Gueret 2020

  • Organiser: KBDB
  • Categories: Old birds, Yearlings
  • Basketting date: 30/07/2020
  • Liberation date: 01/08/2020

Results Belgium

Result Winner Location Category
Preliminary result Belgium (Old birds) Olivier Poussart Belgium Old birds
Preliminary result Belgium (Yearlings) Bosmans-Leekens Belgium Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone A1 (Old birds) Vanthournout Maurits Zone A1 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone A1 (Yearlings) Roose-Pyra Zone A1 Yearlings
Result Zone A2 (Old birds) Casaert-Senechal Zone A2 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone A2 (Yearlings) Verhaeghe André & Boussekeyt Alain Zone A2 Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone B1 (Old birds) Willy Daniels Zone B1 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone B1 (Yearlings) De Troy Wim Zone B1 Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone B2 (Old birds) Olivier Poussart Zone B2 Old birds
Preliminary result Zone B2 (Yearlings) Bosmans-Leekens Zone B2 Yearlings
Preliminary result Zone C (Old birds) Thewissen Camiel Zone C Old birds
Preliminary result Zone C (Yearlings) Rondags Gert & Frans Zone C Yearlings
Preliminary result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Old birds) Olivier Poussart SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Old birds
Preliminary result SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant (Yearlings) Olivier Poussart SPE Henegouwen-Waals Brabant Yearlings
Preliminary result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Old birds) Hensen-Mentior SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Old birds
Preliminary result SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg (Yearlings) Macaux Guy SPE Luik-Namen-Luxemburg Yearlings
Preliminary result PE Antwerpen (Old birds) Willy Daniels PE Antwerpen Old birds
Preliminary result PE Antwerpen (Yearlings) De Troy Wim PE Antwerpen Yearlings
Preliminary result PE Limburg (Old birds) Brugmans Sabrina PE Limburg Old birds
Preliminary result PE Limburg (Yearlings) Bosmans-Leekens PE Limburg Yearlings
Preliminary result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Van Landeghem Gebr. PE Oost-Vlaanderen Old birds
Preliminary result PE Oost-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Van Schoorisse Geert PE Oost-Vlaanderen Yearlings
Preliminary result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Old birds) Davy Tournelle PE Vlaams-Brabant Old birds
Preliminary result PE Vlaams-Brabant (Yearlings) Verbruggen Gommaire PE Vlaams-Brabant Yearlings
Preliminary result PE West-Vlaanderen (Old birds) Claerhout Noël PE West-Vlaanderen Old birds
Preliminary result PE West-Vlaanderen (Yearlings) Verhaeghe André PE West-Vlaanderen Yearlings

Club results

Location Club Result
Antwerpen Kon. De Zuiderbond - Fondclub - Mechelen Gueret
Antwerpen Molse Fondclub Gueret
Antwerpen Oost-Antwerps Fondspel Gueret
Antwerpen Samenspel Holland-Damiaanverbond-Zuiderkempen Gueret
Limburg De Grensduif Gueret
Limburg De Toekomst Halen Gueret
Limburg De Vrede Tongeren Gueret AMBI + Lokaal
Limburg kempische duif bree GUERET 01-08-2020 De Kempische Duif Bree
Limburg Koninklijke Duivenbond Zonhoven Gueret
Limburg Paal Beverlo Koersel Beringen Gueret Onze duif Paal
Oost-Vlaanderen "De Arend" Wortegem Gueret (k.o)
Oost-Vlaanderen "De Arend" Wortegem Gueret (g.o)
Oost-Vlaanderen De Reisduif - Dendermonde Gueret
Oost-Vlaanderen Eerlijk Duurt Langst Guéret
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Der Denderstreek Gueret
Oost-Vlaanderen Fondclub Eeklo Gueret
Oost-Vlaanderen FOND RECHT VOOR ALLEN Gueret
Oost-Vlaanderen Koninklijke duivenmaatschappij "Land van Aalst" Gueret
Oost-Vlaanderen Lokerse fond + E.M.N.V. Eksaarde Gueret
Oost-Vlaanderen Vlaamse Ardennen Club Gueret/ Vierzon
Vlaams-Brabant De Hoop Guéret
Vlaams-Brabant De Ware Vrienden Gueret
Vlaams-Brabant Lokaal Cureghem Centre - 22408 Gueret 01-08-2020
Vlaams-Brabant Noord Brabant - Kapelle op den Bos Gueret
West-Vlaanderen De Munckduif Beerst Gueret 01/08/2020
West-Vlaanderen De Vliegersclub Kortemark Gueret 01-08-20
West-Vlaanderen De Werkman Gueret Oude & Jaarse
West-Vlaanderen Ruiselede-Wingene Gueret
West-Vlaanderen Union FONDCLUB Gistel Guerét