Search

Belgium, National - Old birds
28/05/2018 20:11
Belgium, National - Yearlings
28/05/2018 20:53
Belgium, Zone A1 - Old birds
28/05/2018 20:53
Belgium, Zone A1 - Yearlings
28/05/2018 20:54
Belgium, Zone A2 - Old birds
28/05/2018 20:54
Belgium, Zone A2 - Yearlings
28/05/2018 20:54
Belgium, Zone B1 - Old birds
28/05/2018 20:54
Belgium, Zone B1 - Yearlings
28/05/2018 20:55
Belgium, Zone B2 - Old birds
28/05/2018 20:55
Belgium, Zone B2 - Yearlings
28/05/2018 20:55
Download
download  Official result Belgium, Zone B2 - Yearlings (Bourges I 2018)

Winner
Winner  Verspreet Ph & L
Belgium, Zone C - Old birds
28/05/2018 20:55
Belgium, Zone C - Yearlings
28/05/2018 20:56
Provincial results
ProvinceCategoryWinnerReport
PE AntwerpenOld birdsDonckers Johan
PE AntwerpenYearlingsVervoort Dirk
LuikYearlingsLeroy Frères
LuikOld birdsHogge Philippe
PE LimburgOld birdsSerre Rudi
PE LimburgYearlingsVeulemans-Persoons
PE Oost-VlaanderenOld birdsBauters Jo Jo Bauters (Gavere, BE): super result on the first national race from 2018, Bourges
PE Oost-VlaanderenYearlingsDe Paepe Germain
PE Vlaams-BrabantOld birdsVan Der Weerden Jos
PE Vlaams-BrabantYearlingsDe Bisschop Gustaaf
PE West-VlaanderenOld birdsPlatteeuw Kurt & Raf Kurt & Raf Platteeuw (Rumbeke, BE) show overwhelming strength in the early season
PE West-VlaanderenYearlingsClicque Gino
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOld birdsFamille 3D First national victory for Famille 3D (Ghlin, BE) on Bourges I with the highest speed from the 39.411 pigeons !
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYearlingsSaudoyez Kevin Here comes the 3rd for Kevin Saudoyez (Tertre, BE): 1st national Bourges from 19,129 yearlings!
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOld birdsRegnier Guy & Michael
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYearlingsThibaut-Boons
InterprovinciaalOld birdsFamille 3D First national victory for Famille 3D (Ghlin, BE) on Bourges I with the highest speed from the 39.411 pigeons !
InterprovinciaalYearlingsSaudoyez Kevin Here comes the 3rd for Kevin Saudoyez (Tertre, BE): 1st national Bourges from 19,129 yearlings!

Club results
ProvinceClub
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Gent)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
Limburgkempische duif bree (Bree)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
LimburgEendracht Genk (Genk)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
LimburgLimburg Zuid-Oost (Limburg)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)