Search

Belgium, National - Old birds
24/07/2019 10:03
Belgium, National - Yearlings
24/07/2019 10:05
Belgium, Zone A1 - Old birds
24/07/2019 10:07
Belgium, Zone A1 - Yearlings
24/07/2019 10:08
Belgium, Zone A2 - Old birds
24/07/2019 10:09
Belgium, Zone A2 - Yearlings
24/07/2019 10:10
Belgium, Zone B1 - Old birds
24/07/2019 10:11
Download
download  Preliminary result Belgium, Zone B1 - Old birds (Libourne 2019)

Winner
Winner  Vervloesem Patrick
Belgium, Zone B1 - Yearlings
24/07/2019 10:11
Belgium, Zone B2 - Old birds
24/07/2019 10:12
Belgium, Zone B2 - Yearlings
24/07/2019 10:13
Download
download  Preliminary result Belgium, Zone B2 - Yearlings (Libourne 2019)

Winner
Winner  Rans Alex & Annie
Belgium, Zone C - Old birds
24/07/2019 10:13
Belgium, Zone C - Yearlings
24/07/2019 10:14
Provincial results
ProvinceCategoryWinnerReport
PE AntwerpenOld birdsGeerinckx L B&J
PE AntwerpenYearlingsVan Oeckel Bart & Nance
PE LimburgOld birdsSurinx-Pletsers
PE LimburgYearlingsThoné Xavier & Maxim
PE Oost-VlaanderenOld birdsDeblanc Youri
PE Oost-VlaanderenYearlingsDobbelaere Philippe
PE Vlaams-BrabantOld birdsVan Eylen-Imbrechts
PE Vlaams-BrabantYearlingsRans Alex & Frans
PE West-VlaanderenOld birdsClicque Gino
PE West-VlaanderenYearlingsBDS/Clarisse
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOld birdsCasaert-Senechal
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYearlingsDegand Br-Vi-Ma
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOld birdsHogge Philippe
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYearlingsYasse & Levêque

Club results
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenSamenspel Avelgem - Rekkem - Waregem (Waregem/Rekkem/Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)