Search

Belgium, National - Old birds
05/08/2019 08:12
Belgium, National - Yearlings
05/08/2019 08:13
Belgium, National - Youngsters
05/08/2019 08:13
Belgium, Zone A1 - Old birds
05/08/2019 08:14
Belgium, Zone A1 - Yearlings
05/08/2019 08:15
Belgium, Zone A1 - Youngsters
05/08/2019 08:15
Belgium, Zone A2 - Old birds
05/08/2019 08:16
Belgium, Zone A2 - Yearlings
05/08/2019 08:16
Belgium, Zone A2 - Youngsters
05/08/2019 08:17
Belgium, Zone B1 - Old birds
05/08/2019 08:17
Belgium, Zone B1 - Yearlings
05/08/2019 08:18
Belgium, Zone B1 - Youngsters
05/08/2019 08:18
Belgium, Zone B2 - Old birds
05/08/2019 08:19
Belgium, Zone B2 - Yearlings
05/08/2019 08:19
Belgium, Zone B2 - Youngsters
05/08/2019 08:19
Belgium, Zone C - Old birds
05/08/2019 08:20
Belgium, Zone C - Yearlings
05/08/2019 08:20
Belgium, Zone C - Youngsters
05/08/2019 08:21
Provincial results
ProvinceCategoryWinnerReport
PE AntwerpenOld birdsEngels Jules & Yves
PE AntwerpenYearlingsRoodhooft Andre
PE AntwerpenYoungstersTeam Hooymans.be
PE LimburgOld birdsVuerstaek Andre & Berto
PE LimburgYearlingsCreten Marcel
PE LimburgYoungstersBrugmans Sabrina
PE Oost-VlaanderenOld birdsVandenheede Freddy en Jacques
PE Oost-VlaanderenYearlingsRaes Chris
PE Oost-VlaanderenYoungstersCosijn Robrecht
PE Vlaams-BrabantOld birdsWeemaels Dirk & Kurt
PE Vlaams-BrabantYearlingsSchepmans Erwin
PE Vlaams-BrabantYoungstersEyletten M&G
PE West-VlaanderenOld birdsVerhaeghe André & Boussekeyt Alain
PE West-VlaanderenYearlingsQuidosse Gino
PE West-VlaanderenYoungstersHellebuyck Jacques
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOld birdsDelbruyere Roger (Veuve)
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYearlingsCanion-Sobkowiak
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYoungstersClaes Pere & Fils
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOld birdsBurniat Boris
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYearlingsGruloos Destree
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYoungstersCaro Jean-Marc

Club results
ProvinceClub
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
West-VlaanderenUnion FONDCLUB Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
Oost-Vlaanderen"De Arend" Wortegem (Wortegem-Petegem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
Vlaams-BrabantWoluwe Center (Zaventem)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)