Search

Belgium, National - Old birds
04/07/2018 13:55
Belgium, National - Yearlings
04/07/2018 13:30
Belgium, Zone A1 - Old birds
04/07/2018 13:56
Belgium, Zone A1 - Yearlings
04/07/2018 13:56
Belgium, Zone A2 - Old birds
04/07/2018 13:56
Belgium, Zone A2 - Yearlings
04/07/2018 13:57
Download
download  Official result Belgium, Zone A2 - Yearlings (Montélimar 2018)

Winner
Winner  Vandendriessche Luc
Belgium, Zone B1 - Old birds
04/07/2018 13:58
Belgium, Zone B1 - Yearlings
04/07/2018 13:58
Download
download  Official result Belgium, Zone B1 - Yearlings (Montélimar 2018)

Winner
Winner  Van Caeyzeele Maxime
Belgium, Zone B2 - Old birds
04/07/2018 13:58
Belgium, Zone B2 - Yearlings
04/07/2018 13:59
Belgium, Zone C - Old birds
04/07/2018 13:59
Belgium, Zone C - Yearlings
04/07/2018 13:59
Provincial results
ProvinceCategoryWinnerReport
PE AntwerpenOld birdsJoosen Jos
PE AntwerpenYearlingsDe Groot Eddy
PE LimburgOld birdsJoris Luc & Katia
PE LimburgYearlingsBassez Bart Team Bart Bassez (Maasmechelen, BE) sterk op dreef met 1. Provinciaal Montélimar als toetje
PE Oost-VlaanderenOld birdsDekens Wilson Freddy and Jacques Vandenheede (Zingem,BE) continue their winning streak: 1-3-7 Prov. Guéret YLs (8 birds in top 50) and 2 x 2nd Prov. from Montélimar
PE Oost-VlaanderenYearlingsVandriessche Luc Freddy and Jacques Vandenheede (Zingem,BE) continue their winning streak: 1-3-7 Prov. Guéret YLs (8 birds in top 50) and 2 x 2nd Prov. from Montélimar
PE Vlaams-BrabantOld birdsVandeputte Gerard
PE Vlaams-BrabantYearlingsD'Haeseleer Kris
PE West-VlaanderenOld birdsFourneau Cyriel-Remi
PE West-VlaanderenYearlingsBracke Frederik
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOld birdsGoossens-Druart
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYearlingsVandeputte-Kubica
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOld birdsCharlier Etienne
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYearlingsLardot Thibaut

Club results
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Gent)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)