Search

Belgium, National - Old birds
20/08/2018 14:58
Belgium, National - Yearlings
20/08/2018 14:02
Belgium, National - Youngsters
20/08/2018 14:47
Belgium, Zone A1 - Old birds
20/08/2018 14:35
Belgium, Zone A1 - Yearlings
20/08/2018 14:22
Belgium, Zone A1 - Youngsters
20/08/2018 14:04
Belgium, Zone A2 - Old birds
20/08/2018 14:48
Belgium, Zone A2 - Yearlings
20/08/2018 14:32
Belgium, Zone A2 - Youngsters
20/08/2018 14:17
Belgium, Zone B1 - Old birds
20/08/2018 14:27
Belgium, Zone B1 - Yearlings
20/08/2018 14:06
Belgium, Zone B1 - Youngsters
20/08/2018 14:44
Belgium, Zone B2 - Old birds
20/08/2018 14:22
Belgium, Zone B2 - Yearlings
20/08/2018 14:02
Belgium, Zone B2 - Youngsters
20/08/2018 14:42
Belgium, Zone C - Old birds
20/08/2018 14:23
Belgium, Zone C - Yearlings
20/08/2018 14:08
Belgium, Zone C - Youngsters
20/08/2018 14:34
Provincial results
ProvinceCategoryWinnerReport
PE Oost-VlaanderenOld birdsDe Saedeleer Anja
PE Oost-VlaanderenYearlingsTeam Noël-Willockx
PE Oost-VlaanderenYoungstersDe Cock Marc
PE AntwerpenOld birdsVan de Wouwer Gaston
PE AntwerpenYearlingsVan Oeckel Bart & Nance
PE AntwerpenYoungstersCoenen René
PE LimburgOld birdsDas Jos
PE LimburgYearlingsSteenbergen Stefan
PE LimburgYoungstersBrugmans Sabrina
PE Vlaams-BrabantOld birdsSchaekels-De Loecker
PE Vlaams-BrabantYearlingsDerwa-Luxem
PE Vlaams-BrabantYoungstersPlatteau Ante & Tom
PE West-VlaanderenOld birdsCoussement Marc & Dirk
PE West-VlaanderenYearlingsSafeh Khalid
PE West-VlaanderenYoungstersCoopman Marnix
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOld birdsMurez-Marichal
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYearlingsHovens Michel
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYoungstersGaie Frères
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOld birdsDe Keyser-Dethier
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYearlingsHensen-Mentior
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYoungstersThibaut-Boons

Club results
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Gent)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
LimburgEendracht Genk (Genk)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Ware Vrienden (Oplinter)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenFondclub Vlamertinge (Vlamertinge)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)