La Souterraine I 2020

  • Organiser
    AWC
  • Categories: Old birds, Yearlings
  • Basketting date: 23/07/2020
  • Liberation date: 25/07/2020

Results Belgium

Result Winner Location Category
Preliminary result Belgium (Old birds) Roodhooft Andre Belgium Old birds
Preliminary result Belgium (Yearlings) Willy Daniels Belgium Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone A1 (Old birds) Pollin Marc & Geert Zone A1 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone A1 (Yearlings) Vandenbilcke Dany Zone A1 Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone A2 (Old birds) De Schepper-De Temmerman Herman & Marita Zone A2 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone A2 (Yearlings) Vandeputte Rudi Zone A2 Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone B1 (Old birds) Roodhooft Andre Zone B1 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone B1 (Yearlings) Willy Daniels Zone B1 Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone B2 (Old birds) Derwa-Luxem Zone B2 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone B2 (Yearlings) Loockx-Verbruggen Zone B2 Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone C (Old birds) Panis Ludo & Zoon Zone C Old birds
Preliminary result Zone C (Yearlings) Jos Thoné Zone C Yearlings
Preliminary result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Old birds) Murez-Marichal SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Old birds
Preliminary result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Yearlings) Famille 3D SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Yearlings
Preliminary result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Old birds) Lariviere Julien SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Old birds
Preliminary result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Yearlings) Challe-Bouteille SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Yearlings
Preliminary result PE Antwerpen (Old birds) Roodhooft Andre PE Antwerpen Old birds
Preliminary result PE Antwerpen (Yearlings) Willy Daniels PE Antwerpen Yearlings
Preliminary result PE Limburg (Old birds) Poels Maarten PE Limburg Old birds
Preliminary result PE Limburg (Yearlings) Loockx-Verbruggen PE Limburg Yearlings
Preliminary result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Vlaeminck Hugo PE Oost-Vlaanderen Old birds
Preliminary result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Ivan & Willy Baetens PE Oost-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Preliminary result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Old birds) Derwa-Luxem PE Vlaams-Brabant Old birds
Preliminary result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Yearlings) Van Houdt-Serre PE Vlaams-Brabant Yearlings
Preliminary result PE West-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Anthony Maes PE West-Vlaanderen Old birds
Preliminary result PE West-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Luc De Laere PE West-Vlaanderen Yearlings

Club results

Location Club Result
Antwerpen Kon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen La Souterraine
Antwerpen Molse Fondclub La souterainne
Antwerpen Oost-Antwerps Fondspel La Souterraine
Antwerpen Samenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen La Souterraine
Limburg De Grensduif La Souterraine
Limburg De Kanaalduif Eigenbilzen La Souteraine Klein Lokaalspel
Limburg De Kanaalduif Eigenbilzen La Souteraine Groot Lokaalspel
Limburg De Toekomst Halen La Souterraine
Limburg De Veldkets La Souteraine Klein Lokaalspel
Limburg De Veldkets La Souteraine Groot Lokaalspel
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren La Souterraine ZO
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren La Souterraine Ambi + Lokaal
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren La Souterraine LaTo
Limburg Koninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven La Souterraine (oké)
Limburg Paal Beverlo Koersel Beringen La Souterainne Onze duif Paal
Oost-Vlaanderen "De Arend" Wortegem La souterraine
Oost-Vlaanderen De Reisduif - Dendermonde La Souterraine
Oost-Vlaanderen Eerlijk Duurt Langst La Souterraine
Oost-Vlaanderen Elk Zijn Deel La souterraine oude en jaarse
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Der Denderstreek La Souterraine
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Eeklo La Souterraine
Oost-Vlaanderen FOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN La Souterraine
Oost-Vlaanderen Koninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" La Souterraine
Oost-Vlaanderen Lokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde La Souterraine
Oost-Vlaanderen Union et Liberté La Souterraine
Oost-Vlaanderen Vlaamse Ardennen Club La Souterraine
Vlaams-Brabant De Hoop La Souterraine
Vlaams-Brabant De Ware Vrienden La Souteraine
Vlaams-Brabant Lokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 La Souterraine 25-07-2020
Vlaams-Brabant Noord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos La Souterraine
West-Vlaanderen De Arend La Souterraine 25-07-20
West-Vlaanderen De Getrouwe Duif La souterraine jaarse
West-Vlaanderen De Getrouwe Duif La souterraine oude
West-Vlaanderen De Vliegersclub Kortemark La Souterraine oude-jaarse
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman La Souterraine oude
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman La Souterraine jaarse
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge La Souterraine Jaarse
West-Vlaanderen De Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge La Souterraine Oude
West-Vlaanderen Fondclub Vlamertinge La Souterraine
West-Vlaanderen Ruiselede-Wingene La souterraine oude en jaarse
West-Vlaanderen Union FONDCLUB Gistel La Souterraine