Search

Belgium, National - Old birds
29/06/2017 11:20
Belgium, National - Yearlings
29/06/2017 11:21
Belgium, Zone A1 - Old birds
29/06/2017 11:22
Belgium, Zone A1 - Yearlings
29/06/2017 11:24
Belgium, Zone A2 - Old birds
29/06/2017 11:26
Belgium, Zone A2 - Yearlings
29/06/2017 11:26
Belgium, Zone B1 - Old birds
29/06/2017 11:28
Belgium, Zone B1 - Yearlings
29/06/2017 11:28
Belgium, Zone B2 - Old birds
29/06/2017 11:30
Belgium, Zone B2 - Yearlings
29/06/2017 11:30
Belgium, Zone C - Old birds
29/06/2017 11:31
Belgium, Zone C - Yearlings
29/06/2017 11:35
Provincial results
ProvinceCategoryWinnerReport
PE AntwerpenOld birdsVan Hove - Uytterhoeven
PE AntwerpenYearlingsVan Mechelen Luc
PE LimburgOld birdsQuintens Rudi & Jos
PE LimburgYearlingsTimmers Daniël
PE Vlaams-BrabantOld birdsVan Hoeymissen Michael
PE Vlaams-BrabantYearlingsBeeckmans-Huygh Geert & Ronny
PE West-VlaanderenOld birdsMispelaere Jacques & Gino
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOld birdsCasaert-Senechal
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYearlingsCerfontaine Michel
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOld birdsZecchinon Lucien
InterprovinciaalOld birdsCasaert-Senechal
InterprovinciaalYearlingsCerfontaine Michel
PE Oost-VlaanderenOld birdsDeroose Dirk Dirk Deroose (Kruishoutem, BE) wins 1st Nat. Chateauroux I Olds
PE Oost-VlaanderenYearlingsGyselbrecht G M & L Georges, Laurens and Matthias Gyselbrecht (Knesselare, BE) win 1st Prov and 2nd Nat. Chateauroux yearlings
PE West-VlaanderenYearlingsBellaert Paul & Nancy Paul en Nancy Bellaert (Oedelem, BE) winnen 1e Nat. Châteauroux Jaarlingen
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYearlingsCaro Jean-Marc

Club results
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Gent)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Vereniging (Liedekerke)
LimburgJesseren, Vliermaal,Overrepen (Sektor Kolmont)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke maatschappij "Recht & plicht" Zottegem (Zottegem)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol/Retie/Oud-Turnhout) (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
West-VlaanderenDe nieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
LimburgOlijftak Maaseik (Maaseik)
LimburgOlijftak Maaseik (Maaseik)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
Waals-BrabantUnion Mont Saint Guibert (Mont Saint Guibert)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
LimburgEendracht Genk (Genk)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
West-VlaanderenDe zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenUnion Gistel (ETTELGEM-OUDENBURG)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)

Loading ...

Loading ...


Loading...