La Souterraine 2012

  • Organiser: OVV
  • Categories: Old birds, Youngsters
  • Basketting date: 23/08/2012
  • Liberation date: 25/08/2012

Results Belgium

Result Winner Location Category
Official result Belgium (Old birds) Davy Tournelle Belgium Old birds
Official result Belgium (Youngsters) Jos Thoné Belgium Youngsters
Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds, Youngsters) Hazaert Kamiel Interprovinciaal Old birds, Youngsters
Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds, Youngsters) Jacquemain Jean-Marc Interprovinciaal Old birds, Youngsters
Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds, Youngsters) Jacquemain Jean-Marc Interprovinciaal Old birds, Youngsters
Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds, Youngsters) Engelbos Johan Interprovinciaal Old birds, Youngsters
Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds) Lefebre Yvonne Interprovinciaal Old birds
Result Interprovinciaal (Youngsters) Vanthemsche Raphael Interprovinciaal Youngsters
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Old birds, Youngsters) Roger & David Pierre SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Old birds, Youngsters
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Old birds, Youngsters) Jacquemain Jean-Marc SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Old birds, Youngsters
Official result Zone A (Old birds) Den Haese Willy Zone A Old birds
Official result Zone A (Youngsters) Spileers Mario Zone A Youngsters
Official result Zone B (Old birds) Van Hove - Uytterhoeven Zone B Old birds
Official result Zone B (Youngsters) Vermeerbergen-Wilms Zone B Youngsters
Official result Zone C (Old birds) Davy Tournelle Zone C Old birds
Official result Zone C (Youngsters) Jos Thoné Zone C Youngsters
Result Antwerpen (Old birds) Van Hove - Uytterhoeven Antwerpen Old birds
Result Antwerpen (Youngsters) Van Reet Ronny Antwerpen Youngsters
Result Henegouwen (Old birds, Youngsters) Cocu Jean & Vincent Henegouwen Old birds, Youngsters
Result Limburg (Old birds) Karlo Van Rompaey Limburg Old birds
Result Limburg (Youngsters) Jos Thoné Limburg Youngsters
Result Luik (Old birds, Youngsters) Henry Leon Luik Old birds, Youngsters
Result Namen (Old birds, Youngsters) Thibaut-Boons Namen Old birds, Youngsters
Result Oost-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Den Haese Willy Oost-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result Oost-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Temmermans-Arijs Oost-Vlaanderen Youngsters
Result Vlaams-Brabant (Old birds) Davy Tournelle Vlaams-Brabant Old birds
Result Vlaams-Brabant (Youngsters) Jespers-Vanderwegen Vlaams-Brabant Youngsters
Result Waals-Brabant (Old birds, Youngsters) De Becker Josee Waals-Brabant Old birds, Youngsters
Result West-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Rik Cools West-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result West-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Vanthemsche Raphael West-Vlaanderen Youngsters