Search

Belgium, National - Old birds
15/08/2018 15:27
Belgium, National - Yearlings
15/08/2018 15:28
Belgium, National - Youngsters
15/08/2018 15:29
Belgium, Zone A1 - Old birds
15/08/2018 15:29
Belgium, Zone A1 - Yearlings
15/08/2018 15:30
Download
download  Official result Belgium, Zone A1 - Yearlings (Bourges II 2018)

Winner
Winner  Van Overbeke Stefaan
Belgium, Zone A1 - Youngsters
15/08/2018 15:30
Belgium, Zone A2 - Old birds
15/08/2018 15:30
Download
download  Official result Belgium, Zone A2 - Old birds (Bourges II 2018)

Winner
Winner  Van Sterthem Fr & Kur
Belgium, Zone A2 - Yearlings
15/08/2018 15:31
Belgium, Zone A2 - Youngsters
15/08/2018 15:31
Download
download  Official result Belgium, Zone A2 - Youngsters (Bourges II 2018)

Winner
Winner  Vandenheede Freddy en Jacques
Belgium, Zone B1 - Old birds
15/08/2018 15:32
Download
download  Official result Belgium, Zone B1 - Old birds (Bourges II 2018)

Winner
Winner  Van den Plas Alois & Luc
Belgium, Zone B1 - Yearlings
15/08/2018 15:32
Belgium, Zone B1 - Youngsters
15/08/2018 15:33
Belgium, Zone B2 - Old birds
15/08/2018 15:33
Belgium, Zone B2 - Yearlings
15/08/2018 15:34
Belgium, Zone B2 - Youngsters
15/08/2018 15:34
Belgium, Zone C - Old birds
15/08/2018 15:35
Belgium, Zone C - Yearlings
15/08/2018 15:35
Belgium, Zone C - Youngsters
15/08/2018 15:36
Provincial results
ProvinceCategoryWinnerReport
PE Oost-VlaanderenOld birdsCrucke Koen
PE Oost-VlaanderenYearlingsDe Saedeleer Anja
PE Oost-VlaanderenYoungstersVan den Abbeel-Van Paesschen
PE AntwerpenOld birdsVan Roy-Philipsen
PE AntwerpenYearlingsDe Weerd Nicole
PE AntwerpenYoungstersDe Weerd Nicole
PE LimburgOld birdsMartens Tony
PE LimburgYearlingsCastermans-Maes
PE LimburgYoungstersCaenen Hubert
PE Vlaams-BrabantOld birdsRacing Team ADK
PE Vlaams-BrabantYearlingsVandesande André
PE Vlaams-BrabantYoungstersMenten Ronny
PE West-VlaanderenOld birdsDemely Liliane
PE West-VlaanderenYearlingsDesimpel Geert
PE West-VlaanderenYoungstersMaroy Geert
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOld birdsVanderwalle-Casizzi
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYearlingsVerachtert Hanne
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYoungstersGaie Frères
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOld birdsMeyers Louis
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYearlingsBurniat Boris
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYoungstersDelhez Didier

Club results
ProvinceClub
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Vlaams-BrabantNoord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos (Kapelle O/d Bos)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Gent)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Vereniging (Liedekerke)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)