Libourne 2019

  • Organiser
    BU-UB
  • Categories: Old birds, Yearlings
  • Basketting date: 17/07/2019
  • Liberation date: 21/07/2019

Results Belgium

Result Winner Location Category
Preliminary result Belgium (Old birds) Youri Deblanc Belgium Old birds
Preliminary result Belgium (Yearlings) Philippe Dobbelaere Belgium Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone A1 (Old birds) Delrue Ivan & Gunnar Zone A1 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone A1 (Yearlings) Sarrazin Karel Zone A1 Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone A2 (Old birds) Youri Deblanc Zone A2 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone A2 (Yearlings) Philippe Dobbelaere Zone A2 Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone B1 (Old birds) Vervloesem Patrick Zone B1 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone B1 (Yearlings) Degand Br-Vi-Ma Zone B1 Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone B2 (Old birds) Surinx-Pletsers Zone B2 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone B2 (Yearlings) Rans Alex & Annie Zone B2 Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone C (Old birds) Bodson-Ancia Zone C Old birds
Preliminary result Zone C (Yearlings) Yasse & Levêque Zone C Yearlings
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Old birds) Casaert-Senechal SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Old birds
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Yearlings) Degand Br-Vi-Ma SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Yearlings
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Old birds) Hogge Philippe SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Old birds
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Yearlings) Yasse & Levêque SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Yearlings
Result PE Antwerpen (Old birds) Bart Geerinckx PE Antwerpen Old birds
Result PE Antwerpen (Yearlings) Van Oeckel Bart & Nance PE Antwerpen Yearlings
Result PE Limburg (Old birds) Surinx-Pletsers PE Limburg Old birds
Result PE Limburg (Yearlings) Thoné Xavier & Maxim PE Limburg Yearlings
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Youri Deblanc PE Oost-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Philippe Dobbelaere PE Oost-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Old birds) Van Eylen-Imbrechts PE Vlaams-Brabant Old birds
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Yearlings) Rans Alex & Frans PE Vlaams-Brabant Yearlings
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Gino Clicque PE West-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) BDS/Clarisse PE West-Vlaanderen Yearlings

Club results

Location Club Result
Antwerpen Kon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen Libourne
Antwerpen Oost-Antwerps Fondspel Libourne
Limburg Koninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven Libourne
Oost-Vlaanderen De verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) Libourne
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Der Denderstreek Libourne
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Eeklo Libourne
Oost-Vlaanderen FOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN Libourne
Oost-Vlaanderen Koninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" Libourne
Oost-Vlaanderen Local Unique - Outre Passerelle LIBOURNE
Oost-Vlaanderen Lokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde Libourne
Vlaams-Brabant Lokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 Libourne 21-07-2019
West-Vlaanderen De Arend Libourne 21-07-19
West-Vlaanderen De Vliegersclub Kortemark LIBOURNE 21-07-19
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman Libourne oude & jaarse
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge Libourne jaarse
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge Libourne oude
West-Vlaanderen Nieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging Libourne Oude/Jaarse
West-Vlaanderen Ruiselede-Wingene LIBOURNE OUDE EN JAARSE 21-07-19
West-Vlaanderen Samenspel Avelgem - Rekkem - Waregem Libourne oude
West-Vlaanderen Union FONDCLUB Gistel Libourne