Search

Belgium, National - Old birds
08/06/2014 16:41
Belgium, National - Yearlings
08/06/2014 16:15
Belgium, Zone A1 - Old birds
16/06/2014 11:11
Belgium, Zone A1 - Yearlings
16/06/2014 11:38
Belgium, Zone A2 - Old birds
16/06/2014 11:04
Belgium, Zone A2 - Yearlings
16/06/2014 11:38
Belgium, Zone B1 - Old birds
16/06/2014 11:36
Belgium, Zone B1 - Yearlings
16/06/2014 11:17
Belgium, Zone B2 - Old birds
16/06/2014 11:52
Belgium, Zone B2 - Yearlings
16/06/2014 11:26
Belgium, Zone C1 - Old birds
16/06/2014 11:17
Download
download  Preliminary result Belgium, Zone C1 - Old birds (Châteauroux I 2014)

Winner
Winner  Bergeret-Bastiaenssen
Belgium, Zone C1 - Yearlings
16/06/2014 11:46
Belgium, Zone C2 - Old birds
16/06/2014 11:55
Belgium, Zone C2 - Yearlings
16/06/2014 11:29
Provincial results
ProvinceCategoryWinnerReport
PE AntwerpenOld birdsGeerinckx L B&J Pigeon family of L-B-J Geerinckx (Wommelgem, BE) in great form with two zonal wins and one provincial victory
PE Vlaams-BrabantOld birdsHeymans Rufin
PE Oost-VlaanderenYearlingsVergotte Astere Astere Vergotte (Aalter, BE) takes national victory from Châteauroux against 21,515 yearlings with Fatima
PE LimburgYearlingsPlatteeuw-Noels
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgYearlingsVandenbroeck Gerard
PE Vlaams-BrabantYearlingsVan Asbroek Jeroen
PE LimburgOld birdsVerreckt-Rutten-Deplae Tandem Verreckt-Rutte-Deplae (Tessenderlo, BE) wint 1e provinciaal Châteauroux
SPE Luik-Namen-LuxemburgOld birdsThibaut-Boons
PE AntwerpenYearlingsDe Winter Nic
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantYearlingsCasaert-Senechal
LuikOld birdsLeroy Frères
PE West-VlaanderenOld birdsPlatteeuw Kurt & Raf Kurt en Raf Platteeuw (Rumbeke, BE) en hun kolonie komen van een andere planeet
SPE Henegouwen-Waals BrabantOld birdsSteenhaut André
PE West-VlaanderenYearlingsDelodder Dirk & Bart
PE Oost-VlaanderenOld birdsVersluys André
LuikYearlingsPanza Roberto
InterprovinciaalYearlingsCasaert-Senechal
InterprovinciaalOld birdsSteenhaut André

Club results
ProvinceClub
West-VlaanderenDe Verbroedering (Roesbrugge)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Eeklo (Eeklo)
Oost-VlaanderenKoninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" (Hofstade)
Oost-VlaanderenFondclub Der Denderstreek (Baasrode-Hofstade-Moerbeke-Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenFOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
LimburgDe Toekomst Halen (Halen)
Oost-VlaanderenVAC (Kluisbergen)
Oost-VlaanderenLokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde (Eksaarde - Lokeren)
West-VlaanderenDe Munckduif (Beerst)
LimburgJesseren, Vliermaal,Overrepen (Sektor Kolmont)
West-VlaanderenNieuwe Kortrijkse Vereniging (Kortrijk)
Waals-BrabantLocal Unique - Wavre (Wavre)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Hoop (Rummen)
AntwerpenKon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen (Mechelen)
LimburgKoninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven (Zonhoven)
Oost-VlaanderenDe Reisduif - Dendermonde (Baasrode)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Vereniging (Liedekerke)
LimburgDe Veldkets (Wellen)
Oost-VlaanderenUnion et Liberté (Merelbeke)
West-VlaanderenDe Arend (Rekkem)
Oost-VlaanderenDe verbroedering (prov. en nat. uitslagen) (Elst)
LimburgDe Vrede Tongeren (Tongeren)
Waals-BrabantRamillies : Union Wallonne (Ramillies)
Waals-BrabantUnion Mont Saint Guibert (Mont Saint Guibert)
LimburgEendracht Genk (Genk)
Waals-BrabantGroupement, Ramillies, Sud Est ... etc ... (Ramillies)
West-VlaanderenRuiselede-Wingene (Ruiselede-Wingene)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
Waals-BrabantRamillies : Union Wallonne (Ramillies)
Vlaams-BrabantDe Jonge Liefhebbers (Testelt)
West-VlaanderenDe Getrouwe Duif (Avelgem)
West-VlaanderenDe Werkman (Waregem)
West-VlaanderenT Zal Wel Gaan (Beveren-Roeselare)
Oost-VlaanderenKon.Denderbond Ninove (Ninove)
Oost-VlaanderenElk Zijn Deel (Aalter)
West-VlaanderenDe Zwaluw - Fondclub Steenbrugge (Assebroek/Brugge)
LimburgPaal Beverlo Koersel Beringen (Groot Beringen)