Search

Belgium, National - Old birds
17/09/2018 09:17
Belgium, National - Youngsters
17/09/2018 09:20
Belgium, Zone A1 - Old birds
17/09/2018 09:18
Belgium, Zone A1 - Youngsters
17/09/2018 09:21
Belgium, Zone A2 - Old birds
17/09/2018 09:18
Belgium, Zone A2 - Youngsters
17/09/2018 09:21
Download
download  Official result Belgium, Zone A2 - Youngsters (Châteauroux IV 2018)

Winner
Winner  Van Wettere-Van Der Beken
Belgium, Zone B1 - Old birds
17/09/2018 09:19
Belgium, Zone B1 - Youngsters
17/09/2018 09:22
Belgium, Zone B2 - Old birds
17/09/2018 09:19
Belgium, Zone B2 - Youngsters
17/09/2018 09:22
Belgium, Zone C - Old birds
17/09/2018 09:20
Belgium, Zone C - Youngsters
17/09/2018 09:23
Provincial results
ProvinceCategoryWinnerReport
PE AntwerpenYoungstersCleirbaut Kris
PE LimburgYoungstersBrugmans Sabrina
PE Oost-VlaanderenYoungstersVan den Abbeel-Van Paesschen
PE Vlaams-BrabantOld birdsVan de Poel Yves
PE Vlaams-BrabantYoungstersTournelle Davy
PE West-VlaanderenYoungstersDe Laere Maurice & Luc
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYoungstersAllemeersch André
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOld birdsThibaut-Boons
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYoungstersThibaut-Boons
PE AntwerpenOld birdsDe Weerd Nicole
PE LimburgOld birdsStockmans Ivan
PE Oost-VlaanderenOld birdsVan den Abbeel-Van Paesschen
PE West-VlaanderenOld birdsRavelingien Martin
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOld birdsVande Walle Yves

Club results
ProvinceClub
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Ware Vrienden (Oplinter)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)