Search

Belgium, National - Old birds
26/06/2018 08:21
Belgium, National - Yearlings
26/06/2018 08:22
Belgium, Zone A1 - Old birds
26/06/2018 08:22
Belgium, Zone A1 - Yearlings
26/06/2018 08:23
Belgium, Zone A2 - Old birds
26/06/2018 08:23
Belgium, Zone A2 - Yearlings
26/06/2018 08:24
Belgium, Zone B1 - Old birds
26/06/2018 08:24
Belgium, Zone B1 - Yearlings
26/06/2018 08:24
Belgium, Zone B2 - Old birds
26/06/2018 08:24
Download
download  Official result Belgium, Zone B2 - Old birds (Argenton I 2018)

Winner
Winner  Van Roy-Philipsen
Belgium, Zone B2 - Yearlings
26/06/2018 08:24
Download
download  Official result Belgium, Zone B2 - Yearlings (Argenton I 2018)

Winner
Winner  Hooybergs Jos & Emiel
Belgium, Zone C - Old birds
26/06/2018 08:25
Belgium, Zone C - Yearlings
26/06/2018 08:25
Provincial results
ProvinceCategoryWinnerReport
PE AntwerpenOld birdsGeens Paul
PE AntwerpenYearlingsGeerinckx L B&J Bart & Jurgen Geerinckx (Wommelgem, BE) claim 1st and 2nd provincial Argenton
PE LimburgOld birdsAerts Stefan
PE LimburgYearlingsBeckers Jean
PE Oost-VlaanderenOld birdsVandenheede Jacques & Freddy
PE Oost-VlaanderenYearlingsSchoors-De Waele Tridem Schoors-De Waele (Adegem, BE) winnen 1e Nat Argenton Jaarlingen
PE Vlaams-BrabantOld birdsDe Mesmaeker Clement
PE Vlaams-BrabantYearlingsVan den Eynde Louis
PE West-VlaanderenOld birdsSierens Norbert
PE West-VlaanderenYearlingsDemely Liliane
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOld birdsMurez-Marichal
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYearlingsCasaert-Senechal The combination Casaert-Sénéchal (Russeignies, BE) once again at the top of the belgian pigeon sport
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOld birdsAndot Victor
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYearlingsThibaut-Boons

Club results
ProvinceClub
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Gent)
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
AntwerpenSamenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen (Heist o/d Berg Goor)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
West-VlaanderenUnion Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
LimburgLimburg Zuid-Oost (Limburg)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)