Montauban 2011

  • Organiser
    EB-BV
  • Categories: Old birds
  • Basketting date: 22/06/2011
  • Liberation date: 26/06/2011

Montauban 2011 (26/06/2011) - Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds)

                                [  MONTAUBAN  ]                                 
                                ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ                                 

                                                           Lƒcher:  le dimanche 26/06/11  …  06 h 45                                                            
                                                                      Concours: Noyau 1000                                                                      
                                                                       Version: Originale                                                                       

                                                                   Cat‚gorie:Vieux                                                                              
                                                       375 amateurs ont enlog‚ 1681 pigeons  -  561 prix                                                        
                            1. [1072.727] ;50. [968.816] ;100. [923.852] ;200. [803.029] ;500. [2 09h34m28s4] ;561. [2 10h09m28s4]                              

                                                      1        DE ROECK LUC         MANAGE              
                                                      2        HOSLET VLB (V)       VIRELLES            
                                                      3        BOURLARD PERE & FILS HARVENG             
                                                      4.13     MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT             
                                                      5        MARCHAL FREDDY       WANLIN              
                                                      6        LEURQUIN VICTOR      MONT ST GENEVIEVE   
                                                      7        BAILLIEZ VINCENT     BIENNE-LEZ-HAPPART  
                                                      8.16     LAVENNE PERE & FILLE EUGIES              
                                                      9        VOUCHE ALAIN         HANZINNE            
                                                      10       CROWET LEON          COUVIN              
                                                      11       VIGNERON HENRI       HAM-SUR-SAMBRE      
                                                      12       DELFOSSE GUY         MAZEE               
                                                      14       DELAERE DEWISPELAERE GHLIN               
                                                      15       LECLERCQ BIONDO      ESTINNES-AU-MONT    
                                                      17.38    FEDRIGUCCI AVERARDO  RANSART             
                                                      18.40    LAURENT ANDRE        LASNE               
                                                      19       NAVEZ-VERMEULEN      ANDERLUES           
                                                      20       ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT            
                                                      21.32    VAN HASTEL MARCEL    FROIDCHAPELLE       
                                                      22       PIELS PERE & FILS    COMBLAIN LA TOUR    
                                                      23       CARO-HABETS          VISE                
                                                      24       ANCION THEODORE      VOTTEM              
                                                      25.31.35 NIHOUL PERE & FILS   SENZEILLES          
                                                      26       LARDINOIS JEAN       MOELINGEN VOEREN    
                                                      27       MAGNEE ERIC          AYENEUX             
                                                      28.36    GOFFARD FRANCIS      RICHELLE            
                                                      29       CAMPINNE PATRICK F.  DOISCHE             
                                                      30       VAN NESTE HENRI      FELUY               
                                                      33       NIBUS JULIEN         MORTIER             
                                                      34       MOLLE FALLAY         METTET              
                                                      37       GREGOIRE JULEMONT    JUPILLE             
                                                      39       FESLER ROBERT        FLORENNES           
                                                      41       VERSTUYFT MARCEL     HOVES               
                                                      42       MEURANT ROBERT       CLERMONT            
                                                      43       COURTOIS JACQUES     CH. N.-D. LOUVIGNIES
                                                      44       MAGNEE RENE          CLERMONT            
                                                      45       DELBUSHAYE CEDRIC    PETIT-RECHAIN       
                                                      46       PIERSON BAVAY        ARLON               
                                                      47       ANDRIEN JEAN-CLAUDE  SPRIMONT            
                                                      48       DELBRUYERE ROGER MME SOLRE SUR SAMBRE    
                                                      49       RENARD P.&F.&DEWOLF  W.BAULET            
                                                      50       DE KEYSER-DETHIER    SOUMAGNE