        48       MORNARD VEUVE        VERVIERS        
                                                        49       JACQUEMAIN JEAN-MARC TROOZ           
                                                        50       RUGASI FRANCOIS      ANS