Search

Belgium, National - Old birds
31/07/2018 08:35
Belgium, National - Yearlings
31/07/2018 08:23
Belgium, Zone A1 - Old birds
31/07/2018 08:10
Belgium, Zone A1 - Yearlings
31/07/2018 08:53
Belgium, Zone A2 - Old birds
31/07/2018 08:40
Belgium, Zone A2 - Yearlings
31/07/2018 08:27
Belgium, Zone B1 - Old birds
31/07/2018 08:59
Download
download  Preliminary result Belgium, Zone B1 - Old birds (Tulle 2018)

Winner
Winner  Canion-Sobkowiak
Belgium, Zone B1 - Yearlings
31/07/2018 08:44
Download
download  Preliminary result Belgium, Zone B1 - Yearlings (Tulle 2018)

Winner
Winner  Van Hoorenbeeck Louis
Belgium, Zone B2 - Old birds
31/07/2018 08:30
Belgium, Zone B2 - Yearlings
31/07/2018 08:16
Belgium, Zone C - Old birds
31/07/2018 08:02
Download
download  Preliminary result Belgium, Zone C - Old birds (Tulle 2018)

Winner
Winner  Rogister Joseph
Belgium, Zone C - Yearlings
31/07/2018 08:12
Provincial results
ProvinceCategoryWinnerReport
PE AntwerpenOld birdsVan Hekken Willy
PE AntwerpenYearlingsKeynen Roger
PE LimburgOld birdsJordens Louis
PE LimburgYearlingsCreten Marcel
PE Oost-VlaanderenOld birdsDekens Wilson
PE Oost-VlaanderenYearlingsVandenheede Jacques & Freddy
PE Vlaams-BrabantOld birdsVeulemans-Perilleux
PE Vlaams-BrabantYearlingsMenten Ronny
PE West-VlaanderenOld birdsBillau Benny
PE West-VlaanderenYearlingsPlatteeuw Kurt & Raf
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOld birdsCanion-Sobkowiak
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYearlingsCasaert-Senechal
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOld birdsRogister Joseph
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYearlingsHunerbein Bernard

Club results
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Gent)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)