Search

Belgium, National - Old birds
26/07/2018 16:14
Belgium, National - Yearlings
26/07/2018 16:26
Belgium, Zone A1 - Old birds
26/07/2018 16:38
Belgium, Zone A1 - Yearlings
26/07/2018 16:58
Belgium, Zone A2 - Old birds
26/07/2018 16:14
Belgium, Zone A2 - Yearlings
26/07/2018 16:28
Belgium, Zone B1 - Old birds
26/07/2018 16:53
Belgium, Zone B1 - Yearlings
26/07/2018 16:03
Belgium, Zone B2 - Old birds
26/07/2018 16:15
Belgium, Zone B2 - Yearlings
26/07/2018 16:25
Belgium, Zone C - Old birds
26/07/2018 16:37
Belgium, Zone C - Yearlings
26/07/2018 16:48
Provincial results
ProvinceCategoryWinnerReport
PE AntwerpenOld birdsIwens Jan & Tom
PE AntwerpenYearlingsGoovaerts Victor & Jens
PE LimburgOld birdsVanmeert Roger & Koen
PE LimburgYearlingsBrugmans Sabrina
PE Oost-VlaanderenOld birdsDierickx-Visschers Jules, Andy & Marie-Anne
PE Oost-VlaanderenYearlingsCrucke Koen
PE Vlaams-BrabantOld birdsMenten Ronny
PE Vlaams-BrabantYearlingsTournelle Davy 3rd and 4th generation of Tiësto and Torres descendants of Davy Tournelle (Rummen, BE) dominate the race from Argenton II
PE West-VlaanderenOld birdsMessiaen-Vanhauwaert Lien-Marc
PE West-VlaanderenYearlingsDeclerck Filip
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOld birdsPalm-Krücker
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYearlingsArnould Sébastien
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOld birdsAndot Victor Victor Andot (Visé, BE) remporte le national d'Argenton chez les vieux avec un super pigeon classé 3eme au Pipa Ranking grand demi-fond
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYearlingsCaro Jean-Marc

Club results
ProvinceClub
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
LimburgDe Grensduif (Hamont-Achel)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Gent)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Ware Vrienden (Oplinter)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
LimburgEendracht Genk (Genk)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)