Issoudun 2013

  • Organiser: Union Antwerpen
  • Categories: Old birds, Youngsters
  • Basketting date: 15/08/2013
  • Liberation date: 17/08/2013

Results Belgium

Result Winner Location Category
Result Belgium (Old birds) Vanoppen-Luyten Belgium Old birds
Result Belgium (Youngsters) Derwa-Luxem Belgium Youngsters
Result Zone A1 (Old birds) Antoine & Rudi De Saer Zone A1 Old birds
Result Zone A1 (Youngsters) Willems Etienne Zone A1 Youngsters
Result Zone A2 (Old birds) Vermassen David Zone A2 Old birds
Result Zone A2 (Youngsters) Philippe Dobbelaere Zone A2 Youngsters
Result Zone B1 (Old birds) Van Muylder-Noël-Demul Nico & Eddy Zone B1 Old birds
Result Zone B1 (Youngsters) Jochems-Van Hasselt Zone B1 Youngsters
Result Zone B2 (Old birds) Engels Jos & Jules Zone B2 Old birds
Result Zone B2 (Youngsters) Derwa-Luxem Zone B2 Youngsters
Result Zone C1 (Old birds) Vanoppen-Luyten Zone C1 Old birds
Result Zone C1 (Youngsters) Vanhoudt - Serre Zone C1 Youngsters
Result Zone C2 (Old birds) Reynders Gerard Cuddy Zone C2 Old birds
Result Zone C2 (Youngsters) Visschers & Zoon Zone C2 Youngsters
Result Interprovinciaal (Old birds) Vanoppen-Luyten Interprovinciaal Old birds
Result Interprovinciaal (Youngsters) Janssens Johny Interprovinciaal Youngsters
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Old birds) Verachtert Hanne SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Old birds
Result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Youngsters) Allemeersch André SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Youngsters
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Old birds) Borzsei Cher M & C SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Old birds
Result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Youngsters) Dunon Theo SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Youngsters
Result PE Antwerpen (Old birds) Engels Jos & Jules PE Antwerpen Old birds
Result PE Antwerpen (Youngsters) Van Reet Ronny PE Antwerpen Youngsters
Result PE Limburg (Old birds) Vanoppen-Luyten PE Limburg Old birds
Result PE Limburg (Youngsters) Janssens Johny PE Limburg Youngsters
Result Luik (Old birds) Zecchinion Lucien Luik Old birds
Result Luik (Youngsters) Dunon Theo Luik Youngsters
Result Namen (Old birds) Borzsei Cher M & C Namen Old birds
Result Namen (Youngsters) Thibaut-Boons Namen Youngsters
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Van Muylder-Noël-Demul Nico & Eddy PE Oost-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Martens Patrick PE Oost-Vlaanderen Youngsters
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Old birds) Van Hoof-Vanwijngaerden Patrick & Kristina PE Vlaams-Brabant Old birds
Result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Youngsters) Derwa-Luxem PE Vlaams-Brabant Youngsters
Result Waals-Brabant (Old birds) Verachtert Hanne Waals-Brabant Old birds
Result Waals-Brabant (Youngsters) Pierre Roger & David Bossut Waals-Brabant Youngsters
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Antoine & Rudi De Saer PE West-Vlaanderen Old birds
Result PE West-Vlaanderen (Youngsters) Vercruysse André & Thierry PE West-Vlaanderen Youngsters

Club results

Location Club Result
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Eeklo Issoudun