Search

Belgium, National - Old birds
03/09/2018 19:35
Belgium, National - Youngsters
03/09/2018 19:04
Belgium, Zone A1 - Old birds
03/09/2018 19:36
Download
download  Official result Belgium, Zone A1 - Old birds (Argenton III 2018)

Winner
Winner  Vancraeynest Georges
Belgium, Zone A1 - Youngsters
03/09/2018 19:05
Belgium, Zone A2 - Old birds
03/09/2018 19:36
Belgium, Zone A2 - Youngsters
03/09/2018 19:06
Belgium, Zone B1 - Old birds
03/09/2018 19:36
Belgium, Zone B1 - Youngsters
03/09/2018 19:43
Belgium, Zone B2 - Old birds
03/09/2018 19:37
Belgium, Zone B2 - Youngsters
03/09/2018 19:43
Belgium, Zone C - Old birds
03/09/2018 19:37
Belgium, Zone C - Youngsters
03/09/2018 19:44
Provincial results
ProvinceCategoryWinnerReport
PE AntwerpenYoungstersVermeerbergen-Wilms
PE LimburgYoungstersBrugmans Sabrina
PE Oost-VlaanderenYoungstersLeutenez Eddy & Maarten
PE Vlaams-BrabantYoungstersVan Den Houte Godfried
PE West-VlaanderenYoungstersClicque Gino
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYoungstersVande Walle Yves
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYoungstersThibaut-Boons
PE AntwerpenOld birdsMaris Frans
PE LimburgOld birdsLoockx Guido
PE Oost-VlaanderenOld birdsDe Saedeleer Anja
PE Vlaams-BrabantOld birdsVeulemans-Perilleux
PE West-VlaanderenOld birdsDebacker Filip
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOld birdsHarchies Christian
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOld birdsMeskens Cyprien

Club results
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Gent)
Oost-VlaanderenLocal Unique - Outre Passerelle (Ronse)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)