Search

Belgium, National - Old birds
03/07/2018 21:43
Belgium, National - Yearlings
03/07/2018 21:43
Belgium, Zone A1 - Old birds
03/07/2018 21:43
Belgium, Zone A1 - Yearlings
03/07/2018 21:44
Belgium, Zone A2 - Old birds
03/07/2018 21:44
Belgium, Zone A2 - Yearlings
03/07/2018 21:44
Belgium, Zone B1 - Old birds
03/07/2018 21:44
Belgium, Zone B1 - Yearlings
03/07/2018 21:45
Belgium, Zone B2 - Old birds
03/07/2018 21:46
Download
download  Official result Belgium, Zone B2 - Old birds (Guéret 2018)

Winner
Winner  De Keyser Georges
Belgium, Zone B2 - Yearlings
03/07/2018 21:46
Belgium, Zone C - Old birds
03/07/2018 21:46
Belgium, Zone C - Yearlings
03/07/2018 21:46
Provincial results
ProvinceCategoryWinnerReport
PE AntwerpenOld birdsRoodhooft Andre
PE AntwerpenYearlingsVan Hekken Willy
PE LimburgOld birdsBollen Marc
PE LimburgYearlingsBosmans-Leekens
PE Oost-VlaanderenOld birdsVermaele Roland
PE Oost-VlaanderenYearlingsVandenheede Jacques & Freddy Freddy and Jacques Vandenheede (Zingem,BE) continue their winning streak: 1-3-7 Prov. Guéret YLs (8 birds in top 50) and 2 x 2nd Prov. from Montélimar
PE Vlaams-BrabantOld birdsJacobs Willy-Jan & Zn
PE Vlaams-BrabantYearlingsDe Bisschop Gustaaf
PE West-VlaanderenOld birdsInjon-Vanrie Peter & Isabel
PE West-VlaanderenYearlingsDebacker Chris Chris Debacker (Beveren-Leie, BE) wins 1st National Gueret 8,493 yearlings
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOld birdsNottebaert Christophe Christophe Nottebaert (Templeuve, BE) rate la montre en or à 2 reprises cette saison!
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYearlingsFamille 3D
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOld birdsSchur-Staryk
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYearlingsCaro Jean-Marc & Alain

Club results
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Gent)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
LimburgEendracht Genk (Genk)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
LimburgLimburg Zuid-Oost (Limburg)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)