Search

Belgium, National - Old birds
28/06/2016 14:39
Belgium, National - Yearlings
28/06/2016 14:15
Belgium, Zone A1 - Old birds
28/06/2016 14:02
Belgium, Zone A1 - Yearlings
28/06/2016 14:26
Belgium, Zone A2 - Old birds
28/06/2016 14:06
Belgium, Zone A2 - Yearlings
28/06/2016 14:54
Belgium, Zone B1 - Old birds
28/06/2016 15:41
Belgium, Zone B1 - Yearlings
28/06/2016 15:43
Belgium, Zone B2 - Old birds
28/06/2016 15:09
Download
download  Result Belgium, Zone B2 - Old birds (Argenton I 2016)

Winner
Winner  Thijs Louis
Belgium, Zone B2 - Yearlings
28/06/2016 15:20
Belgium, Zone C - Old birds
28/06/2016 15:37
Belgium, Zone C - Yearlings
28/06/2016 15:58
Provincial results
ProvinceCategoryWinnerReport
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOld birdsFamille 3D
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOld birdsThibaut-Boons
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYearlingsSaudoyez Kevin Première victoire nationale pour Kevin Saudoyez (Tertre, BE)!
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYearlingsLeroy Frères
InterprovinciaalYearlingsSaudoyez Kevin Première victoire nationale pour Kevin Saudoyez (Tertre, BE)!
InterprovinciaalOld birdsFamille 3D
PE Oost-VlaanderenYearlingsSteveninck Benny Benny Steveninck (Hamme, BE) wins 1st Prov. and 2nd Nat. Argenton yearlings
LuikYearlingsLeroy Frères
PE LimburgOld birdsCeyssens Louis
PE Vlaams-BrabantYearlingsWouters-Coremans
PE Oost-VlaanderenOld birdsVandenheede Jacques & Freddy Freddy and Jacques Vandenheede (Zingem, BE) win 1st Nat. Argenton old birds
PE LimburgYearlingsTysiak-Sielski
PE Vlaams-BrabantOld birdsDe Mesmaeker Clement
PE West-VlaanderenOld birdsVanacker Hubert
PE AntwerpenYearlingsGoovaerts Victor & Jens
LuikOld birdsThielens-Romain JM
PE West-VlaanderenYearlingsVerschuere Jacques
PE AntwerpenOld birdsEngels Jos & Jules

Club results
ProvinceClub
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
AntwerpenOost-Antwerps Fondspel (Mol)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Vereniging (Liedekerke)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
AntwerpenMolse Fondclub (Mol)
LimburgJesseren, Vliermaal,Overrepen (Sektor Kolmont)
LimburgDe Eendracht Sint Lambrechts Herk (Hasselt)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Vlaams-BrabantLokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 (Anderlecht)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
LimburgDe Reisduif Lommel (Lommel)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
Vlaams-BrabantSnelle duif Overijse (Overijse)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Jonge Liefhebbers (Testelt)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
BelgiumPEC club results (Knesselare)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
Vlaams-BrabantSnelle duif Overijse (Overijse)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenDe Vliegersclub Kortemark (Kortemark)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)